Congratulations Spring 2017 Honor Students!

SUNY Canton recognizes the students who earned academic honors during the Spring 2017 semester.

To receive President’s List honors, full-time students must earn a semester grade point average of 3.75 or higher on a 4.0 scale. For Dean’s List, full-time students must earn at least a 3.25 GPA on a 4.0 scale. Part Time Honors recognize students who earned at least a 3.25 GPA in 6 to 11 credits of course work.

Students who earned academic honors were emailed a Merit Achievement and a news release was sent to their hometown newspapers. Students who have requested confidentiality are excluded from all published lists. For corrections, questions or more information, please email pr@canton.edu, or call 315-386-7300.

President’s List 

  • Shannon Abar, an undeclared major from Ogdensburg.
  • Gerald Abillar, a Homeland Security major from Orangeburg.
  • Tucker Ainslie, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Ithaca.
  • Joseph Alicea, a Criminal Investigation major from Buffalo.
  • Zachary Allen, an Information Technology major from Edwards.
  • Benjamin Amatucci, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Canton.
  • Julie Anderson, a Dental Hygiene major from Camden.
  • Megan Anderson, a Criminal Investigation major from Hamburg.
  • Thomas Andrews, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Gouverneur.
  • Lora Ardoin, a Sports Management major from Webster.
  • Genesis Arias, an Accounting major from Bronx.
  • Dawn Arias, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Massena.
  • Francis Arquette, a Computer Information Systems major from Hogansburg.
  • Dion Aumell, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Norfolk.
  • Shanequa Bailey, an Individual Studies major from Bronx.
  • Poornima Balasubramaniam Nanayakkara, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from Nugegoda 10250.
  • Shelbie Baldwin, an Individual Studies major from Potsdam.
  • Ricky Banks, a Legal Studies major from Brentwood.
  • Aja Barney, an Individual Studies major from Massena.
  • Kathryn Barrett, a Veterinary Technology major from Whitehall.
  • Jourdan Bartron, a Nursing major from Clayton.
  • Cheyenne Bates, a Funeral Services Administration major from Spencerport.
  • Jennifer Battiato, a Veterinary Service Administration major from Airmont.
  • Brielle Beadle, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Norwich.
  • Benjamin Beasley, a Finance major from Elgin.
  • Elizabeth Beck, a Veterinary Technology major from Endicott.
  • Cassandra Beckley, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Syracuse.
  • Isaac Beckstead, a Sports Management major from Helena.
  • Kareen Bedford, a Health Care Management major from Ogdensburg.
  • Kelsey Bedford, an Individual Studies major from Ogdensburg.
  • Joshua Belile, a Homeland Security major from Massena.
  • Harvey Bender, a Computer Information Systems major from Rensselaer Falls.
  • Samuel Benzing, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from Greig.
  • Jordan Berghaus, an Air Conditioning Engineering Technology major from Ogdensburg.
  • Jacob Bero, an Engineering Science major from Hogansburg.
  • Kalee Berriz, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Lowville.
  • Erica Bertolone, an Accounting major from Rochester.
  • Jordan Bigness, an Electrical Construction and Maintenance major from Fort Covington.
  • Janelle Blackburn, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Evans Mills.
  • Alexandra Bloom, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Scottsdale.
  • Savanna-Lin Boadway, an Early Childhood major from Plattsburgh.
  • Jeffery Bonbrake, a Health Care Management major from Star Lake.
  • Ethan Bonewell, a Nursing major from Ogdensburg.
  • Juliana Boothby, a Funeral Services Administration major from Pittsford.
  • William Bowen, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Canton.
  • Andrew Bowes, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Rochester.
  • Dylan Bowman, an undeclared major from Dickinson Center.
  • Tiffany Boyd, a Homeland Security major from Weedsport.
  • Kevin Boyle, an Engineering Science major from Bayport.
  • Miranda Bradley, a Legal Studies major from Tupper Lake.
  • Amber Braman, a Veterinary Science Technology major from Stony Creek.
  • Ashley Braun, a Legal Studies major from Canandaigua.
  • Frances Bray, a Veterinary Technology major from Mexico.
  • Erica Briggs, a Business Administration major from Gouverneur.
  • Alexandra Brown, a Management major from East Amherst.
  • Robert Brown, a Finance major from Lake George.
  • Kierstin Brown, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Malone.
  • Lara Brown, a Health Care Management major from Massena.
  • Shaun Brownell, a Criminal Investigation major from Eagle Bridge.
  • Thomas Brusca, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Chester.
  • Katherine Burnham, a Criminal Investigation major from Canton.
  • Rebecca Burns, a Veterinary Technology major from Pine City.
  • Celia Cabral, a Legal Studies major from Evans Mills.
  • Jessica Cabreja, an Individual Studies major from Utica.
  • Victoria Cahlstadt, a Health Care Management major from Lindenhurst.
  • Kerrie Campbell, a Health Care Management major from Liverpool.
  • James Canevari, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Canton.
  • Sarah Carsman, a Nursing major from Potsdam.
  • Melissa Casey-Bryant, a Veterinary Service Administration major from East Greenbush.
  • Austin Cassell, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Tupper Lake.
  • Erica Castrina, a Finance major from Carthage.
  • Carla Caswell, a Legal Studies major from Roseburg.
  • Samanthe Caza, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Massena.
  • Christopher Cerosaletti, a Funeral Services Administration major from Oneonta.
  • Andrew Chapin, a Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology major from Massena.
  • Lorie Charles, a Criminal Investigation major from Cambria Heights.
  • Eve Chartier, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Tupper Lake.
  • Shaelyn Chartrand, a Veterinary Service Administration major from Norwood.
  • Tanner Chauvin, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Chazy.
  • Jacky Choong, a Sports Management major from Queens.
  • Katherine Christiano, a Legal Studies major from Rochester.
  • Nicholas Christopher, a Health Care Management major from Groton.
  • Thomas Christy, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Canton.
  • Nathan Christy, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Canton.
  • Samantha Cimilucca, a Veterinary Service Administration major from Coram.
  • Mouhamadou Cisse, a Management major from Dakar.
  • Steven Cody, a Funeral Services Administration major from Syracuse.
  • Shannon Colbert, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Norwood.
  • Gianna Colicino, a Funeral Services Administration major from Selden.
  • Michael Collins, a Finance major from Potsdam.
  • Kimberly Collins, an Engineering Science major from Saranac Lake.
  • Wendy Compo, a Practical Nursing major from Massena.
  • Melinda Conant, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Canton.
  • Richard Conklin, a Veterinary Technology major from Granville.
  • Emmalee Conway, a Veterinary Technology major from Boonville.
  • Cody Cook, a Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology major from Brasher Falls.
  • Vivienne Corbett, a Legal Studies major from Jamaica.
  • Kelsy Cornish, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from Lima.
  • Alexandra Corradi, a Legal Studies major from Massapequa.
  • Zachary Cortese, a Criminal Investigation major from Rome.
  • Katrina Couperus, a Nursing major from Ogdensburg.
  • Devin Cox, a Management major from Gouverneur.
  • Lucas Coyne, a Homeland Security major from Rensselaer.
  • Thomas Crabtree, a Finance major from Canton.
  • Jacob Curry, a Homeland Security major from Lowville.
  • Cindy D’Introno-Fitch, a Dental Hygiene major from Binghamton.
  • Kamie Dana, a Management major from Watertown.
  • Michele Daniels, a Health Care Management major from New Rochelle.
  • Supriya Das, a Health Care Management major from Kew Gardens.
  • Renee Dashnaw, a Nursing major from Ogdensburg.
  • Heather Davis, a Criminal Investigation major from Malone.
  • Nicholas Davis, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Russell.
  • Emily Dawley, a Nursing major from Lisbon.
  • Robert DeGrande, a Criminal Investigation major from Redwood.
  • Molly Denny, an Individual Studies major from Adams.
  • Serena Deruchia, a Health Care Management major from Massena.
  • Kayla Devine, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Massena.
  • Zara Diawara, an Accounting major from Bronx.
  • Marcan Dickey, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Tupper Lake.
  • Laura DiFrenza, a Sports Management major from Salt Point.
  • Tammi Dindl, a Health Care Management major from Philadelphia.
  • Kimberly Distasio, a Nursing major from Lacona.
  • Courtney DiTullio, a Practical Nursing major from Parishville.
  • Chelsea Donovan, a Health Care Management major from Brasher Falls.
  • Rebecca Doodnauth, a Legal Studies major from Schenectady.
  • Kyle Dora, a Sports Management major from Lake Clear.
  • Eulena Doyle, a Health Care Management major from Franklin Square.
  • Brittany Drake, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Gouverneur.
  • Brandy Dumas, a Nursing major from Lisbon.
  • Ashley Durham, an Applied Psychology major from Ogdensburg.
  • Uchechukwu Duru, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Brooklyn.
  • Andrea Dyer, a Finance major from Penn Yan.
  • Cheyenne Earlywine, an Individual Studies major from Gouverneur.
  • Daniel Edwards, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Averill Park.
  • Margaret Edwards, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Hadley.
  • Levi Edwards, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Tupper Lake.
  • Mark Elliott, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Gouverneur.
  • Amy Elliott, a Nursing major from Gouverneur.
  • Brianna Enge, a Veterinary Service Administration major from Bastrop.
  • Kaan Erdem, a Management major from Huntington Station.
  • Nilufer Eris, a Veterinary Service Administration major from Brooklyn.
  • Zachary Erlichman, an Information Technology major from Canton.
  • Marius Exilien, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Rosedale.
