SUNY Canton Spring 2018 Student Honor Roll

Congratulations Honor Students!

SUNY Canton recognizes the students who earned academic honors during the Spring 2018 semester.

To receive President’s List honors, full-time students must earn a semester grade point average of 3.75 or higher on a 4.0 scale. For Dean’s List, full-time students must earn at least a 3.25 GPA on a 4.0 scale. Part Time Honors recognize students who earned at least a 3.25 GPA in 6 to 11 credits of course work.

Students who earned academic honors were emailed a Merit Achievement and a news release was sent to their hometown newspapers. Students who have requested confidentiality are excluded from all published lists. For corrections or questions, please email pr@canton.edu, or call 315-386-7300.

 

President’s List

  • Shannon Abar of Ogdensburg, Health Care Management
  • Gerald Abillar of Orangeburg, Homeland Security
  • Isabel Abrams of Piseco, Criminal Investigation
  • Tess Adams of Calgary, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Fitim Ahmetaj of Bronx, Homeland Security
  • Tucker Ainslie of Ithaca, Alternative & Renewable Energy Systems
  • Evran Akman of Hopewell Junction, Management
  • Karen Albano of Ravena, Veterinary Service Admin
  • Courtney Allen of Antwerp, Criminal Investigation
  • Sarah Alley of Egg Harbor Township, Emergency Management
  • Branden Alleyne of Middletown, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Frank Amar of Woodside, Finance
  • Benjamin Amatucci of Canton, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Ryan Ambrose of Canandaigua, Homeland Security
  • Emily Anderson of Jeffersonville, Criminal Investigation
  • Johnathan Andre of Saranac, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Thomas Andrews of Gouverneur, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Brendan Arthur of Watertown, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Sarah Atanasio of Pleasant Valley, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Katlyn Atkinson of Tuxedo Park, Individual Studies
  • Dion Aumell of Norfolk, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Dylan Aumell of Norfolk, Sports Management
  • Denielle Avery of Niagara Falls, Health Care Management
  • Demba Ba of Cambria Heights, Management
  • Salina Bacon of Heuvelton, Early Childhood
  • Dominique Baez of Great Neck, Individual Studies
  • Arryn Baker of Potsdam, Legal Studies
  • Shelbie Baldwin of Potsdam, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Aylaia Banks of New York, Veterinary Technology
  • Linda Barron of Saint Regis Falls, Veterinary Technology
  • Thomas Barton of Tupper Lake, Electrical Construction & Maintenance
  • Brielle Beadle of Norwich, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Victoria Bean of Essex Junction, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Joshua Belile of Massena, Homeland Security
  • Samuel Benzing of Greig, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Iliriana Berisha of Wilkes Barre, Sports Management
  • Jacob Bero of Hogansburg, Engineering Science
  • Erica Bertolone of Rochester, Finance
  • Katelyn Bertrand of Canton, Nursing
  • Jennifer Bieksza of Holland Patent, Criminal Investigation
  • Jordan Bigness of Fort Covington, Individual Studies
  • Dallas Blair of Sandy Creek, Veterinary Technology
  • Brett Blanchard of Hudson Falls, Health Care Management
  • Catherine Blasi of Syracuse, Management
  • Amber Bleul of Great Valley, Management
  • Seth Bly of Saint Johnsville, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Savannah Bohnen of Evans Mills, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Kari Bonaparte of Bombay, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Daniel Bonilla of Culver City, Emergency Management
  • Shane Booth of Ogdensburg, Health Care Management
  • Alexis Borst of Schoharie, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Thomas Bortnick of Canton, Business Administration
  • Wesley Bortnick of Canton, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Paige Bortnick of Potsdam, Veterinary Technology
  • Brianya Bowden of Watertown, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • William Bowen of Canton, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Tyler Bowman of Gouverneur, Criminal Investigation
  • Heath Boyea of Malone, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Ashley Braun of Canandaigua, Legal Studies
  • Sharon Braun of Rochester, Veterinary Service Admin
  • Shaylee Brenno of Heuvelton, Applied Psychology
  • Jacqueline Brouty of Watertown, Veterinary Technology
  • Daniel Brown of Fort Plain, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Lydia Brown of Keeseville, Health Care Management
  • Robert Brown of Lake George, Finance
  • Lara Brown of Massena, Health Care Management
  • Patricia Brown of Vermontville, Criminal Investigation
  • Shaun Brownell of Eagle Bridge, Criminal Investigation
  • Nichelle Brownlee of Bronx, Individual Studies
  • Courtney Burgess of Albany, Health Care Management
  • Nicholas Burnett of Potsdam, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Katherine Burnham of Canton, Criminal Investigation
  • Kerrie Campbell of Liverpool, Health Care Management
  • James Canevari of Hermon, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Marni Cartelli of East Meadow, Health Care Management
  • Adrian Carter of Cadyville, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Jordan Cartier of Brasher Falls, Health Care Management
  • Zachary Casterlin of Chenango Forks, Health Care Management
  • Erica Castrina of Carthage, Finance
  • Carla Caswell of Roseburg, Legal Studies
  • Liam Cavanaugh of Kirkville, Homeland Security
  • Samanthe Caza of Massena, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Marlene Cazahuatl of Brooklyn, Health Care Management
  • Zachery Chambers of Potsdam, Information Technology
  • Andrew Chapin of Massena, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Ashley Chapin of Massena, Funeral Services Administration
  • Meghan Chapple of Buffalo, Health Care Management
  • Ernesto Chen of Staten Island, Criminal Investigation
  • Katherine Christiano of Dover, Legal Studies
  • Nicholas Christopher of Groton, Health Care Management
  • Nathan Christy of Canton, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Casandra Clarke of Brooklyn, Sports Management
  • Alexandria Clarke of New York, Veterinary Technology
  • Hannah Cline of Ogdensburg, Veterinary Technology
  • Dante Coco of Bristol, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Kirk Colbert of Norwood, Management
  • Michael Collins of Potsdam, Finance
  • Kimberly Collins of Saranac Lake, Engineering Science
  • Ian Colon of Ozone Park, Individual Studies
  • Melinda Conant of Canton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kimberley Connelly of Syracuse, Health Care Management
  • Cody Cook of Brasher Falls, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Meaghan Copeland of Harrisville, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Kyle Copeland of Harrisville, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Vivienne Corbett of Jamaica, Legal Studies
  • Samantha Coriano of Bronx, Criminal Investigation
  • Alexandra Corradi of Massapequa, Legal Studies
  • Kelly Cougler of Canton, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Abraham Couperus of Ogdensburg, Computer Information Systems
  • Katrina Couperus of Ogdensburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Amy Cousins of East Setauket, Applied Psychology
  • Lucas Coyne of Rensselaer, Homeland Security
  • Thomas Crabtree of Canton, Finance
  • Ethan Cragg of Norwood, Game Design and Development
  • Abbey D’Agostino of Vernon, Sports Management
  • Ryan Dafoe of Potsdam, Applied Psychology
  • Amanda Dahl of Mohawk, Veterinary Technology
  • Kamie Dana of Watertown, Management
  • Brittany Davidson of Hamilton, Nursing
  • Bryan Davis of Elma, Homeland Security
  • Jessica Davis of Redwood, Criminal Investigation
  • Dylan Davis of Watertown, Sports Management
  • Corinne De Sa’ of Fishkill, Management
  • Lucas DeGaetano of Canandaigua, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Molly Denny of Adams, Applied Psychology
  • Mitchley Desroses of Jamaica, Applied Psychology
  • Kristin Diamond of Schoharie, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Marcan Dickey of Tupper Lake, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Tyler Dickman of Greene, Homeland Security
  • Jeffrey Dollinger of Rensselaer Falls, Accounting
  • Chelsea Donovan of Brasher Falls, Health Care Management
  • Delaney Dow of Brasher Falls, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Jannelle Drake of Massena, Health Care Management
