Congratulations Fall 2018 Honor Students!

Congratulations Fall 2018 Honor Students!

SUNY Canton recognizes the students who earned academic honors during the Fall 2018 semester.

To receive President’s List honors, full-time students must earn a semester grade point average of 3.75 or higher on a 4.0 scale. For Dean’s List, full-time students must earn at least a 3.25 GPA on a 4.0 scale. Part Time Honors recognize students who earned at least a 3.25 GPA in 6 to 11 credits of course work.

Students who earned academic honors were emailed a Merit Achievement and a news release was sent to their hometown newspapers. Students who have requested confidentiality are excluded from all published lists. For corrections or questions, please email pr@canton.edu, or call 315-386-7527.

President’s List

  • Shannon Abar of Ogdensburg, Health Care Management
  • Nicholas Abbott of Lima, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Isabel Abrams of Piseco, Criminal Investigation
  • Zachary Ahola of Hancock, Business Administration
  • Evran Akman of Hopewell Junction, Management
  • Courtney Allen of Antwerp, Criminal Investigation
  • Azzat Almasri of Liverpool, Finance
  • Nislei Alvarado of Corona, Criminal Investigation
  • Reyna Amaya of Cohoes, Health Care Management
  • Ryan Ambrose of Canandaigua, Homeland Security
  • Christina Anderson of Roslyn, Veterinary Technology
  • Julia Anderson of Salmon Arm, Legal Studies
  • Johnathan Andre of Saranac, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Mia Arnold of Hogansburg, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Antoine Aronson of Bemus Point, Health Care Management
  • Jerilyn Ashley of Cortland, Legal Studies
  • Rebecca Ashley of Horseheads, Business Administration
  • Sarah Atanasio of Pleasant Valley, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Katlyn Atkinson of Tuxedo Park, Individual Studies
  • Alyssa Attardo of Breezy Point, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Allison Auger of Richfield Springs, Veterinary Technology
  • Brianna Augustus of Mannsville, Criminal Investigation
  • Dion Aumell of Norfolk, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Dylan Aumell of Norfolk, Sports Management
  • Delanie Baker of Harrisville, undeclared
  • Shelbie Baldwin of Potsdam, Accounting
  • Sarah Bartlett of Watertown, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Debora Bartosova of Teplice, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Brielle Beadle of Norwich, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Alaina Beane of Munnsville, Applied Psychology
  • Breanna Bedborough of Brampton, Business Administration
  • Joshua Belile of Massena, Homeland Security
  • Veronica Bennie of Cicero, undeclared
  • Alison Bensley of Sherburne, Emergency Management
  • Kayla Bentz of Watertown, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Iliriana Berisha of Wilkes Barre, Sports Management
  • Whitney Bernier of Newport, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Erica Bertolone of Rochester, Health Care Management
  • Jennifer Bieksza of Holland Patent, Criminal Investigation
  • Jared Bigness of Fort Covington, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Noah Blair of Waddington, Sports Management
  • Dakota Blake of Plattsburgh, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Brett Blanchard of Hudson Falls, Health Care Management
  • Amber Bleul of Great Valley, Management
  • Noel Bloomfield of Malone, Nursing-BS
  • Savannah Bohnen of Evans Mills, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Daniel Bonilla of Culver City, Emergency Management
  • Alexis Borst of Schoharie, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Wesley Bortnick of Canton, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Tyler Bowman of Gouverneur, Criminal Investigation
  • Alexander Boyden of Massena, Game Design and Development
  • Heath Boyea of Malone, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Ashley Braun of Canandaigua, Legal Studies
  • Rosangela Brea of Bronx, Health Care Management
  • Patricia Breen of Dansville, Veterinary Technology
  • Alyssa Brenno of Brier Hill, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Shaylee Brenno of Heuvelton, Applied Psychology
  • Erica Briggs of Gouverneur, Finance
  • Evelyn Brooks of Hannawa Falls, Health Care Management
  • Chelsea Broughton of Theresa, Legal Studies
  • Matthew Brown of Cambridge, Veterinary Technology
  • Lydia Brown of Keeseville, Health Care Management
  • Lara Brown of Massena, Health Care Management
  • Kyle Brown of New Woodstock, Individual Studies
  • Ornessa Brown of Saint Albans, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Jennifer Brown of South Colton, Health Care Management