  • Jacob Facey, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from Canton.
  • Johanna Falkenham, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Saint Regis Falls.
  • Emily Farrell, an Applied Psychology major from Gouverneur.
  • Robbie Fefee, an Emergency Management major from Massena.
  • Amie Ferguson, a Dental Hygiene major from Clayton.
  • Hayden Fernandez, a Homeland Security major from Moriah.
  • Allix Fernandez, a Finance major from Thiells.
  • Garrett Fields, a Heating and Plumbing Service major from Dexter.
  • Beth Fields, an Accounting major from Lisbon.
  • Jessica Fischer, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Williamsville.
  • Wyatt Fisher, a Homeland Security major from Lisbon.
  • Allen Fisher, a Nursing major from Ogdensburg.
  • Joseph Fitzpatrick, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Ogdensburg.
  • Zackary Flanagan, an Individual Studies major from Madrid.
  • Stasia Fletcher, a Legal Studies major from New Hartford.
  • Cassandra Foley, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from North Lawrence.
  • Paul Ford, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Au Sable Forks.
  • Ryan Foti, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Schenectady.
  • Melissa Francis, a Finance major from Massena.
  • Michael Francis III, an undeclared major from Massena.
  • Emma-Lee Frary, a Practical Nursing major from Potsdam.
  • Kyle Frederick, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Potsdam.
  • Sade Freeman, a Health Care Management major from Brooklyn.
  • Jacob Frego, an Individual Studies major from Norfolk.
  • Ashlee French, a Business Administration major from Canton.
  • Leanne French, an Individual Studies major from Norwood.
  • Garrett Fries, a Criminal Investigation major from Marion.
  • Elizabeth Froats, a Nursing major from Madrid.
  • Amanda Fronckowiak, a Finance major from Spencerport.
  • Caitlyn Frye, a Criminal Investigation major from Broadalbin.
  • Cody Fuller, a Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology major from Gouverneur.
  • Ashley Furgison, a Criminal Investigation major from Waddington.
  • Samantha Furman, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Henderson.
  • Daniel Gagnon, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Rensselaer Falls.
  • Brenda Gallagher, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Gouverneur.
  • Allicia George, a Criminal Investigation major from Canton.
  • Timothy Gerber, a Homeland Security major from Fairport.
  • Jenna Gesel, a Funeral Services Administration major from Akron.
  • Kendra Gilbert, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Colton.
  • Ellen Gill, an Individual Studies major from Theresa.
  • Sofia Gold, a Management major from Highland Mills.
  • Tina Goodwin, a Legal Studies major from Watertown.
  • Janel Gordon, an Early Childhood major from New York.
  • Samantha Gosch, a Management major from Skaneateles.
  • Connor Gotham, an Engineering Science major from Edwards.
  • Bailey Grace, a Criminal Investigation major from Rochester.
  • Liam Graham Nihmey, a Finance major from Canton.
  • Deven Grant, a Computer Information Systems major from Massena.
  • Christopher Gray, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Helena.
  • Alison Greene, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Massena.
  • Jonathan Greenfield, a Health Care Management major from Port Crane.
  • Kayla Groesbeck, a Veterinary Technology major from Johnstown.
  • Aubrey Grudowski, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Potsdam.
  • Andrew Guimond, a Homeland Security major from Ogdensburg.
  • Wondesha Gumbs, a Criminal Investigation major from Bronx.
  • Graham Gustafson, an Information Technology major from Massena.
  • Erik Hallin, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Hovas.
  • Paige Hamilton, a Veterinary Technology major from Canton.
  • ElizaJane Hamilton, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Ogdensburg.
  • Johanna Hanchar, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Avon.
  • Emily Hankins, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Potsdam.
  • Daesha Harris, an Applied Psychology major from Syracuse.
  • Paige Hart, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Oswego.
  • Lyndsea Hart, a Veterinary Service Administration major from Oswego.
  • Thomas Harter, a Legal Studies major from Rochester.
  • Andrew Harvey, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Massena.
  • Grant Heath, a Civil Engineering Technology major from Holsworthy.
  • Thomas Heath, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Potsdam.
  • Daniel Hegarty, a Health Care Management major from Lagrangeville.
  • Stephanie Hernandez, a Management major from Bronx.
  • Jamie Heroux, a Health Care Management major from Jacksonville.
  • Lindsay Hess, a Veterinary Service Administration major from Lisbon.
  • Madisen Hetman, a Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology major from Troy.
  • Ragin Hewitt, a Funeral Services Administration major from Syracuse.
  • Mary Holden, a Criminal Investigation major from New Gisborne 3438.
  • Adrienne Hollenbeck, a Legal Studies major from Oswego.
  • Lorraine Honeyghan, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from Rosedale.
  • Sienna Howard, a Management major from Edmeston.
  • Cassandra Hughes, a Homeland Security major from Barneveld.
  • Brittany Hunt, a Veterinary Science Technology major from Queensbury.
  • Allyson Ingalls, an Information Technology major from Watertown.
  • Alyssa Ingargiola, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from West Islip.
  • Theodore Isaacs, an Industrial Technology Managemt major from Brooklyn.
  • Dajona Jackson, a Health Care Management major from Rochester.
  • Vincent Jacobellis, an Emergency Management major from Rock Tavern.
  • Erin Jacobs, an Applied Psychology major from Hogansburg.
  • Benjamin Jacobs, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Ogdensburg.
  • Burgundy Jandreau, a Criminal Investigation major from Norfolk.
  • Angelina Jandrew, a Nursing major from Allentown.
  • Rebecca Jenkins, a Veterinary Technology major from Newport.
  • Ederly Jimenez Dominguez, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from Bronx.
  • Titian Johnson, a Health Care Management major from Queens Village.
  • Jessica Johnson, a Nursing major from Saint Johns.
  • Morgan Johnston, a Finance major from Chase Mills.
  • Sydney Jordan, an Individual Studies major from Prince George.
  • Nicole Karabats, a Legal Studies major from Gouverneur.
  • Widad Kassem, an Emergency Management major from Amherst.
  • Michael Kavanagh, a Sports Management major from Tupper Lake.
  • Allison Kendall, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Adams.
  • Jill Kennedy, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Massena.
  • Victoria Kenny, an Individual Studies major from Lisbon.
  • Lisa Keppeler, a Finance major from Canandaigua.
  • Aubrey Kerr, a Nursing major from Ellenburg Center.
  • Rebecca Kieffer, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Rome.
  • Sydney Kinder, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from New York.
  • Alexander King, an Individual Studies major from North Lawrence.
  • Chad King, an Individual Studies major from North Lawrence.
  • Kevin Kingsbury, a Finance major from Gouverneur.
  • Kaileigh Kingsley, a Nursing major from Potsdam.
  • Jessica Kirk, an Applied Psychology major from Watertown.
  • Andrew Kirsch, an Engineering Science major from Chittenango.
  • Jenna Kiskiel, a Criminal Investigation major from Lee Center.
  • Theresa Knapp, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Massena.
  • Kody Kocsis, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Brasher Falls.
  • Gloria Kodua Junior, an Applied Psychology major from Yonkers.
  • Vili-Jesper Koivula, a Business Administration major from Nokia.
  • Brooke Krassowski, an Information Technology major from Oswego.
  • Andrew Krotje, a Homeland Security major from Wurtsboro.
  • Justin Kuhlman, a Health Care Management major from Fulton.
  • Kasey Kulczycki, a Management major from St-Jerome.
  • Kimberly Kurdziel, a Veterinary Technology major from Monroe.
  • Steven LaClair, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Massena.
  • Maryann LaClair, a Health Care Management major from Theresa.
  • Zaliha Ladan, a Health Care Management major from Gouverneur.
  • Ronald LaFrance, an Accounting major from Hogansburg.
  • Emily LaGarry, a Veterinary Technology major from Massena.
  • Catherine Lancaster, a Management major from Ontario.
  • Scott Laneuville, a Health Care Management major from Brasher Falls.
  • Jean-Philippe Langlois, a Management major from Amos.
  • Austin Lanning, an Engineering Science major from Madrid.
  • Scott Lantz, an Emergency Management major from Clayville.
  • Caitlyn LaPage, a Criminal Investigation major from Moira.
  • Shawn LaPointe, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Warners.
  • Marcus Laramay, an Industrial Technology Managemt major from Massena.
  • Elizabeth LaSalle, an Individual Studies major from Canastota.
  • Adam Lashomb, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Norfolk.
  • Kate Lashway, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Richmond.
  • Hannah LaValley, a Veterinary Technology major from Champlain.
  • Caitlin Lavoie, a Health Care Management major from Fulton.
  • Alyssa Lawrence, an Emergency Management major from Auburn.
  • Samuel Lawrence, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Halfmoon.
  • Corey Lawrence, a Management major from Massena.
  • Brittany Leaty, an undeclared major from Dansville.
  • Morgan Lecuyer, a Business Administration major from Brasher Falls.
  • Jenna LePage, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Massena.
  • Samantha Levitz, a Legal Studies major from Oceanside.
  • Wes Lincoln, an Industrial Technology Managemt major from North Lawrence.
  • Brad Lincoln, an Industrial Technology Managemt major from Winthrop.
  • Steven Loddo, an Emergency Management major from Harrison.
  • Tanya Logan, a Criminal Investigation major from Watertown.
  • Carolyn Lorenzi, an Applied Psychology major from Massapequa.
  • Daniel Loskowitz, a Sports Management major from Stuyvesant.
  • Rachel Lowther, an Applied Psychology major from Woodbridge.