  • Jim Duff of West Islip, Emergency Management
  • Tayla Durant of Brasher Falls, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Ashley Durham of Ogdensburg, Applied Psychology
  • Uchechukwu Duru of Brooklyn, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Casey Dwyer of Chittenango, Health Care Management
  • Andrea Dyer of Penn Yan, Finance
  • Logan Eddy of Black River, Homeland Security
  • Levi Edwards of Tupper Lake, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Jelani Ellington of Brooklyn, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Taylor Ellis of Gouverneur, Individual Studies
  • Sierra Erwin of Lisbon, undeclared
  • Brienna Fabrize of Auburn, Homeland Security
  • Johanna Falkenham of Saint Regis Falls, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Emily Farrell of Gouverneur, Applied Psychology
  • Ashley Fatiga of Oswego, Health Care Management
  • Keegan Fawcett of Gouverneur, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Alyson Felt of Ogdensburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Hayden Fernandez of Moriah, Homeland Security
  • Victoria Ferraiolo-Madonia of North Babylon, Legal Studies
  • Garrett Fields of Dexter, Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Jocelyn Fifield of Ogdensburg, Health Care Management
  • Jessica Fischer of Williamsville, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Taylor Fisher of Ogdensburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Allen Fisher of Ogdensburg, Nursing
  • Andrew Fitch of Peoria, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Zackary Flanagan of Madrid, Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Kylene Fletcher of Mexico, Criminal Investigation
  • Samantha Fletcher of Vestal, Individual Studies
  • Nicole Flores of Bronx, Criminal Investigation
  • Cassandra Foley of Ballston Spa, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Paul Ford of Au Sable Forks, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Rheanne Fortune of Ogdensburg, Legal Studies
  • Ashlee Fowler of Harrisville, Applied Psychology
  • Melissa Francis of Massena, Finance
  • Emma-Lee Frary of Potsdam, Nursing
  • Megan Frasier of Mayfield, Criminal Investigation
  • Darien Frederick of Clayton, Funeral Services Administration
  • Ashlee French of Canton, Management
  • Ashley Furgison of Waddington, Criminal Investigation
  • Steven Gall of Massena, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Andrew Gehrig of Holland Patent, Finance
  • Timothy Gerber of Fairport, Homeland Security
  • Ashley Gessner of Canton, Veterinary Technology
  • Katherine Giannetti of Watertown, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • James Gibson of Ogdensburg, Criminal Investigation
  • Kendra Gilbert of Colton, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Gregory Gilbride of New York, Finance
  • Roy Gilmour of Hammond, Criminal Justice
  • Tristan Gilmour of Ogdensburg, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Richard Glasby of Schenectady, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Sofia Gold of Highland Mills, Management
  • Janel Gordon of New York, Early Childhood
  • Samantha Gosch of Skaneateles, Management
  • Bailey Grace of Rochester, Criminal Investigation
  • Liam Graham Nihmey of Potsdam, Health Care Management
  • Mackenzie Granger of Massena, Finance
  • Abiola Grant-Levine of Brooklyn, Health Care Management
  • Alexander Green of Saratoga Springs, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Alison Greene of Massena, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Mariah Greenman of Wellsville, Criminal Investigation
  • Xavier Gregory of Brooklyn, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Alexis Grotto of Saratoga Springs, Veterinary Technology
  • Matthew Guarasce of Lacona, Construction Technology: Management
  • Jordan Guyer of Syracuse, Applied Psychology
  • Stacie Hale of Hermon, Applied Psychology
  • Jeffrey Hance of Gouverneur, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Johanna Hanchar of Avon, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Emily Hankins of Potsdam, Nursing
  • Janie Hansel of Lockport, Health Care Management
  • Daesha Harris of Syracuse, Applied Psychology
  • Andrew Harvey of Massena, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Leigha Haskins of Liverpool, Homeland Security
  • Forest Hathaway of Newton Falls, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Miranda Havington of Cortland, Health Care Management
  • Lauren Hawley of Fabius, Criminal Investigation
  • Thomas Heath of Potsdam, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Vanessa Hebert of Utica, Veterinary Service Admin
  • Daniel Hegarty of Lagrangeville, Health Care Management
  • Jamie Heroux of Ithaca, Health Care Management
  • Ginette Hess of Norfolk, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Adrienne Hollenbeck of Oswego, Legal Studies
  • Kristina Hollenbeck of Whitesboro, Health Care Management
  • Damian Holman of Hudson Falls, Criminal Investigation
  • John Holt of Gouverneur, Emergency Management
  • Morgan Hoolahan of East Northport, Criminal Investigation
  • Joshua Hotaling of Guilderland, Emergency Management
  • Jesse Howe of Potsdam, Nursing
  • Melissa Huddleston of Winthrop, Nursing
  • Charlotte Huether of Lansing, Legal Studies
  • Cassandra Hughes of Barneveld, Homeland Security
  • Nicholas Hughes of Watertown, Homeland Security
  • Bailey Hurlbut of Lisbon, Criminal Investigation
  • Macy Hutchins of Ogdensburg, Early Childhood
  • Billy Hyde II of Marcellus, Powersports Performance & Repair
  • Andrea Jackson of Lowville, Legal Studies
  • Kerrance James of Rochester, Finance
  • Julie Jansen of Potsdam, Individual Studies
  • Faleshia Jenkins of Massena, Health Care Management
  • Sarah Jock of Malone, Criminal Investigation
  • Gabrielle Johnson of Theresa, Nursing
  • Jerome Joseph of Bronx, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Nicole Karabats of Gouverneur, Legal Studies
  • Heather Kelley of Antwerp, Health Care Management
  • Ian Kenville of Henrietta, Management
  • Aubrey Kidder of Carthage, Veterinary Technology
  • Laura Kiely of Norwood, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Alexander King of North Lawrence, Individual Studies
  • Chad King of North Lawrence, Individual Studies
  • Kevin Kingsbury of Gouverneur, Management
  • Kaileigh Kingsley of Potsdam, Nursing
  • Jessica Kirk of Watertown, Applied Psychology
  • Andrew Kirsch of Chittenango, Engineering Science
  • Melissa Klein of Middletown, Criminal Investigation
  • Theresa Knapp of Massena, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kody Kocsis of Brasher Falls, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Sydney Kraus-Malett of Rochester, Veterinary Service Admin
  • Justin Kuhlman of Robersonville, Health Care Management
  • Kasey Kulczycki of St-Jerome, Management
  • Kimberly Kurdziel of Monroe, Veterinary Technology
  • Steven LaClair of Massena, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Zaliha Ladan of Gouverneur, Health Care Management
  • David Ladwig of Taylorsville, Legal Studies
  • Emily LaGarry of Massena, Veterinary Technology
  • Peter Lamb of Canton, undeclared
  • Paige Lamb of Painted Post, Veterinary Technology
  • Alex Lambiaso of Queensbury, Criminal Investigation
  • Rachel Lamora of Cadyville, Veterinary Technology
  • Lindsey Landphere of Winthrop, Management
  • Scott Laneuville of Brasher Falls, Health Care Management
  • Jean-Philippe Langlois of Amos, Management
  • Ekaterina Langlois of Cambridge, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Austin Lanning of Madrid, Engineering Science
  • Tyler LaPage of Raymondville, Criminal Investigation
  • Tanner Lapiene of Ogdensburg, Nursing
  • Shawn LaPointe of Warners, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Joshua Lashua of Edwards, undeclared
  • Samuel Lawrence of Halfmoon, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Hannah Lawrence of Upper Jay, Criminal Investigation
  • Sienna Laymon of Edmeston, Management
  • Erdous Lebron of San Juan, Industrial Technology Management
  • Eric Leroux of Parishville, Homeland Security
  • Samantha Levitz of Oceanside, Legal Studies
  • Tanya Logan of Watertown, Criminal Investigation
  • Gina Lomen of Troy, Health Care Management
  • Sharon Luce of Las Vegas, Emergency Management
  • Jonathan Luse of Middle Grove, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Naomi Mac Millan of Lindenhurst, Legal Studies
  • Brianna Maguet of Brooklyn, Criminal Investigation
  • Sean Mahony of Altona, Criminal Investigation
  • Mason Maitland of Adams Center, Management
  • Tiana Mangine of Mooers, Health Care Management
  • Annalisa Mariani of East Northport, Finance