  • Michael Bucholtz of Ballston Spa, Engineering Science
  • Conagher Buckmaster of Gouverneur, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Miranda Bulriss of Lisbon, Applied Psychology
  • Victoria Bulson of Central Square, Individual Studies
  • Courtney Burgess of Albany, Health Care Management
  • Nicholas Burnett of Potsdam, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Teresa Burnor of Madrid, Individual Studies
  • Celia Cabral of Mililani, Legal Studies
  • Kimberly Calkins of Cassville, Health Care Management
  • Kristen Campagna of Canandaigua, Health Care Management
  • Joseph Campbell of Cobleskill, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Keaton Campbell of Manorville, Homeland Security
  • James Canevari of Hermon, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Isaiah Canty of Brooklyn, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Ashley Carpenter of Lake Katrine, Legal Studies
  • Bridget Carta of Baldwinsville, Veterinary Technology
  • Kelsey Caruso-Sharpe of Hagaman, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Karl Castedo-Garcia of Buffalo, Finance
  • Erica Castrina of Carthage, Finance
  • Carla Caswell of Roseburg, Legal Studies
  • Samanthe Caza of Massena, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Marlene Cazahuatl of Brooklyn, Health Care Management
  • Andrew Chapin of Massena, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Meghan Chapple of Buffalo, Health Care Management
  • Helen Chen of Lynbrook, Health Care Management
  • Ernesto Chen of Staten Island, Criminal Investigation
  • Arainna Chest of Watertown, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Tyler Chmielewski of Chittenango, Finance
  • Barbara Circle of Crompond, Health Care Management
  • Schuyler Claes of Saint Johnsville, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Raymond Clark of Peterborough, Cybersecurity
  • Casandra Clarke of Brooklyn, Sports Management
  • Breanna Clement of Gouverneur, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Rhiannon Clements of Potsdam, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Dante Coco of Bristol, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Jade Coffey of Pyrites, Criminal Investigation
  • Kirk Colbert of Norwood, Management
  • Cheyenne Cole of Fine, Individual Studies
  • Farrah Cole of Hogansburg, Applied Psychology
  • Hailey Collins of Colton, Game Design and Development
  • Kimberly Collins of Saranac Lake, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Ian Colon of Ozone Park, Homeland Security
  • Thomas Contino of Henderson, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Cody Cook of Brasher Falls, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Alexandra Corradi of Massapequa, Legal Studies
  • Zachary Cortese of Rome, Criminal Investigation
  • Colin Cota of Canton, Finance
  • Ty Cotter of Norfolk, Homeland Security
  • Kelly Cougler of Canton, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Abraham Couperus of Ogdensburg, Computer Information Systems
  • Katrina Couperus of Ogdensburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Amy Cousins of East Setauket, Applied Psychology
  • Lucas Coyne of Rensselaer, Homeland Security
  • Rainbow Crabtree of Canton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Ethan Cragg of Norwood, Game Design and Development
  • Alison Croke of Highland, Management
  • Kara Croyle of Hamilton, Legal Studies
  • Breanna Cullers of Watertown, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Adam Cunningham of Potsdam, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Katharine Curtis of Schenectady, Health Care Management
  • Ryan Dafoe of Potsdam, Applied Psychology
  • Amanda Dahl of Mohawk, Veterinary Technology
  • Kyleigh Dailey of Massena, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Heather Daoust of Castleton On Hudson, Criminal Investigation
  • Amy Daskiewich of Whitesboro, Finance
  • Brittany Davidson of Hamilton, Nursing
  • Bryan Davis of Elma, Homeland Security
  • Jacob Davis of Gouverneur, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Jessica Davis of Redwood, Criminal Investigation
  • Dylan Davis of Watertown, Sports Management
  • Isaac Defelice of Moriah, Game Design and Development
  • Anna Deloriea of Stillwater, Funeral Services Administration
  • Cortney Delosh of Hermon, Health Care Management
  • Molly Denny of Adams, Applied Psychology
  • Mitchley Desroses of Jamaica, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Tristan Dibble of Chateaugay, Homeland Security
  • Marcan Dickey of Tupper Lake, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Jessica DiDuro of Geneva, Finance
  • Marc DiGiacomo of Ithaca, Game Design and Development