  • Adrian Lynch, a Business Administration major from Franklin.
  • Grace Lyon, a Criminal Investigation major from Winthrop.
  • Chelsey MacKay, a Criminal Justice major from Heuvelton.
  • Mason Maitland, a Management major from Adams Center.
  • Erica Mallette, an Individual Studies major from Potsdam.
  • Alexandra Malzo, a Criminal Investigation major from Yorktown Heights.
  • Tiana Mangine, an Applied Psychology major from Mooers.
  • Desire Manning, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Stony Point.
  • Annalisa Mariani, a Finance major from East Northport.
  • Reanna Martin, a Legal Studies major from Moriah.
  • Emily Martin, a Criminal Investigation major from Oneonta.
  • Rachel Mathiesen, a Veterinary Service Administration major from Margaretville.
  • Kyle Matsumoto, a Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology major from Walnut.
  • Megan Matzke, a Health Care Management major from Fulton.
  • Jaclyn Maynard, a Nursing major from Massena.
  • Connor McAdam, a Sports Management major from Queensbury.
  • Taylor McAdoo, an Accounting major from Rensselaer Falls.
  • Maggie McAuliffe, a Nursing major from Watertown.
  • Katja McCall, a Veterinary Science Technology major from Massena.
  • Tosha Mccormick, a Finance major from Whitesboro.
  • Mariah McCue, a Criminal Justice major from Corbyville.
  • Rebecca McCullough, a Veterinary Science Technology major from Potsdam.
  • Josiah McGrath, an Electrical Construction and Maintenance major from Potsdam.
  • Maddison McIntosh, an Information Technology major from Gouverneur.
  • Aine McMorrow, an Early Childhood major from Highland Mills.
  • Sonny McPherson, an Electrical Construction and Maintenance major from Philadelphia.
  • Melissa Mello, a Veterinary Technology major from Randolph.
  • Cristian Mendoza, a Finance major from Bronx.
  • Rene Merkley, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Heuvelton.
  • Jesse Merkley, a Management major from Jacksonville.
  • Jennifer Merle, a Health Care Management major from Batavia.
  • Jasmine Michitsch, a Veterinary Service Administration major from Peekskill.
  • Jenna Mierisch, a Criminal Investigation major from Newburgh.
  • Joshua Mileham, a Management major from Tonawanda.
  • Shannon Miller, a Finance major from Gansevoort.
  • Logan Miller, a Criminal Investigation major from West Chazy.
  • Megan Mills, a Health Care Management major from Ogdensburg.
  • Brittany Miner, a Criminal Investigation major from Morrisonville.
  • Brittany Monica, a Health Care Management major from Norwood.
  • JoyAnna Montgomery, a Nursing major from Massena.
  • Linda Moore, a Veterinary Technology major from Saint Regis Falls.
  • Vincent Moriarty, a Finance major from Breezy Point.
  • Morgan Morse, an Early Childhood major from Gouverneur.
  • Andrew Moskal, a Management major from Hamburg.
  • Kathryn Moth, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Baldwinsville.
  • Katy Mulford, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Fort Drum.
  • Coby Munson, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Norfolk.
  • Patrick Murray, a Sports Management major from Ontario.
  • Jenna Murtagh, an Early Childhood major from Plattsburgh.
  • Kristina Musachio, a Health Care Management major from East Setauket.
  • Kayla Myers, a Nursing major from Potsdam.
  • Christine Nadeau, a Nursing major from Canton.
  • Ashley Nageotte, a Health Care Management major from Cortland.
  • Kristopher Newtown, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from DePeyster.
  • Gabrielle Nichols, a Health Care Management major from Far Rockaway.
  • Noelle Niemiec, a Sports Management major from Staten Island.
  • Zhamal Nurdin kyzy, a Health Care Management major from Canton.
  • Sarah Nuss, a Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology major from Wynantskill.
  • Nicole O’Brien, an Applied Psychology major from Amsterdam.
  • Christopher Ogden, a Finance major from Center Moriches.
  • Bimenyimana Onesime, an Information Technology major from Syracuse.
  • Susannah Orr, a Veterinary Service Administration major from Rochester.
  • Robert Osterer, a Management major from Ottawa.
  • Candace Ouellette, an Applied Psychology major from Russell.
  • Sean Owney, a Criminal Justice major from Potsdam.
  • Grace Page, a Sports Management major from Buffalo.
  • Francesco Palumbo, a Sports Management major from Canton.
  • Marissa Paradis, a Health Care Management major from Potsdam.
  • Jessica Peck, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Burke.
  • Joseph Peppe, an Industrial Technology Managemt major from Moravia.
  • Tara Perkins, a Finance major from Cattaraugus.
  • Erik Perry, an undeclared major from Heuvelton.
  • Jasaan Persaud, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Saint Albans.
  • Adam Peters, a Finance major from DeKalb Junction.
  • Casey Pickering, an Air Conditioning Engineering Technology major from Tupper Lake.
  • Nicole Pierce, a Dental Hygiene major from Bliss.
  • Blaine Pierce, a Criminal Investigation major from Rochester.
  • Jonathan Pinckney, a Management major from Canton.
  • Joshua Pitts, an Individual Studies major from Canton.
  • Joseph Plant, a Homeland Security major from Stuyvesant.
  • Jordan Podkladek, a Veterinary Service Administration major from Gansevoort.
  • Nicole Pond, a Dental Hygiene major from Rome.
  • David Pontore, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Latham.
  • Ryan Poupore, an Information Technology major from Massena.
  • Thomas Pratt, a Homeland Security major from Greenwich.
  • Lauren Premo, a Nursing major from Canton.
  • Desiree Pryce, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Madrid.
  • Lindsey Prye, an Applied Psychology major from Pulaski.
  • Jimmi Putman, a Sports Management major from Norfolk.
  • Eric Ralyea, a Management major from Mcgraw.
  • Andrea Raschig, a Legal Studies major from Orchard Park.
  • Daniel Raulli, a Finance major from East Syracuse.
  • Jamie Reed, an Applied Psychology major from Canton.
  • Rachel Reed, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Gouverneur.
  • Alexandria Reilly, a Legal Studies major from Wappingers Falls.
  • Virginia Reneau, a Health Care Management major from Kirkville.
  • Liam Rice, a Finance major from Potsdam.
  • Jessica Richards, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Madrid.
  • Jaziah Richie-Henriquez, an Individual Studies major from Brooklyn.
  • Haley Riley, an Applied Psychology major from Lowville.
  • Susannah Ripley, a Health Care Management major from Whitehall.
  • Kiyanne Rivers, a Health Care Management major from Bronx.
  • Peyton Robinson, a Criminal Investigation major from Bloomfield.
  • Yamilex Rojas, a Criminal Investigation major from New York.
  • Christina Romanoski, a Veterinary Technology major from New Windsor.
  • Dylan Rosen, a Finance major from Clarkston.
  • Katelyn Roser, an Individual Studies major from Verona.
  • Faith Rowell, a Criminal Investigation major from Bronx.
  • Andrew Ruby, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Massena.
  • Mackenzie Ruffels, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Constantia.
  • Amy Rugh, a Legal Studies major from Rome.
  • Amanda Rumble, a Legal Studies major from Stafford.
  • Zachary Salisbury, a Homeland Security major from Redwood.
  • Briana Sanchez, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Bronx.
  • Angelee Santillo, a Health Care Management major from Hurleyville.
  • Jacob Satterley, a Criminal Justice major from Ogdensburg.
  • Shawn Savard, an undeclared major from Tupper Lake.
  • Jacob Scaggs, an Information Technology major from Canton.
  • Kate Schofield, a Health Care Management major from Plattsburgh.
  • Samantha Schramp, a Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology major from Lee Center.
  • Ryan Schubert, a Criminal Investigation major from Centereach.
  • Orly Schwartz, a Criminal Investigation major from Poughkeepsie.
  • Dylan Scozzafava, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Moriah Center.
  • Kimberly Serrano, a Health Care Management major from Brooklyn.
  • Shawn Serwinowski, a Health Care Management major from North Tonawanda.
  • Morgan Shew, an Applied Psychology major from Remsen.
  • Crystal Shorette, a Finance major from Massena.
  • Allison Shrewsberry, a Nursing major from Gouverneur.
  • Kayla Sieburg, a Dental Hygiene major from Catskill.
  • Troy Simmons, an Electrical Construction and Maintenance major from Parishville.
  • Megan Sleeth, a Criminal Investigation major from Liverpool.
  • Imani Smith, a Funeral Services Administration major from Bronx.
  • Matt Snodgrass, a Nursing major from Ogdensburg.
  • Lindsey Sorrento, a Nursing major from Potsdam.
  • Sierra Sourwine, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Canton.
  • Joshua Sova, an Industrial Technology Managemt major from Oswego.
  • Isabela Spelta, a Civil Engineering Technology major from Vitoria.
  • Brian Stark, a Veterinary Service Administration major from Suffern.
  • Alex Sterling, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Champlain.
  • Jamie Stevens, a Homeland Security major from Hudson.
  • John Stevenson, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Ogdensburg.
  • Jana Stewart, a Criminal Investigation major from Bronx.
  • Nathan Stickney, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Norwood.
  • Olivia Stitzer, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Potsdam.
  • Kyleigh Storrs, a Criminal Investigation major from Whitney Point.
  • Tyler Studer, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Gouverneur.
  • Mia Stufflebeam, a Dental Hygiene major from Albany.
  • Connor Sullivan, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Potsdam.
  • Sally Sumner, a Finance major from Dexter.