  • Logan Marolf of Copenhagen, Sports Management
  • Ashley Martin of Cape Vincent, Management
  • Reanna Martin of Moriah, Legal Studies
  • Kerri Marx of Rocky Point, Management
  • Destiny Mason of Canton, Management
  • Wilson Matos-Ramos of Brooklyn, Business Administration
  • Lillianna Matthews of Dexter, Individual Studies
  • Megan Matzke of Fulton, Health Care Management
  • Chelsea Mayo of Potsdam, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Jeffrey McArthur of Heuvelton, Information Technology
  • Tina McCallus of Massena, Individual Studies
  • Kimberly McCarthy of Ludlow, Criminal Investigation
  • Heather Mcclure of Niagara Falls, Health Care Management
  • Tosha Mccormick of Canastota, Finance
  • Ryan McDevitt of Watertown, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Kaitlyn McGlaun of Lockport, Criminal Investigation
  • Josiah McGrath of Potsdam, Individual Studies
  • John Mcgrew of Lacona, Criminal Investigation
  • Reily McIntosh of North Pole, Business Administration
  • Mitchell Mclean of Marietta, Sports Management
  • Cole McMahon of Norfolk, Construction Technology: Management
  • Melissa McMaster of Pittsford, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Aine McMorrow of Highland Mills, Early Childhood
  • Melissa Mello of Randolph, Veterinary Technology
  • Kaylah Menchaca of Oregon, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Jasmine Michitsch of Peekskill, Veterinary Service Admin
  • Jenna Mierisch of Newburgh, Criminal Investigation
  • Cortney Miller of Colton, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Stefanie Miller of Latham, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Nicholas Miller of Owego, Criminal Investigation
  • Megan Mills of Ogdensburg, Health Care Management
  • Brittany Miner of Morrisonville, Criminal Investigation
  • David Mitchell of Geneva, Emergency Management
  • Kala Mitchell of Massena, Health Care Management
  • James Mitchell of Warwick, Emergency Management
  • Brittany Monica of Norwood, Health Care Management
  • Yvanne Korine Mopewou of Yaounde, Management
  • Matthew Morales of Bronx, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • James Morehouse of Queensbury, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Lindsey Morgan of Glens Falls, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Vincent Moriarty of Breezy Point, Finance
  • Andrew Moskal of Hamburg, Management
  • Blake Muhleisen of Rochester, Finance
  • Brianna Muller of Norfolk, Criminal Investigation
  • Kasey Murray of Hogansburg, Early Childhood
  • Kayla Myers of Potsdam, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Ashley Nageotte of Cortland, Health Care Management
  • Nicole Neadom of Ogdensburg, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Cecelia Neally of Corning, Management
  • Noelle Niemiec of Staten Island, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Shaynah Novak of Fishers Landing, Veterinary Technology
  • Hughes Martial Ntwari of Yaounde, Management
  • Tucker O’Brien of Hermon, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Sara O’Duffy of Lakeville, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Christian O’Hora of Auburn, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Jessica Oliver of Watertown, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Brandon Osborne of Huguenot, Homeland Security
  • Mariely Otero of Brooklyn, Legal Studies
  • Sean Owney of Potsdam, Criminal Investigation
  • Jessica Pacific of Blasdell, Finance
  • Jessie Pagano of Stormville, Veterinary Service Admin
  • Grace Page of Buffalo, Sports Management
  • Francesco Palumbo of Canton, Sports Management
  • Marissa Paradis of Potsdam, Health Care Management
  • Valecia Parker of Albany, Legal Studies
  • Tianna Parkes of Far Rockaway, Applied Psychology
  • Kyley Pascarella of Byron, Management
  • Sara Pate of Natural Bridge, Health Care Management
  • Rachel Paugh of Oneida, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Justin Peebles of Adams, General Technology
  • Jessica Pele of Estevan, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Kylei Pena of Plattsburgh, Criminal Investigation
  • Franklyn Peralta of Utica, Legal Studies
  • Misael Perez of Watertown, Emergency Management
  • Tara Perkins of Cattaraugus, Finance
  • Erik Perry of Heuvelton, Management
  • Alexandra Pesold of Massena, Nursing
  • Adam Peters of DeKalb Junction, Finance
  • Charles Peterson of Potsdam, Individual Studies
  • Robert Peterson of Syracuse, Veterinary Technology
  • Allison Pharoah of Hermon, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Sean Phelan of Norwich, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Jonathan Pinckney of Canton, Management
  • David Pontore of Latham, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Thomas Pratt of Greenwich, Homeland Security
  • Michael Preston of Potsdam, Applied Psychology
  • Kara Primer of Chittenango, Criminal Investigation
  • Austin Proper of Canton, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Lindsey Prye of Pulaski, Applied Psychology
  • Haley Purdy of Hastings, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Harlie Quero of Peru, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Jocelyn Racette of Port Kent, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Carol Raines of Gouverneur, Early Childhood
  • Eric Ralyea of Mcgraw, Management
  • Amanda Raymer of Utica, Legal Studies
  • Gregory Reid of Dolgeville, Management
  • Lilie Reittinger of Saratoga Springs, Criminal Investigation
  • Virginia Reneau of Kirkville, Health Care Management
  • Emily Rexford of Canton, Applied Psychology
  • Liam Rice of Potsdam, Finance
  • Susannah Ripley of Whitehall, Health Care Management
  • Edward Ritz of Fine, Health Care Management
  • Amaya Rivera of Bronx, Early Childhood
  • Kiyanne Rivers of Bronx, Health Care Management
  • Cory Rolince of Syracuse, Criminal Investigation
  • Sarah Roselli Ortiz of Otego, Health Care Management
  • Dylan Rosen of Clarkston, Finance
  • Melissa Rossi of Merrick, Health Care Management
  • Stephanie Rosten of Ransomville, Management
  • Amanda Rumble of Stafford, Legal Studies
  • Inder Saini of East Elmhurst, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Sierra Sanders of Brooklyn, Finance
  • Hanna Sauve of Malone, Nursing
  • Jacob Scaggs of Canton, Information Technology
  • Samantha Schramp of Lee Center, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Ryan Schubert of Centereach, Criminal Investigation
  • Orly Schwartz of Poughkeepsie, Criminal Investigation
  • Shannon Searles of Potsdam, Criminal Investigation
  • Shawn Serwinowski of North Tonawanda, Health Care Management
  • Annie Sharlow of Malone, Criminal Investigation
  • Nishant Sharma of Clinton, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Hunter Shaver of Ogdensburg, Applied Psychology
  • Tara Shea of South Colton, Nursing
  • William Shearer of Massena, Legal Studies
  • Kelly Shelton of Gouverneur, Alternative & Renewable Energy Systems
  • Kelsey Shoen of Heuvelton, Health Care Management
  • Crystal Shorette of Massena, Finance
  • Troy Simmons of Parishville, Individual Studies
  • Brianna Slater of Sharon Springs, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Megan Sleeth of Liverpool, Criminal Investigation
  • Siani Smith of Mount Vernon, Homeland Security
  • Matthew Snodgrass of Ogdensburg, Nursing
  • James Snyder of Richville, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Lindsey Sorrento of Potsdam, Nursing
  • Isabela Spelta of Vitoria, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Dylan Spicer of Potsdam, Applied Psychology
  • Madelyn Staffanson of Gansevoort, Veterinary Science Technology
  • John Stevenson of Ogdensburg, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Matthew Stocking of Rochester, Health Care Management
  • Samantha Stone of Potsdam, Criminal Investigation
  • Kyleigh Storrs of Whitney Point, Criminal Investigation
  • Elizabeth Stowe of Ogdensburg, Health Care Management
  • Tyler Studer of Gouverneur, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Connor Sullivan of Potsdam, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Taylor Sullivan of Star Lake, Applied Psychology
  • Madison Sussey of Lewis, Health Care Management
  • Alyssa Suzuki of New Westminster, Criminal Justice
  • Jaime Swart of Lewiston, Veterinary Service Admin
  • Trevor Swinyer of Bloomingdale, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Kaylin Switzer of Norwood, Nursing
  • Tia Tassava of Pocatello, Management
  • Kimberly Tefft of Maryland, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Beaulys Vischal Temde of Yaounde, Management
  • Shannia Thomas of Brooklyn, undeclared
  • Calli Thomas of Colton, Individual Studies
  • Ramsey Thomas of Colton, Nursing
  • Brian Thomas of Potsdam, Electrical Construction & Maintenance
  • Heather Thoms of West Haverstraw, Management
  • Kaitlyn Tibbetts of Farmingville, Criminal Investigation
  • Bryan Tirado Robles of Manati, Health Care Management
  • Dominic Triano of Patterson, Information Technology
  • Allie Troischt of Clifton Park, Criminal Investigation
  • Kaitlyn Trusty of Blauvelt, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Michael Tuper of Brier Hill, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Tyler Turkington of Webster, Finance
  • Taylor Typhair of Watertown, Criminal Investigation
  • Richard Vallejos of Jackson Heights, Information Technology
  • Taylor VanBrocklin of DeKalb Junction, Criminal Investigation
  • Karen VanBrocklin of Madrid, Applied Psychology
  • Jacob Vierno of Massena, Homeland Security
  • Joseph Vocino of Canton, Applied Psychology
  • Jamie Vogt of Peru, Criminal Investigation
  • Michael Volpe of Centereach, Criminal Investigation
  • Forrest Vorolieff of Pawling, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Allison Wakefield of Mastic, Applied Psychology
  • Joshua Wakefield of Shirley, Information Technology
  • Margaret Walker of Potsdam, Engineering Science
  • Natalia Wallace of Bronx, Individual Studies
  • Mary Wallace of Lakewood, Finance
  • Robert Wallace of Lakewood, Finance
  • Lenysia Walters of Syracuse, Health Care Management
  • Amy Washburn of Fort Drum, Health Care Management
  • Amanda Welcome of Averill Park, Nursing
  • Jessie Wentzel of Hermon, Health Care Management
  • Joseph Werner of Niverville, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Kathleen Werner of Saranac Lake, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Janeen West of Ronkonkoma, Legal Studies
  • Kelsey White of Russell, Criminal Justice
  • Zachary Widrick of Glenfield, Automotive Technology
  • Kursten Wiegandt of Heuvelton, Nursing
  • Tyler Willey of Delanson, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Amber Williams of Heuvelton, Health Care Management
  • Emily Wilson of DeKalb Junction, Management
  • Carol Wilson of Fly Creek, Management
  • Emily Witkop of Massena, Nursing
  • Andrew Woodard of Heuvelton, undeclared
  • Bristol Woods of Callicoon Center, Veterinary Technology
  • Parker Wyckoff of Peru, Homeland Security
  • Caroline York of Turin, Agribusiness Management
  • Raechel Yost of Rensselaer, Veterinary Technology
  • Ryan Yutzler of Remsen, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Brittni Zack of Laurens, Applied Psychology
  • Erwin Zahler of Potsdam, Information Technology
  • Kaleigh Zappia of Massena, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Rachel Zeitzmann of Hogansburg, Applied Psychology

Dean’s List

  • Elvin Alarcon-Cortes of Poughkeepsie, Nursing
  • Azzat Almasri of Liverpool, Finance
  • Richard Ameele of Farmington, Management
  • Connor Amo of Massena, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Kyle Andrews of Phoenix, Sports Management
  • Barbara Aristide of New Paltz, Management
  • Kendell Arndt of Clinton, Applied Psychology
  • Autumn Ashley of Gouverneur, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Rebecca Ashley of Horseheads, Business Administration
  • Alyssa Attardo of Breezy Point, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Bryan Aubrey of North Bangor, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Allison Auger of Richfield Springs, Veterinary Technology
  • Brianna Augustus of Mannsville, Criminal Investigation
  • Kristen Avellino of Oceanside, Veterinary Technology
  • Decker Ayers of Owego, Emergency Management
  • Makayla Bacon of Edwards, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Brittany Bailey of Potsdam, Management
  • Marcus Baird of Oakville, Management
  • Adeyandjou Bankole of Bronx, Health Care Management
  • Tyriq Barnes of Staten Island, Criminal Justice
  • Nicholas Barney of Norfolk, Management
  • Amadou Barry of Bronx, Sports Management
  • Sarah Bartlett of Watertown, Veterinary Technology
  • Alexandria Bartley of Highland, Health Care Management
  • Hannah Barton of Rome, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Dylan Bates of Gouverneur, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Robert Bayruns of Saranac Lake, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Benjamin Beasley of Elgin, Finance
  • Ryan Beattie of Schroon Lake, Homeland Security
  • Brooke Beaudoin of Norfolk, Early Childhood
  • Brianna Beaulieu of Colton, Criminal Investigation
  • Breanna Bedborough of Brampton, Business Administration
  • Eliahu Benhamo of Plainview, Information Technology
  • Yemayah Benoit of Bronx, Applied Psychology
  • Rebecca Bernier of Exeter, Veterinary Technology
  • Whitney Bernier of Newport, Nursing
  • Kalee Berriz of Lowville, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kenneth Birke of Lockport, Emergency Management
  • Amanda Bixby of Georgetown, Applied Psychology
  • Noah Blair of Waddington, Sports Management
  • Nicole Blance of Port Crane, Veterinary Technology
  • Adwoa Boateng of Binghamton, Applied Psychology
  • Steven Bogart of Rochester, Finance
  • Vincent Bondinello-Reyes of Tuckerton, Finance
  • Ethan Bonewell of Ogdensburg, Nursing
  • Bryan Boyce of Hermon, Air Conditioning Maintenance & Repair
  • Dylan Boyce of Saint Regis Falls, Powersports Performance & Repair
  • Chase Boyer of Clayton, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Miranda Bradley of Tupper Lake, Legal Studies
  • Amber Braman of Stony Creek, Veterinary Technology
  • Alyssa Brenno of Ogdensburg, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Erica Briggs of Gouverneur, Business Administration
  • Aaliyah Brooks of New York, Applied Psychology
  • Chelsea Broughton of Theresa, Legal Studies
  • Matthew Brown of Cambridge, Veterinary Technology
  • Marina Brown of Mount Vernon, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Patrice Brown of Mount Vernon, Health Care Management
  • Michael Bucholtz of Ballston Spa, Engineering Science
  • Timothy Buckley of Richville, Individual Studies
  • Miranda Bulriss of Lisbon, Applied Psychology
  • Elisha Byrd of Ballston Spa, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Celia Cabral of Mililani, Legal Studies
  • Jessica Cabreja of Utica, Dental Hygiene
  • Austin Cadrette of Lisbon, Electrical Construction & Maintenance
  • Fantasjia Cadwell of Brentwood, Homeland Security
  • Kiara Caesar of Syracuse, Individual Studies
  • LaTeisha Caldwell of Brooklyn, Criminal Investigation
  • Caitlin Cameron of Potsdam, Individual Studies
  • Joseph Campbell of Cobleskill, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Keaton Campbell of Manorville, Homeland Security
  • Leon Cantwell of Canton, undeclared
  • Tiffany Capella of Brooklyn, Health Care Management
  • Emily Caplette of East Brookfield, Individual Studies
  • Jamie Carey of West Stockholm, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Ashley Carpenter of Lake Katrine, Legal Studies
  • Tiffany Carr of Ogdensburg, Health Care Management
  • Jacequelynn Caskinett of Madrid, Criminal Justice
  • Michael Cerasuolo of Montreal, Business Administration
  • Charissa Chavarria of Brooklyn, Health Care Management
  • Helen Chen of Lynbrook, Health Care Management
  • Dharma Chevalier of North Bangor, Veterinary Technology
  • Tyler Chmielewski of Chittenango, Finance
  • Kelsey Cleveland of Hermon, Veterinary Service Admin
  • Jade Coffey of Pyrites, Criminal Investigation
  • Farrah Cole of Hogansburg, Applied Psychology
  • Andrew Collins of Watertown, Nursing
  • Richard Conklin of Granville, Veterinary Technology
  • Cassandra Conrad of Hopewell Junction, Veterinary Technology
  • Michael Cook of Potsdam, Homeland Security
  • Ebonny Cooper of Myrtle Beach, Management
  • Zachary Cortese of Rome, Criminal Investigation
  • Joelle Cosores of Brasher Falls, Nursing
  • Colin Cota of Canton, Finance
  • McCartney Countryman of Massena, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Devin Cox of Gouverneur, Management
  • Crystal Crosbie of DeKalb Junction, Individual Studies
  • Amber Crowley of Norfolk, Individual Studies
  • Jason Crump of North Lawrence, Criminal Justice
  • Kazre Cummings of Providence, Management
  • Jonathan Currier of Brasher Falls, Information Technology
  • Michele Daniels of New Rochelle, Health Care Management
  • Aaron Daniels of Potsdam, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Kaitlyn Daniels of Potsdam, Individual Studies
  • Charles Dann of Gouverneur, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Emily Dawley of Lisbon, Nursing
  • Martino Delgado of Manlius, Homeland Security