  • Brooke Susac, a Nursing major from Bowmanville.
  • Jaime Swart, a Veterinary Science Technology major from Lewiston.
  • Jake Sweeney, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Gouverneur.
  • Jessen Swider, a Veterinary Technology major from Middlesex.
  • Trevor Swinyer, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Bloomingdale.
  • Marcia Switzer, a Legal Studies major from Beacon.
  • Emily Switzer, a Finance major from Ogdensburg.
  • Terence Tachang, a Management major from Bamenda.
  • Malaysia Talley, a Criminal Investigation major from Bronx.
  • Christina Tarantino, a Homeland Security major from West Islip.
  • Tia Tassava, a Business Administration major from Pocatello.
  • Vanessa Tchinda Ngoufo, a Management major from Canton.
  • Emily Testo, a Dental Hygiene major from Troy.
  • Justin Therrien, an Automotive Technology major from Canton.
  • Isaiah Thomas, a Sports Management major from Bronx.
  • Tristan Thomas, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Hogansburg.
  • Amy Thompson, a Health Care Management major from Potsdam.
  • Kaitlyn Tibbetts, a Criminal Investigation major from Farmingville.
  • Cameron Todd, a Computer Information Systems major from Canton.
  • Christian Tomford, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Lisbon.
  • Dominic Triano, an Information Technology major from Patterson.
  • Christopher Trimm, an Information Technology major from Canton.
  • Margret Troiano, a Criminal Investigation major from Ogdensburg.
  • Allie Troischt, a Criminal Investigation major from Clifton Park.
  • Sarah Tuper, a Nursing major from Moira.
  • Tyler Turkington, a Finance major from Webster.
  • Karen VanBrocklin, an Applied Psychology major from Madrid.
  • John Vasquez, an Individual Studies major from Brooklyn.
  • Iglika Vatchinska, a Legal Studies major from Williston Park.
  • Jacob Vierno, a Homeland Security major from Massena.
  • Joseph Vocino, an Applied Psychology major from Canton.
  • Jamie Vogt, a Criminal Investigation major from Peru.
  • Ryan Vollmer, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Ogdensburg.
  • Michael Volpe, a Criminal Justice major from Centereach.
  • Forrest Vorolieff, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Pawling.
  • Sidy Wague, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from New Rochelle.
  • Samuel Walker, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Saint Regis Falls.
  • Robert Wallace, a Finance major from Lakewood.
  • Mary Wallace, a Management major from Lakewood.
  • Lakeesha Thathsarani Watuthanthrige Perera, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from Negombo 11500.
  • Matthew Waugh, a Sports Management major from Gouverneur.
  • Hannah Weaver, a Dental Hygiene major from Harrisville.
  • Brandon Welch, a Sports Management major from Constable.
  • Kayley Wells, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Brasher Falls.
  • Chris Wentzel, an Information Technology major from Hermon.
  • Kari Wheeler, an Individual Studies major from North Bangor.
  • Kambree White, an Individual Studies major from Russell.
  • Sonia Whitmarsh, a Health Care Management major from West Monroe.
  • Alysia Whitton, an Early Childhood major from Gouverneur.
  • Andrew Wilkes, an Emergency Management major from Centereach.
  • Amanda Wilkinson, an Information Technology major from Canton.
  • Emily Wilson, a Management major from De Kalb Junction.
  • Carol Wilson, a Management major from Fly Creek.
  • Michelle Winterhalt, a Veterinary Service Administration major from Beacon.
  • Gloria Wong, a Veterinary Service Administration major from Brooklyn.
  • Bristol Woods, a Veterinary Technology major from Callicoon Center.
  • Andrea Wrobel, an undeclared major from Heuvelton.
  • Abigail Yerico, a Legal Studies major from Dunkirk.
  • Chora Young, a Business Administration major from Norwood.
  • Rachel Youngers, a Criminal Investigation major from Angola.
  • Abigail Zagraniczny, a Veterinary Technology major from Castleton On Hudson.
  • Rachel Nikki Zeitzmann, an Applied Psychology major from Hogansburg.

 

Dean’s List

  • Nicholas Abbott, an Alternative and Renewable Energy Systems major from Lima.
  • Richard Ajetomobi, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from Jamaica.
  • Andrea Aldous, a Nursing major from Colton.
  • Kasey Aldridge, an Individual Studies major from Antwerp.
  • Fussaina Ali, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Bronx.
  • Hassana Ali, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Bronx.
  • Clarissa Alvarez, a Legal Studies major from Santa Fe.
  • Connor Amo, a Civil Engineering Technology major from Massena.
  • Carly Amo, a Criminal Investigation major from Massena.
  • Sam Annorh, a Health Care Management major from Corona.
  • Amanda Ashby, a Dental Hygiene major from Cicero.
  • Ana Astorga, a Veterinary Technology major from Rome.
  • Molly Atkinson, an Early Childhood major from Saint Regis Falls.
  • Bryan Aubrey, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from North Bangor.
  • Brianna Augustus, a Criminal Investigation major from Mannsville.
  • Sydney Axton, an Individual Studies major from Port Byron.
  • Makayla Bacon, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Edwards.
  • Jeremy Baez, a Sports Management major from Bronx.
  • Chelsi Bailey, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Ogdensburg.
  • Edgar Baillargeon, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Vermontville.
  • Marcus Baird, a Business Administration major from Oakville.
  • Zaynah Baker, an Individual Studies major from Norfolk.
  • Morgan Baldock, a Nursing major from Lisbon.
  • Amanda Ballestero, a Sports Management major from Wadsworth.
  • Adeyandjou Bankole, a Health Care Management major from Bronx.
  • Kacy Barley, a Sports Management major from Gouverneur.
  • Kallie Barnes, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Massena.
  • Olivia Barnett, a Health Care Management major from Bronx.
  • Natasha Barnhart, an Individual Studies major from Winthrop.
  • Thomas Barton, a Construction Technology: Management major from Tupper Lake.
  • Kayla Beckstead, a Practical Nursing major from Massena.
  • Harisa Begic, a Health Care Management major from Utica.
  • Iliriana Berisha, a Finance major from Lake Ariel.
  • Erin-Brooke Bermudez, an Individual Studies major from Maybrook.
  • Whitney Bernier, a Nursing major from Newport.
  • Emily Berrios, an Individual Studies major from Oneonta.
  • Christopher Bertrand, a Management major from Massena.
  • James Bertrand, an Individual Studies major from Ogdensburg.
  • Elizabeth Bimonte, an Individual Studies major from Lake Placid.
  • Noah Blair, a Sports Management major from Waddington.
  • Brandon Blaker, a Sports Management major from Bronx.
  • Jesse Bleuer, a Homeland Security major from Buffalo.
  • Savannah Bohnen, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from Evans Mills.
  • Vincent Bondinello-Reyes, a Finance major from Tuckerton.
  • Erica Bongiardina, a Management major from Stony Point.
  • Austin Borho, an Automotive Technology major from Queensbury.
  • Wesley Bortnick, an Automotive Technology major from Canton.
  • Michael Bourdon, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Phoenix.
  • Tyler Bowman, a Criminal Justice major from Gouverneur.
  • Chase Boyer, a Business Administration major from Peru.
  • Nicole Bradley, a Veterinary Science Technology major from Canton.
  • Hannah Brady, an Individual Studies major from Jeannette.
  • Melissa Breckenridge, a Nursing major from Gouverneur.
  • Constance Brown, a Health Care Management major from Albany.
  • Joshua Burke, a Criminal Justice major from Russell.
  • Nathaniel Burnett, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from North Lawrence.
  • Alyssa Burton, a Criminal Investigation major from Rosedale.
  • Jonathan Butler, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Madrid.
  • Jaelin Calkins, an Individual Studies major from Lisbon.
  • Tiffany Capella, a Health Care Management major from Brooklyn.
  • Brittaney Carey, an Applied Psychology major from Vestal.
  • Alexis Carreau, a Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology major from Hoosick Falls.
  • Sarah Carver, a Criminal Investigation major from Canton.
  • Kennedy Casiano, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from New York.
  • Kimberly Castillo Garzon, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Corona.
  • Cory Catalano, a Sports Management major from Corinth.
  • Zachery Chambers, an Information Technology major from Potsdam.
  • Tyranny Chartrand, an Automotive Technology major from Castorland.
  • Joanna Chen, a Criminal Investigation major from Brooklyn.
  • Helen Chen, a Health Care Management major from Lynbrook.
  • Sabrina Christensen, an Individual Studies major from Rome.
  • Caleb Christman, a Construction Technology: Management major from Gouverneur.
  • Ryan Chung, a Sports Management major from Jamaica.
  • Jillian Cipullo, a Dental Hygiene major from Clayton.
  • Gabrielle Clark, a Dental Hygiene major from Watertown.
  • Tristan Clark, a Veterinary Technology major from Climax.
  • Alexandria Clarke, a Veterinary Technology major from New York.
  • Breanna Clement, an undeclared major from Gouverneur.
  • Dante Coco, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Bristol.
  • Jonas Colbert, a Management major from Evans Mills.
  • Kirk Colbert, a Management major from Norwood.
  • Victoria Collins, a Dental Hygiene major from Winthrop.
  • Natalie Colon, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Bronx.
  • Faith Compo, an Individual Studies major from Ogdensburg.
  • Ashlea Conge, an Applied Psychology major from Rochester.
  • Angelina Conte, a Nursing major from Johnsburg.
  • Michael Cook, a Criminal Justice major from Potsdam.
  • Alia Cook, a Health Care Management major from Hogansburg.