  • Ann Marie Dellaquila of Dix Hills, Legal Studies
  • Amber Delosh-Niles of Massena, Individual Studies
  • Karrigan Deon of Potsdam, Practical Nursing
  • Kortni Derouin of Philadelphia, Veterinary Technology
  • Ellen Deshaw of Nicholville, Individual Studies
  • Pedro DeSouza of Naugatuck, Individual Studies
  • Shaylyn Devito of Russell, Applied Psychology
  • Elizabeth Dexter of Queensbury, Management
  • Zara Diawara of Bronx, Management
  • Tristan Dibble of Chateaugay, Homeland Security
  • Jessica DiDuro of Geneva, Finance
  • Kimberly Distasio of Lacona, Nursing
  • Ashley Dixon of Canton, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Tessa Dobson of Canton, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Cimone Doelger of Waddington, Criminal Justice
  • Emily Dolphin of London, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Jordan Dormady of Castleton On Hudson, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Kenneth Dortignacq of South Ozone Park, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Kayli Downie of Ogdensburg, Early Childhood
  • Luke Ducharme of Brushton, Veterinary Technology
  • Elise Dufresne of Norfolk, Applied Psychology
  • Brandy Dumas of Lisbon, Nursing
  • Jonathan Dunham of Edmeston, Construction Technology: Management
  • Teresa Dunne of Watertown, Nursing
  • Rieanna Dupree of White Plains, Health Care Management
  • Sara Durham of Oswegatchie, Nursing
  • Danielle Eberhardt of Buffalo, Emergency Management
  • Erika Eddy of Copenhagen, Nursing
  • Krista Eggleston of Syracuse, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Raigen Ehly of Oxford, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Ashly Eidecker of Schenectady, Legal Studies
  • Chinaemerem Ekeigwe of New City, Health Care Management
  • Lorraine Emmons of Massena, Individual Studies
  • Joshua Erickson of Saint Paul, Management
  • Alicia Evans of Watertown, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Breana Evans of Winthrop, Legal Studies
  • Summer Ewing of Macedon, Veterinary Technology
  • Thairys Fabre of Bronx, Applied Psychology
  • Jacob Facey of Canton, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Anthony Fazio of Highland, Automotive Technology
  • Heather Federow of Schuyler Lake, Veterinary Technology
  • Courtney Fenderson of Staten Island, Information Technology
  • Marilyn Fernandes of Massena, Nursing
  • Kayla Fernandez of Binghamton, Homeland Security
  • Stuart Fierheller of Lindsay, Business Administration
  • Megan Finnerty of Gouverneur, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Brendan Fiore of Pleasant Valley, Criminal Investigation
  • William Fisher of Potsdam, Business Administration
  • Omar Fisiru of Bronx, Management
  • Kwame Flora of Bronx, undeclared
  • Kyra Flynn of Livonia, Veterinary Technology
  • Ethan Fowler of Harrisville, Alternative & Renewable Energy Systems
  • Jediyah Francis of Brooklyn, Individual Studies
  • Travis Frasier of Mayfield, Sports Management
  • Jacob Frego of Norfolk, Nursing
  • Jenna French of Fort Covington, Veterinary Technology
  • Elizabeth Froats of Madrid, Nursing
  • Daniel Gagnon of Rensselaer Falls, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Paula Garcia of Coram, Veterinary Technology
  • Emily Gardner of Ogdensburg, Nursing
  • Michael Gariepy of Salem, Sports Management
  • Andrew Garrett of Newark, Sports Management
  • Joshua Geller of Monroe, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • James Georgopoulos of Brooklyn, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Ashley Gillies of Timmins, Nursing
  • Bailey Gilmour of Ogdensburg, Individual Studies
  • Ashley Giuliano of Hauppauge, Health Care Management
  • Mary Glisson of Congers, Legal Studies
  • S’Nya Glover of Brooklyn, Criminal Investigation
  • Corey Gold of Jericho, Construction Technology: Management
  • Emely Gomez of Garnerville, Individual Studies
  • Ryan Grady of Lake Placid, Sports Management
  • Deven Grant of Massena, Information Technology
  • Hunter Gray of Lisbon, Heating & Plumbing Service
  • Desiree Graziano of Stuyvesant, Health Care Management
  • Kristopher Grow of Fulton, Homeland Security
  • Thomas Guilfoil of Cicero, Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Emily Haase of Mineville, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Wendy Hadfield of Gouverneur, Applied Psychology
  • Autumn Hager of Pleasant Valley, Applied Psychology
  • Brett Hall of Rensselaer Falls, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Elizabeth Hall of Waddington, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Heather Halloran of Ballston Lake, Management
  • Sierra Halstead of Lockport, Criminal Investigation
  • Sydney Hamilton of Arverne, Early Childhood
  • Matthew Hamilton of Schenevus, Automotive Technology
  • Austin Haney of Ogdensburg, Automotive Technology
  • Amanda Skye Hansen of Penfield, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Kelsea Hanzel-Burke of Carthage, Veterinary Technology
  • Mariah Harris of Edwards, Nursing
  • Loretta Harris of Fine, Business Administration-AS
  • Kiersten Harvey of Plattsburgh, Individual Studies
  • Jordan Hatch of Massena, Homeland Security
  • Kiersten Hawks of Truxton, Health Care Management
  • Grant Heath of Holsworthy, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Acadia Heider of Hudson Falls, Nursing
  • Stephanie Hernandez of Bronx, Business Administration-AS
  • Natalie Herrera-Rivera of Watertown, Criminal Investigation
  • Leilonnie Herrington of Parish, Nursing
  • Joi Higgs of Bronx, Applied Psychology
  • Kahlil Hill of Brooklyn, Business Administration
  • Luke Hincenbergs of Toronto, Management
  • Yanna Hiotis of Watertown, Practical Nursing
  • Christian Hojenski of Riverhead, Homeland Security
  • Mary Holden of New Gisborne 3438, Criminal Investigation
  • Danielle Holsopple of Poughkeepsie, Veterinary Technology
  • Mohammed Hoque of Doha, Information Technology
  • Kianna Huey of Bronx, Individual Studies
  • Griffin Hughes of Ticonderoga, Homeland Security
  • Ryan Hurlbert of Ogdensburg, Heating & Plumbing Service
  • Jeffrey Hyde of Canton, Health Care Management
  • Aaliyah Ifill of Bronx, undeclared
  • Verner Ingram of Norwood, Nursing
  • Briannah Isaac of Brooklyn, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Paige Isbell of Liverpool, Sports Management
  • Marissa Ixtlahuac of Carthage, Veterinary Technology
  • Erin Jacobs of Hogansburg, Applied Psychology
  • Nolan Jacobs of Hogansburg, Emergency Management
  • Benjamin Jacobs of Ogdensburg, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Tori James of Brooklyn, Early Childhood
  • Daniera James of New York, Sports Management
  • Tyron Jamison of Bronx, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Angelina Jandrew of Allentown, Nursing
  • Amery Jarrett of New Rochelle, Industrial Technology Management
  • Jordan Jeanette of Hermon, Powersports Performance & Repair
  • Ederly Jimenez Dominguez of Bronx, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Isaiah Johnson of South Colton, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Logan Jones of Adams, Management
  • Shamar Jordan of Brooklyn, Criminal Investigation
  • Nsundidi Domingos Jorge of Luanda, Information Technology
  • Christine Kabula of New City, Health Care Management
  • Fatima Kamara of Bronx, Early Childhood
  • Veronica Kanhai of Inwood, Health Care Management
  • Jessilyn Karr of Cincinnatus, Health Care Management
  • Zachary Kavanagh of Hermon, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Michael Kavanagh of Tupper Lake, Sports Management
  • Sabrina Kelleher of Potsdam, Nursing
  • Abryanna Kelley of Waddington, Individual Studies
  • Victoria Kenny of Lisbon, Nursing
  • Aubrey Kerr of Ellenburg Center, Nursing
  • Taylor Kiechle of Philadelphia, Health Care Management
  • Scott Kimble of Webster, Emergency Management
  • Grace King of Potsdam, Health Care Management
  • Cheyenne Kirby of Massena, Individual Studies
  • Jenna Kiskiel of Lee Center, Criminal Investigation
  • Jessica Knapp of Cape Vincent, Veterinary Technology
  • Zekiya Knight of Bronx, Criminal Investigation
  • Sophia Koenig of Derby, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Hannah Labrozzi of Mechanicville, Applied Psychology
  • Caprice LaDue of Massena, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Sara LaDuke of Massena, Health Care Management
  • Tatum Lafrance of Hogansburg, Accounting
  • Lindsey LaMarche of Plattsburgh, Veterinary Technology
  • Francesca Lamina of Madrid, Applied Psychology
  • Elizabeth LaSalle of Canastota, Dental Hygiene
  • Alicia Latini of Buffalo, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Aaron Lavoie of Harrisville, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Colin Law of Canastota, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Dazia Laws of Bronx, Criminal Investigation
  • Andrew Layng of Ogdensburg, Computer Information Systems
  • Cuc Le of Watertown, Nursing
  • Tekyra Le’Gare of Bronx, Business Administration
  • Adam LeBeau of Liverpool, Finance
  • Ryan Lee of Cape Charles, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Hailie Lehman of Croghan, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Malka Leidner of Monsey, Homeland Security
  • Mark Lepone of West Chazy, Criminal Justice
  • Kyle Leroux of Parishville, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Matthew Levy of Long Beach, Sports Management
  • Wes Lincoln of North Lawrence, Industrial Technology Management
  • Brad Lincoln of Winthrop, Industrial Technology Management
  • Camilo Lopez of Brooklyn, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Kiona Loran of Potsdam, Nursing
  • Kyle Lorey of Corning, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Samuel Ludlam of Potsdam, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Emily Luse of Pleasant Valley, Legal Studies
  • Elizabeth Lynch of North Lawrence, Criminal Investigation
  • Amanda Lyndaker of Croghan, Nursing
  • Collin Lynk of Hudson, Criminal Investigation
  • Abdelmadjid Mahamad Abdallah of Utica, Criminal Investigation
  • Joseph Mangione of Katonah, Management
  • Edith Manzo of Central Islip, Health Care Management
  • Alexander Marshall of Moorabbin, Alternative & Renewable Energy Systems
  • Galeal Martin of Bronx, Accounting
  • Ayanna Mason of Massena, Nursing
  • McKenzie Mattison of Parish, Homeland Security
  • Jahmela Mayhew of Bay Shore, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Emilee McAdoo of Rensselaer Falls, Finance
  • Nicole McCarthy of Ogdensburg, Applied Psychology
  • Kiera McConnell of Gouverneur, Nursing
  • John McGrath of Livingston Manor, Homeland Security
  • Maddison McIntosh of Gouverneur, Information Technology
  • Tyasia McKeithan of Springfield Gardens, Homeland Security
  • Corinne McKnight of Lisbon, Information Technology
  • Nicholas Mcneill of South Glens Falls, Criminal Justice
  • Brandon McPherson of Massena, Computer Information Systems
  • Francisca Medina of Canton, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Danae Medina of New York, Criminal Investigation
  • Sean Medina of Watertown, Criminal Investigation
  • Meghan Meek of Schenectady, Health Care Management
  • Cheyenne Merry of Lowville, Criminal Investigation
  • Andrea Messon of Bronx, Criminal Investigation
  • Rodney Michaux of Bronx, Individual Studies
  • Jennifer Mikulski of Lancaster, Dental Hygiene
  • Malicca Mility of Bronx, Finance
  • Jordan Miller of Ogdensburg, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Allison Miller of Potsdam, Nursing
  • Danielle Miller of Watertown, Nursing
  • Logan Miller of West Chazy, Criminal Investigation
  • Desteen Millington of Brooklyn, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Jamai Mitchell of Syracuse, undeclared
  • Paige Monacelli of Brasher Falls, Early Childhood
  • Joshua Monplaisir of Brooklyn, Individual Studies
  • Chelsea Montroy of Ogdensburg, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • June Mosher of Fort Plain, Individual Studies
  • Coby Munson of Norfolk, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Tyler Murtie of Pine Island, Emergency Management
  • Amanda Nahar of Rochester, Veterinary Technology
  • Zachary Nelson of North Bangor, Information Technology
  • Lane Netto of Watertown, Information Technology
  • Shea Norton of Batavia, Criminal Investigation
  • Zhamal Nurdin kyzy of Canton, Health Care Management
  • Conner O’Brien of North Creek, Criminal Investigation
  • Michaela O’Riley of Gouverneur, Veterinary Technology
  • Tyler Odell of Hudson Falls, undeclared
  • Kimberly Olejarczyk of Ilion, Health Care Management
  • Christopher Oley of Manlius, Automotive Technology
  • Melinda Orologio of Canton, undeclared
  • Courtney Orologio of Norwood, Health Care Management
  • Mavis Osei of Bronx, Health Care Management
  • Jaedyn Ossont of Turin, Sports Management
  • Kayla Ostasz of Little Falls, Dental Hygiene
  • Candace Ouellette of Russell, Applied Psychology
  • Devin Page of Massena, Homeland Security
  • Rachel Paige of Queensbury, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Kasey Palmer of Verona, Veterinary Technology
  • Maurizio Paniconi Pagan of Carolina, Homeland Security
  • Saige Papariello of Colchester, Veterinary Technology
  • Carley Paquin of Malone, Criminal Investigation
  • Jeida Parkinson of New York, Individual Studies
  • Jazmen Parnell of Rochester, Individual Studies
  • Patricia Patraw of Colton, Health Care Management
  • Mindy Patterson of Gouverneur, Applied Psychology
  • Cody Peets of Massena, Accounting
  • Anthony Pelusi of Ogdensburg, Applied Psychology
  • Joseph Peppe of Moravia, Industrial Technology Management
  • Jaclyn Pernice of Massena, Nursing
  • Ryan Perry of Massena, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Kayla Phillips of Potsdam, Criminal Investigation
  • Casey Pickering of Tupper Lake, Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
  • Kelly Piedrahita of Jackson Heights, Veterinary Technology
  • Quentin Powers of Milford, Homeland Security
  • Dezirae Preston of DeKalb Junction, Nursing
  • Desiree Pryce of Madrid, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Katherine Quane of Astoria, Criminal Investigation
  • Jason Quinones of New York, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Tyler Ralph of Red Bank, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Chandra Ramos of Brooklyn, Health Care Management
  • Allison Ramsey of Fort Plain, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Samantha Ramsey of Lake George, Criminal Investigation
  • Derrick Reaves of Brooklyn, Management
  • Tyler Redziniak of Albany, Finance
  • Jamie Reed of Canton, Applied Psychology
  • Julio Reyes Santana of Monroe, Health Care Management
  • Jazmine Reynolds of Alburgh, Individual Studies
  • Wasani Rhys of Arverne, undeclared
  • Paige Richardson of Oswego, Criminal Investigation
  • Lee Rider of Spencer, Criminal Investigation
  • Billie Rivenburgh of Frankfort, Alternative & Renewable Energy Systems
  • Gaetano Rizzo of Staten Island, Legal Studies
  • Garrett Roberts of Winthrop, Finance
  • Justin Roche of Augusta, Criminal Investigation
  • Brandon Rodee of Canton, Management
  • Morgan Rodriguez of Little Neck, Criminal Investigation
  • Jorge Rodriguez Lomeli of Simi Valley, Veterinary Service Admin
  • Sade Rogers of Bronx, Health Care Management
  • Christina Romanoski of New Windsor, Veterinary Technology
  • Jori Rourke of Hogansburg, Management
  • Madison Rowe of North Bangor, Individual Studies
  • Conner Roy of Saranac, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Megan Royce of Ogdensburg, Legal Studies
  • Alexander Royce of Ogdensburg, Finance
  • Trey Russell of Potsdam, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Louis Russell-Cook of Ithaca, undeclared
  • Allyssa Sabre of Potsdam, Nursing
  • Dagny Saja of Warwick, Health Care Management
  • Taylor Saltus of Keeseville, Applied Psychology
  • Keeley Sample-Filimon of Chazy, Individual Studies
  • Lewis Samuels of Bronx, Business Administration
  • Jalyn Sanchez of White Plains, Individual Studies
  • Aimee Sangiorgi of Brockport, Veterinary Technology
  • Brian Santana of Corona, Sports Management
  • Fernando Santana of Paramus, Management
  • Brittany Santana of Warwick, Health Care Management
  • Christina Saraiva of Norwood, Nursing
  • Jeremy Sauve of Tupper Lake, Powersports Performance & Repair
  • Griffin Savard of Tupper Lake, Automotive Technology
  • Jillian Saville of Whitesboro, Health Care Management
  • Tristan Scelzi of Islip Terrace, Game Design and Development
  • Stephen Schermerhorn of Cicero, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Chelsea Scheuerman of Clark Mills, Health Care Management
  • Brandon Schmidt of Ballston Spa, Construction Technology: Management
  • Kevin Segit of Fly Creek, Alternative & Renewable Energy Systems
  • Blake Sharlow of Canton, Criminal Investigation
  • Carin Sherwood of Hammond, Individual Studies
  • Kristen Siegel of Ferndale, Veterinary Technology
  • Alanna Silsby of Fine, Health Care Management
  • Christopher Simms of Rochester, Management
  • Bethany Simpson of Cortland, Management
  • Kodie Simpson of Keeseville, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Amy Skrip of Rochester, Management
  • Cathryn Smeltzer of Lakewood, Health Care Management
  • Rebecca Smith of Brooklyn, Criminal Investigation