  • Tyler Cook, a Homeland Security major from Carthage.
  • Michael Cooney, an undeclared major from Ogdensburg.
  • Heather Copperwheat, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Rome.
  • Jessica Cornwell, a Management major from East Bethany.
  • Joelle Cosores, a Nursing major from Brasher Falls.
  • Nicole Cougler, a Nursing major from Rensselaer Falls.
  • McCartney Countryman, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Massena.
  • Maeve Curran, an Applied Psychology major from Massena.
  • Jonathan Currier, a Computer Information Systems major from Brasher Falls.
  • Alyssa Cutler, a Computer Information Systems major from Potsdam.
  • Pamela Czajkowski, an Individual Studies major from Cicero.
  • Nichole Damms, a Health Care Management major from Ogdensburg.
  • Kaden Dandrow, a Health Care Management major from Russell.
  • Charles Dann, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Gouverneur.
  • Nichole Danyla, a Criminal Investigation major from Troy.
  • Brittney Davis, an Applied Psychology major from Jamaica.
  • Bryan Davis, a Homeland Security major from Elma.
  • Joann De Los Rios, a Funeral Services Administration major from Astoria.
  • Jessica Deleel, a Nursing major from Canton.
  • Martino Delgado, a Homeland Security major from Manlius.
  • Omayra DelRosario, a Criminal Investigation major from Bronx.
  • Gaelle Dennery, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Brooklyn.
  • Karrigan Deon, a Nursing major from Potsdam.
  • Mitchelle Desroses, a Nursing major from Brooklyn.
  • Kristin Diamond, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Schoharie.
  • Joseph DiMatteo, an Automotive Technology major from Brasher Falls.
  • John Dimbleby, a Funeral Services Administration major from Utica.
  • Kristina Dinardo, an Applied Psychology major from Ottawa.
  • Rebecca DiNardo, a Nursing major from Ottawa.
  • Sharell Dingle, a Criminal Investigation major from Brooklyn.
  • Dillon DiOrio, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from Rouses Point.
  • Emily Dishaw, a Homeland Security major from Ogdensburg.
  • Tessa Dobson, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from Timmins.
  • Delaney Dow, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Winthrop.
  • Jessica Doyle, a Dental Hygiene major from Grand Island.
  • Ian Drummatter, a Sports Management major from Potsdam.
  • Mc Kayla Duffy, a Practical Nursing major from Bloomingdale.
  • Nancy Dulmage, a Health Care Management major from Morristown.
  • Brejae Duncan, a Management major from Baldwin.
  • Nicholas Dupeire, an Information Technology major from Cibolo.
  • Rieanna Dupree, a Health Care Management major from White Plains.
  • Jasmine Duvall, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Canton.
  • Casey Dwyer, a Health Care Management major from Chittenango.
  • Tabia Dyer, a Criminal Investigation major from Bronx.
  • Paul Dyer, a Management major from Penn Yan.
  • Michele Earle, a Nursing major from Potsdam.
  • Otis Edwards, an Air Conditioning Maintenance and Repair major from Peru.
  • Taylor Ellison, a Health Care Management major from Canton.
  • Michael Ennin, an Automotive Technology major from Corona.
  • Joshua Erickson, a Management major from Saint Paul.
  • Atri Espiritusanto, a Health Care Management major from Jackson Heights.
  • Stephanie Evans, a Homeland Security major from Wilson.
  • Brienna Fabrize, a Homeland Security major from Auburn.
  • Nicholas Favale, an Individual Studies major from New Hyde Park.
  • Anthony Fazio, an Automotive Technology major from Highland.
  • Alicia Febus, a Management major from Brooklyn.
  • Heather Federow, a Veterinary Technology major from Schuyler Lake.
  • Kayli Feher, a Veterinary Science Technology major from Clay.
  • Courtney Fenderson, a General Technology major from Staten Island.
  • Alba Fernandez, a Health Care Management major from Thiells.
  • Angelo Fiacco, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Ogdensburg.
  • Stuart Fierheller, a Business Administration major from Lindsay.
  • Morgan Fisher, a Homeland Security major from Lisbon.
  • Romario Fletcher, a Criminal Investigation major from Jamaica.
  • Raymond Flick, a Veterinary Science Technology major from Peru.
  • Michael Fontana, an Emergency Management major from Watertown.
  • Allison Ford, a Veterinary Technology major from Ilion.
  • Jordain Forney, a Nursing major from Watertown.
  • Alysha Forsythe, a Nursing major from Lisbon.
  • Gian Fountain, an Information Technology major from Brushton.
  • Jennifer Fountain, a Veterinary Science Technology major from Hermon.
  • Ethan Fowler, an undeclared major from Harrisville.
  • Kahari Franklin, a Business Administration major from North Babylon.
  • David Frazier, an Alternative and Renewable Energy Systems major from Buffalo.
  • Kaitlin French, an Applied Psychology major from Gouverneur.
  • Kenzie French, a Criminal Justice major from Gouverneur.
  • Steven Gall, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Massena.
  • Diego Garcia, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Bronx.
  • Dylan Gibson, an Accounting major from Gouverneur.
  • Gregory Gilbride, a Finance major from New York.
  • Megan Gisel, a Management major from Lewiston.
  • Marie Gonzales, an Emergency Management major from Watertown.
  • Dylan Gonzalez, a Criminal Investigation major from Theresa.
  • Glenn Gonzalez, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from South Richmond Hill.
  • Kyle Gotham, a Construction Technology: Management major from Edwards.
  • Tapanga Gotham, a Criminal Investigation major from Hermon.
  • Mackenzie Granger, a Finance major from Massena.
  • Christopher Graveley, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Queensbury.
  • Brooke Gravlin, a Veterinary Technology major from Colton.
  • Marissa Grey-Schaber, a Criminal Justice major from Liverpool.
  • Megan Griffin, an Individual Studies major from Canton.
  • Connor Grinnell, a Powersports Performance and Repair major from Blossvale.
  • Lisnanlly Guaba, a Criminal Investigation major from New York.
  • Lenysia Guenette, a Health Care Management major from Syracuse.
  • Kathleen Guerrier, a Legal Studies major from Elmont.
  • Wendy Hadfield, an undeclared major from Gouverneur.
  • Matthew Hall, a Criminal Investigation major from Palmyra.
  • Marissa Hall, an Early Childhood major from Bolton Landing.
  • Sadie Hall, a Management major from Fine.
  • Rashawn Hall, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Bronx.
  • Joshua Hall, a Nursing major from Watertown.
  • Elizabeth Hall, a Nursing major from Waddington.
  • Logan Harrington, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Crown Point.
  • Mariah Harris, a Practical Nursing major from Edwards.
  • Leigha Haskins, a Homeland Security major from Liverpool.
  • Jordan Hatch, a Homeland Security major from Massena.
  • Rebecca Hathaway, an Individual Studies major from Edwards.
  • Dayzsha Hayden, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Brooklyn.
  • Mary Hazelton, a Nursing major from West Hazleton.
  • Vanessa Hebert, a Veterinary Service Administration major from Utica.
  • Alyssa Hein, a Nursing major from Regina.
  • Mark Henophy, a General Technology major from Massena.
  • Rony Hernandez, an Automotive Technology major from New York.
  • Carlos Hilman, a Health Care Management major from Brooklyn.
  • Tashauna Hinton, a Health Care Management major from Jamaica.
  • Kyle Hollister, an Emergency Management major from Morristown.
  • Keandra Holloway, a Criminal Investigation major from New York.
  • Amanda Honeywell, a Nursing major from Ogdensburg.
  • Amy Horton, an Individual Studies major from Gouverneur.
  • Bekim Hoti, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Brooklyn.
  • Jennifer Houston, a Business Administration major from Colton.
  • Jesse Howe, a Nursing major from Potsdam.
  • Nicholas Hughes, a Homeland Security major from Watertown.
  • Bailey Hurlbut, a Criminal Investigation major from Lisbon.
  • Michael Ingram, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Nicholville.
  • Gina Insogna, a Legal Studies major from Gloversville.
  • Ruth Jabaut, a Criminal Investigation major from Schroon Lake.
  • Tedd Jacques, a Sports Management major from Spring Valley.
  • Jaminatou Jallow, a Finance major from Bronx.
  • Tori James, an Early Childhood major from Brooklyn.
  • Tyron Jamison, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Bronx.
  • D’Avian Jeffery-David, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Brooklyn.
  • Chris Jn Baptiste, a Finance major from Brooklyn.
  • Marissa Jock, an Early Childhood major from Constable.
  • Julissa John, a Veterinary Science Technology major from Woodhaven.
  • Karima Johnson, a Health Care Management major from Queens Village.
  • Emily Johnson, a Nursing major from Norwood.
  • Abigail Johnson, a Nursing major from South Colton.
  • Jacob Jones, a Homeland Security major from Wolcott.
  • Logan Jones, a Management major from Adams.
  • Soucaina Joseph, a Criminal Investigation major from Brooklyn.
  • Zackary Kanaly, a Construction Technology: Management major from Hammond.
  • Jessilyn Karr, a Health Care Management major from Cincinnatus.
  • Sabrina Kelleher, a Nursing major from Potsdam.
  • Chelsea Keyes, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Redwood.
  • Taylor Keyes, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Redwood.
  • Kayla King, a Veterinary Science Technology major from Holland Patent.
  • Kenneth King, a Veterinary Science Technology major from South Wales.
  • Zekiya Knight, a Criminal Investigation major from Bronx.
  • Brook Kroniser, an undeclared major from Edwards.
  • Cody Ladison, an Information Technology major from Canton.