  • Zachery Smith of Frankfort, Funeral Services Administration
  • Phillip Smith of Gouverneur, Computer Information Systems
  • Miranda Smith of Keeseville, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Samantha Smith of Mooers Forks, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Whitney Smith of Port Byron, Veterinary Technology
  • Aaron Smith of Potsdam, Nursing
  • Kyle Smith of Theresa, Homeland Security
  • Sierra Snow of Au Sable Forks, Applied Psychology
  • Joshua Sova of Oswego, Industrial Technology Management
  • Danielle Spencer of Brooklyn, Applied Psychology
  • Trent Spina of New Hartford, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Shania Sprott of Brooklyn, Criminal Investigation
  • Kristen Starke of Eastport, Management
  • Keanu Sterling of Laurelton, Finance
  • Jessica Stettner of Rochester, Criminal Investigation
  • Nathan Stickney of Norwood, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Bailey Stickney of Norwood, Nursing
  • Morgan Stinson of Richville, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Olivia Stitzer of Potsdam, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Wayne Stokes of Canton, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Aaron Stone of Mansfield, Legal Studies
  • Alexandra Stout of Stockton, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Christopher Strack of Dickinson Center, undeclared
  • Paige Sunderland of Colton, Nursing
  • Virginia Surdez of Russell, Individual Studies
  • Brooke Susac of Bowmanville, Nursing
  • Madison Sweeney of Saranac Lake, Applied Psychology
  • Chase Sweeney of Winthrop, undeclared
  • Cole Sweeney of Winthrop, undeclared
  • Paige Sweet of Norfolk, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Lok Ian Tai of Flushing, Criminal Investigation
  • Ami Tall of New York, undeclared
  • Riley Taylor of Port Kent, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Kayla Taylor of Spring, Homeland Security
  • William Tennant of Ogdensburg, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Karolina Terebey of Utica, Dental Hygiene
  • Isabelle Teston of Lake Grove, Individual Studies
  • Alecia Tharrett of Norwood, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Mame Thiam of New York, Individual Studies
  • Muhanuka Thierry of Rochester, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Autumn Thompson of DeKalb Junction, Individual Studies
  • Veronika Tikhomirova of Brooklyn, Management
  • Donnellda Todd of Canton, Applied Psychology
  • Lindsey Toms of Colton, Practical Nursing
  • William Trapp of Port Washington, Sports Management
  • Joshua Trathen of DePeyster, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Mackenzie Tresidder of Hermon, Early Childhood
  • Margret Troiano of Ogdensburg, Criminal Investigation
  • Connor Trudeau of North Bangor, Individual Studies
  • David Tyo of DePeyster, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Timothy Van Tassel of Fort Covington, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Karter VanArnam of Morristown, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Briann Vargas of Bronx, Individual Studies
  • Iglika Vatchinska of Williston Park, Legal Studies
  • Maria Vecchio of Canton, Management
  • David Viruso of Victor, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Ryan Vollmer of Ogdensburg, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Sharon Wager of Syracuse, Legal Studies
  • Elizabeth Wagner of Queensbury, Applied Psychology
  • Nicholas Walberger of Fulton, Health Care Management
  • Joseph Walker of Ogdensburg, Engineering Science
  • Samuel Walker of Saint Regis Falls, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Brittany Walters of Harrisville, Business Administration-AS
  • Nichole Ward of Gouverneur, Criminal Investigation
  • Austin Washkurak of Oakville, Business Administration
  • Kayla Weakley of Taberg, Veterinary Technology
  • Christine Weber-O’Shea of Poughkeepsie, Health Care Management
  • Julie Weite of Oneonta, Emergency Management
  • Isabella Wenslow of Wellsville, Funeral Services Administration
  • Chris Wentzel of DeKalb Junction, Information Technology
  • Fayeanne West of Ogdensburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kambree White of Russell, Accounting
  • Michael White of Staten Island, Sports Management
  • Daniel Whitton of Gouverneur, Engineering Science
  • Alysia Whitton of Gouverneur, Business Administration
  • Alana Wilbon of Buffalo, undeclared
  • Kain Wilder of Gloversville, Sports Management
  • Andrew Wilkes of Centereach, Emergency Management
  • Cassandra Willard of Madrid, Individual Studies
  • Shalica Williams of Bronx, Sports Management
  • Tasheye Williams of Brooklyn, Nursing
  • Adrian Williams of Brooklyn, Sports Management
  • Lauren Williams of Mohawk, Criminal Investigation
  • Amber Williams of Ogdensburg, Nursing
  • Justine Williamson of Mexico, Veterinary Technology
  • Naelle Wilson of Bronx, Health Care Management
  • Cole Wilson of Cazenovia, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Christopher Wolfe-McGuire of Brushton, Game Design and Development
  • Jahara Wright Walker of Brooklyn, Criminal Investigation
  • Ashley Yarter of Fort Edward, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Joshua Yelvington of Carthage, Finance
  • Chora Young of Norwood, Business Administration
  • Monika Znojkiewicz of Canton, Nursing

Part Time Honors

  • Kwaku Acheampong of Watertown, Nursing
  • Anne Akin of Gainesville, Finance
  • Carly Aliff of Lockport, Health Care Management
  • Julie Anderson of Camden, Dental Hygiene
  • Lisa Andrews of Oxford, Health Care Management
  • Holly Aschenbrenner of Ogdensburg, Nursing
  • Jennifer Barnes of Sidney, Health Care Management
  • Torrie Barriere of Calcium, Health Care Management
  • Lorraine Beard of LaFargeville, Nursing
  • Sheila Beaulac of Durhamville, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Cassandra Beckley of Syracuse, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Vinnea Benson of Bronx, Legal Studies
  • Charles Berardi of Liverpool, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Tara Bernhardt of Nesconset, Business Administration
  • John Bernius of Massapequa, Funeral Services Administration
  • Rebecca Bevacqua of Fulton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Christine Bizzaro of Scarsdale, Health Care Management
  • Lauren Brace of Moriah, undeclared
  • Kimberly Bradley of Tupper Lake, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Emily Breckenridge of Schenectady, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Karisa Bryant of Winthrop, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Lindsay Bryer of Rome, Dental Hygiene
  • Deanna Burgio of Livingston Manor, Health Care Management
  • Mark Calhoun of Denver, Veterinary Service Admin
  • David Caputo of Watertown, Emergency Management
  • Jolene Carotenuto of Canton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Tyler Carrow of Ogdensburg, Nursing
  • Cam’ron Carter of Gouverneur, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Kacey Casas of Gansevoort, Legal Studies
  • Paige Chase of Canton, Nursing
  • Jillian Cipullo of Clayton, Dental Hygiene
  • Alecia Clark of Kirkwood, Finance
  • Gabrielle Clark of Watertown, Dental Hygiene
  • Kelly Cleaveland of Oneonta, Health Care Management
  • Victoria Collins of Winthrop, Dental Hygiene
  • Mario Colucci of Lewiston, Funeral Services Administration
  • Kelly Conlon of Greenville, Legal Studies
  • Lindsay Cook of Moravia, Health Care Management
  • Sean Corbett of Potsdam, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Carlina Countryman of Fort Plain, Emergency Management
  • Ricardo Crespo of Staten Island, Health Care Management
  • Jodi Croker of Lindenhurst, Veterinary Service Admin
  • Kara Croyle of Hamilton, Legal Studies
  • Eric Davids of Seneca Falls, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Tiffany Davis of Brooklyn, Health Care Management
  • Nicole Dececchis of Watertown, Nursing
  • Serena Deruchia of Massena, Health Care Management
  • Kayla Devine of Massena, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • John Dignam of Carmel, Emergency Management
  • Kristina Dinardo of Ottawa, Applied Psychology
  • Courtney Doxtader of Utica, Dental Hygiene
  • Eulena Doyle of Franklin Square, Health Care Management
  • Mc Kayla Duffy of Bloomingdale, Nursing
  • Nancy Dulmage of Morristown, Health Care Management
  • Kathryn Durki of Ogdensburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Samantha Edinger of Tully, Health Care Management
  • Michelle Elliott of Freeport, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Beth Farley of Massena, Health Care Management
  • Misty Farnsworth of Johnson City, Health Care Management