  • Austin Lamay, a Sports Management major from Malone.
  • Paige Lamb, a Veterinary Technology major from Painted Post.
  • Alex Lambiaso, a Criminal Investigation major from Queensbury.
  • Katie Lamica, a Criminal Investigation major from Malone.
  • Lindsey Landphere, a Management major from Winthrop.
  • Erin LaPoint, a Veterinary Science Technology major from Schuyler Falls.
  • Alexander LaShomb, a Funeral Services Administration major from Massena.
  • Brandon Lauzon, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Malone.
  • Aaron Lavoie, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Harrisville.
  • Brody LeCuyer, a Criminal Justice major from Massena.
  • Ryan Lee, an undeclared major from Cape Charles.
  • Lauren Lenney, a Nursing major from Waddington.
  • Brian Lennox, an Individual Studies major from Black River.
  • Ashley Livingston, a Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology major from Lisbon.
  • Rylee Locey, a Veterinary Technology major from Massena.
  • Tiffanie Locke, an Applied Psychology major from Canton.
  • Gina Lomen, a Health Care Management major from Troy.
  • Jessica Long, a Finance major from Blasdell.
  • Kyle Lorey, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Corning.
  • Miranda Lutterman, a Nursing major from Detroit Lake.
  • Elizabeth Lynch, a Criminal Investigation major from North Lawrence.
  • Eric Lynch, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Norwood.
  • Jordan Macaulay, a Criminal Justice major from Heuvelton.
  • Kyle MacDonald, a Nursing major from Massena.
  • Amber Mace, a Management major from Lisbon.
  • Shawn Mackey, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Ogdensburg.
  • Michele MacNaughton, a Veterinary Science Technology major from Utica.
  • Laura Maguire, a Dental Hygiene major from Rome.
  • Allison Mahoney, a Health Care Management major from Indian Lake.
  • Sean Mahony, a Criminal Investigation major from Altona.
  • Edward Malinoski, a Sports Management major from Evans Mills.
  • Joseph Mangione, a Management major from Katonah.
  • Alexander Marshall, an Alternative and Renewable Energy Systems major from Moorabbin.
  • Jordan Marshall, a Criminal Investigation major from Brushton.
  • Ashley Martin, a Management major from Cape Vincent.
  • Michael Martin, an undeclared major from De Peyster.
  • Kerri Marx, a Management major from Rocky Point.
  • Destiny Mason, a Business Administration major from Poughkeepsie.
  • Christine Matias, a Criminal Investigation major from Staten Island.
  • Emilee McAdoo, a Finance major from Rensselaer Falls.
  • Mackenzie McBride, a Nursing major from Gouverneur.
  • Dillon Mccanney, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from West Monroe.
  • Nicole McCarthy, an Applied Psychology major from Ogdensburg.
  • Megan McCartney, a Finance major from Freeport.
  • Ryan McDevitt, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Watertown.
  • Jacob McDonald, a Construction Technology: Management major from De Kalb Junction.
  • Jesse McDonald, a Criminal Justice major from Hogansburg.
  • Charles McDowell, a Management major from Spencer.
  • Connor Mcgrath, a Sports Management major from Gloversville.
  • Alexandria McIntosh, an Early Childhood major from South Ozone Park.
  • Mitchell Mclean, a Sports Management major from Marietta.
  • Melissa McMaster, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Pittsford.
  • Nicholas Mcneill, a Criminal Justice major from South Glens Falls.
  • Samantha Mehaffy, an Individual Studies major from Heuvelton.
  • Nicholas Mellet, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Slingerlands.
  • Kaylah Menchaca, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from Oregon.
  • Anthony Merrill, an Automotive Technology major from Norwood.
  • Cheyenne Merry, a Criminal Justice major from Lowville.
  • Nicholas Miale, an Emergency Management major from Mountain Top.
  • James Middlemiss, an undeclared major from Ogdensburg.
  • Jennifer Mikulski, a Dental Hygiene major from Lancaster.
  • Kaylene Milano, a Veterinary Technology major from New York.
  • Stefanie Miller, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from Latham.
  • Jordan Miller, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from Ogdensburg.
  • Benjamin Miller, an Individual Studies major from Potsdam.
  • Emily Miller, a Nursing major from Norfolk.
  • Desteen Millington, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Brooklyn.
  • Benjamin Mincer, a Homeland Security major from Canandaigua.
  • Daniel Moloney, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Bronx.
  • Chance Monette, an Individual Studies major from Brushton.
  • Miriah Mono, an Alternative and Renewable Energy Systems major from Harrisville.
  • Joshua Monplaisir, an Individual Studies major from Brooklyn.
  • Anfernie Monsanto, a Sports Management major from Bronx.
  • Dalton Moore, a Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology major from Sarver.
  • Brittany Moore, a Criminal Investigation major from Harrisville.
  • Angelica Moore, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Ellenburg Depot.
  • Maynor Morales, an Individual Studies major from Copiague.
  • Tyler Moraski, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Milford.
  • Jenifer Morgan, a Sports Management major from Granville.
  • Taylor Mulligan, an Individual Studies major from Chatham.
  • Marissa Murphy, a Veterinary Technology major from Carthage.
  • Cayleigh Murray, a Nursing major from Massena.
  • Amanda Murray, a Legal Studies major from Hammond.
  • Devin Myers, a Computer Information Systems major from Brooklyn.
  • Kiersten Neacosia, a Criminal Investigation major from Oswego.
  • Nicole Neadom, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from Ogdensburg.
  • Cecelia Neally, a Management major from Corning.
  • Canaan Nelson, an Engineering Science major from Potsdam.
  • Eboni Newton, an Individual Studies major from East Elmhurst.
  • Chassidy Newvine, a Management major from Gouverneur.
  • Barandyk Nurdinova, a Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology major from Canton.
  • Christopher Oley, an Automotive Technology major from Manlius.
  • Luis Olivencia Garcia, a Homeland Security major from Evans Mills.
  • Zachary Opiela, a Criminal Investigation major from Farmington.
  • Brandon Osborne, a Criminal Justice major from Huguenot.
  • Mavis Osei, a Health Care Management major from Ogdensburg.
  • Justin Osuna, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Brooklyn.
  • Kingsley Owusu, a Computer Information Systems major from Bronx.
  • Ashley Paez, a Veterinary Technology major from Brentwood.
  • Lucia Page, a Funeral Services Administration major from Garrattsville.
  • Devin Page, a Homeland Security major from Massena.
  • Rachel Paige, a Funeral Services Administration major from Queensbury.
  • Darieny Palacios, a Health Care Management major from New York.
  • Chelsea Palmer, an undeclared major from Bronx.
  • Maurizio Paniconi Pagan, a Homeland Security major from Carolina.
  • Carley Paquin, a Criminal Investigation major from Malone.
  • Danielle Paquin, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Massena.
  • Cody Parah, a Construction Technology: Management major from Ellenburg Center.
  • Kyle Patterson, an Automotive Technology major from Fort Ann.
  • Ajah Patterson, a Health Care Management major from Utica.
  • Amy Payton-Murphy, an Individual Studies major from Norwood.
  • Jessica Pele, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from Estevan.
  • Kayleigh Perry, an Individual Studies major from Liverpool.
  • Ryan Perry, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Massena.
  • Bryan Pert, a Management major from Binghamton.
  • Allison Pharoah, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Hermon.
  • Sean Phelan, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from Norwich.
  • Abby Philbrick, a Dental Hygiene major from Rome.
  • Charmaine Phillips, a Health Care Management major from Granville.
  • Gokul Pisharody, an Individual Studies major from Canton.
  • Audrey Plourde, an Applied Psychology major from Norwood.
  • Sara Potter, a Veterinary Science Technology major from Mechanicville.
  • Kara Primer, a Criminal Justice major from Eaton.
  • Samantha Ramsey, a Criminal Investigation major from Lake George.
  • Lilie Reittinger, a Criminal Investigation major from Saratoga Springs.
  • Ashley Reyes Ramirez, a Criminal Investigation major from Bronx.
  • Barbara Reynolds, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Harrisville.
  • Taylor Richard, an Individual Studies major from Plattsburgh.
  • Paige Richardson, a Criminal Justice major from Oswego.
  • Rashad Richardson, a Sports Management major from Rochester.
  • Edward Ritz, a Health Care Management major from Fine.
  • Victor Rivera, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from Theresa.
  • Axel Riviere, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Rockaway Beach.
  • Shante Robinson, a Funeral Services Administration major from Woodhull.
  • Tyanna Robinson, an Individual Studies major from Staten Island.
  • Cory Rolince, a Criminal Investigation major from Syracuse.
  • Xyna Ronquillo, a Veterinary Technology major from New York.
  • Brooke Rood, a Nursing major from Canton.
  • Lauren Roth, a Veterinary Technology major from Webster.
  • Caleb Rowsam, an Automotive Technology major from Watertown.
  • Alexander Royce, an Information Technology major from Ogdensburg.
  • Inder Saini, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from East Elmhurst.
  • Nathaniel Sanaker, an Automotive Technology major from Oswego.
  • Steven Sanchez, a Health Care Management major from Malone.
  • Steven Sands, a Business Administration major from North Babylon.
  • Sydney Sargent, a Nursing major from Ogdensburg.
  • Kari Sauve, a Nursing major from North Bangor.
  • Stacey Schroeder, a Legal Studies major from Lisbon.
  • Diamond Scott, a Management major from Brooklyn.
  • Ryley Scott, an undeclared major from Warrensburg.
  • Shannon Searles, an undeclared major from Potsdam.
  • Kevin Segit, an Alternative and Renewable Energy Systems major from Fly Creek.
  • Seydina Sene, an undeclared major from Bronx.
  • Andrew Serafino, a Sports Management major from Albany.
  • Blake Sharlow, a Criminal Justice major from Canton.
  • Nishant Sharma, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from Clinton.
  • Lauren Sharpe, an Applied Psychology major from Lisbon.
  • Charles Shaver, a Homeland Security major from Ogdensburg.
  • Julian Shaw, a Health Care Management major from Jamaica.
  • Joshua Sherman, an Applied Psychology major from Canton.
  • Carly Sherwood, a Veterinary Technology major from Hammond.
  • Sarah Shipman, a Nursing major from Canton.
  • Jenea Shoemaker, a Sports Management major from Macedon.
  • Ryan Shoen, a Health and Fitness Promotion major from Lisbon.
  • Alicia Shutts, an undeclared major from Moira.
  • Andrew Sienkiewycz, a Nursing major from Massena.
  • Alisha Small, a Funeral Services Administration major from Brooklyn.
  • Rebecca Smith, a Criminal Investigation major from Brooklyn.
  • Miranda Smith, a Criminal Investigation major from Keeseville.
  • Marcus Smith, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Bronx.
  • Siani Smith, a Homeland Security major from Mount Vernon.
  • Tracy Smith, a Legal Studies major from Willet.
  • Ibu Smith, a Sports Management major from Brooklyn.
  • Stephanie Soto, a Nursing major from Watertown.
  • Dylan Spicer, an Applied Psychology major from Potsdam.
  • Trent Spina, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from New Hartford.
  • Shania Sprott, a Criminal Investigation major from Brooklyn.
  • Joseph Stahl, an Automotive Technology major from Canton.
  • Kristen Starke, a Management major from Eastport.
  • Keanu Sterling, a Finance major from Laurelton.
  • Jorge Steven, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Brooklyn.
  • Matthew Stewart, a Management major from O’Leary.
  • Morgan Stinson, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Richville.
  • Samantha Stone, a Criminal Investigation major from Potsdam.
  • Todd Stone, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Richville.
  • Elizabeth Stowe, a Health Care Management major from Ogdensburg.
  • Kurstin Stowell, an Early Childhood major from Brasher Falls.
  • Steven Suarez, a Criminal Investigation major from Bronx.
  • Taylor Sullivan, an Applied Psychology major from Star Lake.
  • Evan Swamp, an Automotive Technology major from Hogansburg.
  • Chanelle Sylvester, an Applied Psychology major from Bronx.
  • Shane Tarbell, an Engineering Science major from Hogansburg.
  • Matthew Taylor, an Automotive Technology major from Holmes.
  • Amanda Teal, a Criminal Investigation major from Ballston Spa.
  • Ivan Tenezhanay, a Homeland Security major from Brooklyn.
  • William Tennant, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Ogdensburg.
  • Christopher Theophile, a Criminal Investigation major from Brooklyn.
  • Brian Thomas, an Individual Studies major from Potsdam.
  • Donnellda Todd, an Applied Psychology major from Gouverneur.
  • Nicole Tolenoa, a Criminal Justice major from Syracuse.
  • Natasha Tompkins, an undeclared major from Downsville.
  • Randy Trombley, an Automotive Technology major from De Kalb Junction.
  • Michael Tuper, an Alternative and Renewable Energy Systems major from Brier Hill.
  • Taylor Typhair, a Criminal Investigation major from Depauville.
  • Shafaq Usman, a Management major from Staten Island.
  • Alexis VanBrocklin, an Individual Studies major from Colton.
  • Breanna VanValkenburgh, a Veterinary Technology major from Johnstown.
  • Samantha Vasquez, a Legal Studies major from Newark Valley.
  • Deissy Villa, an undeclared major from Ossining.
  • David Viruso, a Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology major from Victor.
  • Dallas Voss, an Individual Studies major from Hannibal.
  • Brittany Walters, an undeclared major from Harrisville.
  • Isaac Ward, a Criminal Justice major from Massena.
  • Grace Warren, an Individual Studies major from Ogdensburg.
  • Julie Weite, an Emergency Management major from Oneonta.
  • Paula Welsh, an Applied Psychology major from Massena.
  • Diamond West, a Management major from Bronx.
  • Kelsey White, a Criminal Justice major from Russell.
  • Kierra White, a Legal Studies major from Elmont.
  • Scott White, a Powersports Performance and Repair major from Chase Mills.
  • Kursten Wiegandt, a Practical Nursing major from Heuvelton.
  • Kain Wilder, a Sports Management major from Gloversville.
  • Holly Williams, an Early Childhood major from Lisbon.
  • Tara Williams, a Funeral Services Administration major from Westtown.
  • Shalica Williams, a Sports Management major from Bronx.
  • Adrian Williams, a Sports Management major from Brooklyn.
  • Frank Wilson, an Individual Studies major from Gouverneur.
  • Cole Wilson, a Mechanical Engineering Technology major from Cazenovia.
  • Sierra Wimett, a Veterinary Technology major from West Chazy.
  • Savannah Wolfe, a Funeral Services Administration major from Bergen.
  • Christopher Wolfe-Mcguire, a Computer Information Systems major from Brushton.
  • Sydney Wood, an Individual Studies major from Canton.
  • Spencer Woodard, an undeclared major from Ogdensburg.
  • Harley Woodruff, an Information Technology major from Saranac Lake.
  • Ashley Yarter, a Graphic and Multimedia Design major from Fort Edward.
  • Joshua Yelvington, an Accounting major from Carthage.
  • Lance Young, an Automotive Technology major from Watertown.
  • Brittni Zack, an Applied Psychology major from Laurens.
  • Tammy Zehr, a Nursing major from Croghan.

 

Part Time Honors

  • Karen Albano, a Veterinary Service Administration major from Ravena.
  • Andrea Albigese-Hemmerich, a Health Care Management major from Marcy.
  • Tucker Amato, an Electrical Construction and Maintenance major from Theresa.
  • Reyna Amaya, a Health Care Management major from Canton.
  • Holly Aschenbrenner, a Practical Nursing major from Ogdensburg.
  • Michelle Ayotte, a Legal Studies major from Lisbon.
  • Jennifer Barnes, a Health Care Management major from Sidney.
  • Michelle Barton-Cox, a Legal Studies major from Calcium.
  • Michelle Battles, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Brewerton.
  • Sharice Bellejambe, a Criminal Investigation major from Bronx.
  • Charles Berardi, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Liverpool.
  • Katelyn Bertrand, a Nursing major from Canton.
  • Nicole Best, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Sackets Harbor.
  • Christine Bizzaro, a Health Care Management major from Scarsdale.
  • Jennifer Blair, an Early Childhood major from Gouverneur.
  • Brianya Bowden, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Watertown.
  • Kimberly Bradley, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Tupper Lake.
  • Clifford Bradshaw, an Industrial Technology Managemt major from Delanson.
  • Emily Breckenridge, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Schenectady.
  • Candice Brown-Mann, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Brooklyn.
  • Melissa Burcume, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Potsdam.
  • Kiley Burnham, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Adams Center.
  • Megan Byrne, a Dental Hygiene major from Auburn.
  • Kimberly Campeau, a Health Care Management major from Brushton.
  • Marni Cartelli, a Health Care Management major from East Meadow.
  • Kacey Casas, a Legal Studies major from Saratoga Springs.
  • Zachary Casterlin, a Health Care Management major from Chenango Forks.
  • Renato Cedillo, a Management major from Liverpool.
  • Charissa Chavarria, a Health Care Management major from Brooklyn.
  • Emily Claffey, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Norfolk.
  • Kelly Cleaveland, a Health Care Management major from Oneonta.
  • Andrew Collins, a Nursing major from Watertown.
  • Brenden Conklin, a Legal Studies major from Kingston.
  • Kelly Conlon, a Legal Studies major from Greenville.
  • Lindsay Cook, a Health Care Management major from Moravia.
  • Carlina Countryman, an Emergency Management major from Fort Plain.
  • Kali Cuellar, a Health Care Management major from Dover.
  • Cynthia Cutway, a Health Care Management major from Edwards.
  • Erica Daniels, a Nursing major from Star Lake.
  • Belinda Darkwah, a Nursing major from Yonkers.
  • Amber Davison, a Practical Nursing major from Edwards.
  • Elizabeth DeBella, a Dental Hygiene major from Utica.
  • Karen Deir, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Watertown.
  • Jackalyn Despaw, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Brasher Falls.
  • Selveta Djokic, a Business Administration major from Fresh Meadows.
  • Carol Donner, a Nursing major from Adams.
  • Courtney Doxtader, a Dental Hygiene major from Utica.
  • Lindsay Drummond, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Ogdensburg.
  • Teresa Dunne, a Nursing major from Watertown.
  • Tayla Durant, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Brasher Falls.
  • Danielle Eberhardt, an Emergency Management major from Buffalo.
  • Erika Eddy, a Nursing major from Copenhagen.
  • Samantha Edinger, a Health Care Management major from Fayetteville.
  • Jelani Ellington, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Brooklyn.
  • Tammy Farr, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Richville.
  • Emily Fitzgerald, a Veterinary Technology major from Jamesville.
  • Samantha Fletcher, an Individual Studies major from Vestal.
  • Rebecca Foote, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Millbrook.
  • Kiri Fox, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Vernon.
  • Melissa French, a Veterinary Technology major from Lowville.
  • Sabrina French, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Waddington.