  • Tammy Farr of Gouverneur, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Vanessa Favorito of Freeport, Legal Studies
  • Amie Ferguson of Clayton, Dental Hygiene
  • Ronald Flannery of North Lawrence, undeclared
  • Miranda Flowers of Poughkeepsie, Health Care Management
  • Hunter Fowler of Harrisville, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kiri Fox of Vernon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Sabrina French of Waddington, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Cody Fuller of Gouverneur, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Samantha Furman of Henderson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jose Garcia of Watertown, Nursing
  • Jolie Gendel of North Tonawanda, Health Care Management
  • Tina Gerstenschlager of Watertown, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • John Gianlombardo of Mastic, Management
  • Colleen Gibbons of West Babylon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Brittany Goodchild of Ellenburg Depot, Business Administration-AS
  • Jennifer Gordon of Fayetteville, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Karey Gosevski of Shirley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Lindsay Gotham of Ogdensburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Georgette Grandison of Bronx, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Alyssa Gratien of Syracuse, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kerri Greene of Lowville, Nursing
  • Maurice Gregory of Elmont, Legal Studies
  • Adele Gutierrez of Bellerose, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Micaela Hargrave of Madrid, Individual Studies
  • Thomas Harter of Rochester, Legal Studies
  • Rebecca Harvey of Massena, Veterinary Technology
  • Roberta Heer of Colton, Applied Psychology
  • Jeremy Hicks of Plattsburgh, Health Care Management
  • Pamela Hollington of Syracuse, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kristine Hooper of Ogdensburg, Health Care Management
  • Kelly Hutchins of Gloversville, Management
  • Darien Jackson of Edwards, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jacqueline Jeffalone-Andrews of Whitesboro, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Theresa Jocko of Rooseveltown, Health Care Management
  • Wayne Johnson of Watertown, Health Care Management
  • Avery Jones of Rome, Dental Hygiene
  • Majeela Keegan of Florida, Health Care Management
  • Johanna Kennedy of Orchard Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Amanda Kenyon of Clay, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Daniel Kim of Woodside, Finance
  • Rachel Klock of LaFargeville, Nursing
  • Joseph Laffin of Massena, Dental Hygiene
  • Nicole Lamanna Baker of Shirley, Legal Studies
  • Jacqueline Larocque of Malone, Veterinary Technology
  • Alicia LaRose of Lisbon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Millecent Leboeuf of Watertown, Health Care Management
  • Eileen Lee of Stony Brook, Health Care Management
  • Brandon Lewis of Mount Vernon, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Laurie Mackley of Watertown, Health Care Management
  • Laura Maguire of Rome, Dental Hygiene
  • Caitlin Marks of Theresa, Nursing
  • Grace Mashaw of Ogdensburg, Criminal Justice
  • Kyle Matsumoto of Walnut, Civil & Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Rhea McDonald of Norwood, Health Care Management
  • Stephanie Mcintyre of Watertown, Nursing
  • Russell McManus of Garden City, Finance
  • Lee Meggison of Sleepy Hollow, Health Care Management
  • Emily Miller of Brushton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jan Miller of Ogdensburg, Applied Psychology
  • Brigid Molloy of Bay Shore, Veterinary Service Admin
  • Kathryn Moth of Baldwinsville, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Gianna Murphy of Brooklyn, Individual Studies
  • Amber Murphy of Norfolk, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Amanda Murray of Hammond, Legal Studies
  • Elizabeth Negron of Freeport, Health Care Management
  • John Nesbitt of Colton, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Heather Noonan of Binghamton, Legal Studies
  • Jennifer Ofosu of Bronx, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Luke Ognibene of Far Rockaway, Management
  • Kaitlyn Parcell of Canton, Individual Studies
  • Apryl Paul of Evans Mills, Nursing
  • Megan Pazdur of Rome, Health Care Management
  • Allison Peer of Theresa, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Ashley Peggs of Lisbon, Health Care Management
  • Caroline Perrea of Mooers, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Abby Philbrick of Rome, Dental Hygiene
  • Nicole Pierce of Bliss, Dental Hygiene
  • Michelle Pilaroscia of Hilton, Dental Hygiene
  • Daniel Pinto of Canton, Individual Studies
  • Makayla Pirger of Ithaca, Legal Studies
  • April Pirie of Hastings, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Cassondra Plass of Poughkeepsie, Management
  • Logan Pond of Rainbow Lake, Electrical Construction & Maintenance
  • Nicole Pond of Rome, Dental Hygiene
  • Wayne Premo of Oneida, Legal Studies
  • Kevin Quinn of Montgomery, Emergency Management
  • Jasmin Randolph of Bronx, undeclared
  • Mike Reggio of Webster, Management
  • Brandon Rexford of Brewerton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Chelsea Reynolds of Ogdensburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Lindsey Reynolds of Ogdensburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Cheryl Richardson of Ogdensburg, Health Care Management
  • Marguerite Ristoff of Syracuse, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Ferdinand Rivera of Yonkers, Finance
  • Leanne Rogers of Potsdam, Nursing
  • Jason Ryder of Baldwinsville, Funeral Services Administration
  • Chavon Sanders of Amityville, Health Care Management
  • Corry Sauter of Utica, Legal Studies
  • Michael Scaramuzzino of Utica, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • David Scovil of Norwood, Computer Information Systems
  • Corinne Searle of Berkshire, Emergency Management
  • Joy Sedam of Theresa, Emergency Management
  • Patricia Seeger of Hampton, Veterinary Service Admin
  • Taryn Sheldon of Potsdam, Nursing
  • Erik Sheridan of Yorkville, Management
  • Joshua Sherman of Fayetteville, Applied Psychology
  • Ryan Shoen of Lisbon, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Alexsandra Silmi of Batavia, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Alisha Small of Brooklyn, Funeral Services Administration
  • Imani Smith of Bronx, Funeral Services Administration
  • Katelyn Smith of Russell, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Michael Smithers of Heuvelton, Health Care Management
  • Ann Snell of Watertown, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Julianne Sovie of Lisbon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Carmelina Spagnolo of Ottawa, Liberal Arts – General Studies
  • Alexis Sparks of Tupper Lake, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Ashleen Speen of Vestal, Management
  • Hannah Spooner of Mechanicville, Early Childhood
  • Dana Stapleton of Sherburne, Dental Hygiene
  • Zoe Strong of Syosset, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Rebecca Sykes of Canton, Nursing
  • Kristen Synakowski of Utica, Finance
  • Bridget TeRiele of Canton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Emiley Thacker of Canton, Management
  • Melissa Thomas of Watertown, Nursing
  • Vanessa Trotter of Rochester, Management
  • Nicole Tyler of Colton, undeclared
  • Jacklyn Ulban of Epping, Emergency Management
  • Patrick Urckfitz of Penfield, Management
  • Amanda Vega of Astoria, Health Care Management
  • Abigail Villa of Walden, Management
  • Damir Vrljicak of Middle Island, Management
  • Adeline Wagner of Queensbury, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Taylor Walker of South Glens Falls, Veterinary Service Admin
  • Marra Walter of Schenectady, Homeland Security
  • Ashley Ward of Massena, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Daniel Wargo of Twentynine Palms, Homeland Security
  • Kristina Watson of Watertown, Dental Hygiene
  • Jenny Webster of Macedon, Health Care Management
  • Kali Weinstein of Carmel, Health Care Management
  • Adriana Whitmarsh of Edwards, Individual Studies
  • Julia Wilkinson of Lisbon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Holly Williams of Lisbon, Early Childhood
  • Kateland Woodside of Tonawanda, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Melissa Wormuth of Lindenhurst, Emergency Management
  • Samantha Zellweger of Canton, Nursing
  • Krystal Ziegler of Mexico, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Tags: , ,