  • Katie Furney, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Fayetteville.
  • Lakesha Gaffey, a Health Care Management major from Utica.
  • Stephanie Gammon, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Lisbon.
  • Emily Gardner, a Nursing major from Ogdensburg.
  • Colleen Gibbons, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from West Babylon.
  • Ashley Giuliano, a Health Care Management major from Hauppauge.
  • Carol Golden, an Early Childhood major from Ogdensburg.
  • Amanda Gonzalez, a Nursing major from salem.
  • Brittany Goodchild, a Management major from Ellenburg Depot.
  • Jennifer Gordon, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Fayetteville.
  • Caitlin Grimshaw, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Adams.
  • Kaitlyn Guerra, a Veterinary Services Management major from Wappingers Falls.
  • Cecelia Guerrero, a Nursing major from Potsdam.
  • Kelli Hall, an Individual Studies major from Galway.
  • Taryn Hameline, a Dental Hygiene major from Whitesboro.
  • Jeanine Hamlin, a Management major from Cohoes.
  • Arriana Harris, a Health Care Management major from New Windsor.
  • Melissa Hartman, a Dental Hygiene major from Remsen.
  • Rheannon Harvey, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Chase Mills.
  • Irene Haverstock, a Business Administration major from Norfolk.
  • Kierian Heagle, a Homeland Security major from Middle Grove.
  • Robert Henschel, a Management major from Grand Island.
  • Jacob Herzog, a Management major from Ogdensburg.
  • Don Hoag, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Norwich.
  • Pamela Hollington, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Syracuse.
  • Kelly Hutchins, a Management major from Gloversville.
  • Kayla Iannuzzi, a Management major from Syracuse.
  • Misty Incitti, a Health Care Management major from Johnson City.
  • Sarah Iodice, a Legal Studies major from Poughkeepsie.
  • Tracy Jakubasz, a Health Care Management major from Troy.
  • Austin Jandrew, an Electrical Construction and Maintenance major from Massena.
  • Tabitha Jaycox, a Management major from Watertown.
  • Jacqueline Jeffalone-Andrews, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Whitesboro.
  • Stacie Jessmer, a Health Care Management major from Waddington.
  • Theresa Jocko, a Health Care Management major from Rooseveltown.
  • Robert Johnson, an Emergency Management major from Shortsville.
  • Gabrielle Johnson, a Nursing major from Theresa.
  • Alicia Jones, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Canton.
  • Melissa Jones, a Dental Hygiene major from Ogdensburg.
  • Veronica Kanhai, a Health Care Management major from Elmont.
  • Kristen Kelly, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Oakland Gardens.
  • Amanda Kenyon, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Clay.
  • Nathaniel Kepler, a Sports Management major from Carthage.
  • Laura Kiely, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Norwood.
  • Anna Kim-Baazov, a Health Care Management major from Brooklyn.
  • Shelby Kotary, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Rome.
  • Sara LaDuke, an undeclared major from Massena.
  • Ashley LaFay, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Potsdam.
  • Joshua LaMere, a Health Care Management major from Heuvelton.
  • Alicia LaRose, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Lisbon.
  • Deborah Latimer, a Health Care Management major from Rochester.
  • Cuc Le, a Nursing major from Watertown.
  • Andrew Le Beau, a Health Care Management major from Ogdensburg.
  • Eileen Lee, a Health Care Management major from Stony Brook.
  • Andres Leyva, an undeclared major from Bronx.
  • Kristine Linder, a Dental Hygiene major from Oriskany Falls.
  • Kayla Lipanovich, a Dental Hygiene major from San Pedro.
  • Michael Lough, an undeclared major from East Syracuse.
  • Mackenzie Lovely, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Ogdensburg.
  • Arnela Lozic, a Health Care Management major from Utica.
  • Amanda Lyndaker, a Nursing major from Croghan.
  • Laurie Mackley, a Health Care Management major from Watertown.
  • Alexander Malichek, a Management major from Mahopac.
  • Lorena Manna, a Dental Hygiene major from Rome.
  • Michelle Marston, a Nursing major from Norfolk.
  • Dana Maslanka, a Funeral Services Administration major from Schenectady.
  • Jennifer Matott, an Applied Psychology major from Ogdensburg.
  • Christina McCarthy, a Nursing major from Winthrop.
  • Rhea McDonald, a Health Care Management major from South Colton.
  • Travis McGrath, a Dental Hygiene major from Rome.
  • Russell McManus, a Finance major from Garden City.
  • Dorthea Medina, a Law Enforcement Leadership major from Albany.
  • Bryan Mehaffy, an Industrial Technology Managemt major from Watertown.
  • Emily Miller, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Brushton.
  • Rachel Miller, a Dental Hygiene major from Evans Mills.
  • Danielle Miller, a Nursing major from Gouverneur.
  • Mathew Miller, a Finance major from Lisbon.
  • Jan Miller, an Applied Psychology major from Ogdensburg.
  • James Mitchell, an Emergency Management major from Warwick.
  • Brigid Molloy, a Veterinary Services Management major from Bay Shore.
  • Sheniah Mono, a Nursing major from Harrisville.
  • Lindsey Morgan, a Physical Therapist Assistant major from Glens Falls.
  • Kenneth Morrow, an Electrical Construction and Maintenance major from Lisbon.
  • Kasey Murray, an Early Childhood major from Hogansburg.
  • Elizabeth Negron, a Health Care Management major from Freeport.
  • Jessica Newman, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Oneida.
  • Heather Noonan, a Legal Studies major from Binghamton.
  • Shane O’Dell, an Electrical Construction and Maintenance major from Carthage.
  • Jennifer Ofosu, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Bronx.
  • Samuel Ogunnowo, an Electrical Engineering Technology major from St Albans.
  • Joshua Onyan, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Syracuse.
  • Vicki Pasco, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Oswego.
  • Megan Pazdur, a Health Care Management major from Rome.
  • Ryan Pepper, a Dental Hygiene major from Plattsburgh.
  • Caroline Perrea, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Mooers.
  • Leanna Piraneo, a Health Care Management major from Catskill.
  • April Pirie, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Hastings.
  • Malynda Piskorski, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Redwood.
  • Cassondra Plass, a Management major from Poughkeepsie.
  • Megan Poupore, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Massena.
  • Wayne Premo, a Legal Studies major from Oneida.
  • Haley Purdy, a Business Administration major from Hastings.
  • Mike Reggio, a Management major from Penfield.
  • Chelsea Reynolds, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Ogdensburg.
  • Cheryl Richardson, a Health Care Management major from Ogdensburg.
  • Ferdinand Rivera, a Finance major from Yonkers.
  • Jasmin Rodriguez, a Dental Hygiene major from Frankfort.
  • Leanne Rogers, an Individual Studies major from Potsdam.
  • Maria Rondo, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Mannsville.
  • Felicity Runge, a Dental Hygiene major from Carthage.
  • Norberta Russo, an Applied Psychology major from Massena.
  • Richard Sacco, a Health Care Management major from Bronx.
  • Chavon Sanders, a Health Care Management major from Massapequa.
  • Gennevive Sarfoah, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Bronx.
  • Corry Sauter, a Legal Studies major from Utica.
  • Hanna Sauve, a Nursing major from Malone.
  • Renee Scaramuzzino, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Utica.
  • Stephanie Schneider, a Veterinary Services Management major from Rochester.
  • Joy Sedam, an Emergency Management major from Theresa.
  • Allison Seymour, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from South Glens Falls.
  • Sherry Simon, a Nursing major from Hannawa Falls.
  • Michael Siptrott, a Nursing major from Evans Mills.
  • Cathryn Smeltzer, a Health Care Management major from Lakewood.
  • Angela Smith, a Health Care Management major from Watertown.
  • Ann Snell, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Watertown.
  • Karen Sochia, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from East Syracuse.
  • Julianne Sovie, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Lisbon.
  • Ashleen Speen, a Management major from Vestal.
  • Sarah Stone, a Homeland Security major from Waddington.
  • Renae Stutzke, a Finance major from Amsterdam.
  • Rebecca Sykes, a Practical Nursing major from Canton.
  • Kristen Synakowski, a Finance major from Utica.
  • Cole Tallerman, a Construction Technology: Management major from New York.
  • Jon Tayler, a Nursing major from Ogdensburg.
  • Bridget TeRiele, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Canton.
  • Allan Terrance, an Accounting major from Hogansburg.
  • Ramsey Thomas, a Nursing major from Colton.
  • Veronika Tikhomirova, a Management major from Brooklyn.
  • Lindsey Toms, a Liberal Arts – General Studies major from Colton.
  • Caitlin Tracy, a Nursing major from Ogdensburg.
  • Vanessa Trotter, a Management major from Rochester.
  • Marcie Turnbull, a Health Care Management major from Ogdensburg.
  • Amanda Vega, a Health Care Management major from Astoria.
  • Damir Vrljicak, a Management major from Middle Island.
  • Mariah Wallace, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Chaumont.
  • Ashley Ward, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Massena.
  • Kristina Watson, a Dental Hygiene major from Watertown.
  • Kali Weinstein, a Health Care Management major from New Rochelle.
  • Amanda Welcome, a Nursing major from Averill Park.
  • Amber Williams, a Nursing major from Ogdensburg.
  • Kateland Woodside, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Tonawanda.
  • Melissa Wormuth, an Emergency Management major from Lindenhurst.
  • Krystal Ziegler, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Mexico.
  • Natasha Zmitrowitz, a Bachelor of Science in Nursing major from Canastota.

Tags: , ,

Comments are closed.