  • Kimberly Distasio of Lacona, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Jeffrey Dollinger of Rensselaer Falls, Accounting
  • Rosaneli Dolores of Bronx, Individual Studies
  • Chelsea Donovan of Brasher Falls, Health Care Management
  • Kevin Dorr of Getzville, Finance
  • Kaitlyn Doud of Port Crane, Criminal Investigation
  • Delaney Dow of Brasher Falls, Applied Psychology
  • Courtney Doxtader of Utica, Dental Hygiene
  • Emma Duffany of Canton, Nursing
  • Elise Dufresne of Norfolk, Applied Psychology
  • Sarah Dupree of Heuvelton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Logan Eddy of Black River, Homeland Security
  • Raquel Espinosa Chavez of Newburgh, Individual Studies
  • Eban Estevez of South Richmond Hill, Game Design and Development
  • Alicia Evans of Watertown, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Jacob Facey of Canton, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Emily Farrell of Gouverneur, Applied Psychology
  • Ashley Fatiga of Oswego, Health Care Management
  • Nicholas Favale of New Hyde Park, Nursing
  • Keegan Fawcett of Gouverneur, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Alyson Felt of Peru, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Hayden Fernandez of Moriah, Homeland Security
  • Victoria Ferraiolo-Madonia of North Babylon, Legal Studies
  • Garrett Fields of Dexter, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Catherine Figueroa of Bronx, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Anthony Figueroa of Bronx, undeclared
  • Anthony Filoso of Bolton, Business Administration
  • Taylor Fisher of Ogdensburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Allen Fisher of Ogdensburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Andrew Fitch of Peoria, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Sarah Fitzgerald of Gouverneur, Criminal Justice
  • Kylene Fletcher of Mexico, Criminal Investigation
  • Nicole Flores of Bronx, Criminal Investigation
  • Stephen Folk of Rensselaer Falls, Information Technology
  • Judson Foote of Hermon, Individual Studies
  • Rheanne Fortune of Ogdensburg, Legal Studies
  • Michael Francis III of Massena, Cybersecurity
  • Emma-Lee Frary of Potsdam, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Megan Frasier of Mayfield, Criminal Investigation
  • Sarah Freeman of Lowville, Nursing
  • Ashlee French of Canton, Management
  • Alexander Fulciniti of Boston, Finance
  • Ashley Furgison of Waddington, Criminal Investigation
  • Sierra Gagnon of Potsdam, Nursing
  • Daniel Gagnon of Rensselaer Falls, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Michael Gavin of Diamond Point, Homeland Security
  • Kimberly George of Setauket, Veterinary Technology
  • Timothy Gerber of Fairport, Homeland Security
  • Jared Gervais of Enosburg Falls, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Judith Giampietro of Wappingers Falls, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Kiersten Gibbons of Truxton, Health Care Management
  • Kieran Gibson of Brainardsville, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • James Gibson of Ogdensburg, Criminal Investigation
  • Alexander Gideon of Syracuse, Finance
  • Kendra Gilbert of Colton, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Roy Gilmour of Hammond, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Ashley Giuliano of Hauppauge, Health Care Management
  • Frederick Given of Heuvelton, Cybersecurity
  • Mary Glisson of Congers, Criminal Investigation
  • Dylan Gonzalez of Theresa, Criminal Investigation
  • Samantha Gosch of Skaneateles, Management
  • Hannah Grant of Madrid, Information Technology
  • Deven Grant of Massena, Information Technology
  • Abiola Grant-Levine of Brooklyn, Health Care Management
  • Desiree Graziano of Stuyvesant, Health Care Management
  • Alexander Green of Gouverneur, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Mariah Greenman of Wellsville, Criminal Investigation
  • Alexis Grotto of Saratoga Springs, Veterinary Technology
  • Logan Gushea of Rensselaer Falls, Criminal Justice
  • Jordan Guyer of Syracuse, Applied Psychology
  • Breanna Hacia of Ogdensburg, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Stacie Hale of Hermon, Applied Psychology
  • Sierra Halstead of Lockport, Criminal Investigation
  • Sydney Hamilton of Arverne, Early Childhood
  • Jeffrey Hance of Gouverneur, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Emily Hankins of Potsdam, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Janie Hansel of Lockport, Health Care Management
  • Christian Hardy of Adams, Game Design and Development
  • Jenna Harrington of Greene, Health Care Management
  • Leigha Haskins of Liverpool, Homeland Security
  • Miranda Havington of Cortland, Health Care Management
  • Lauren Hawley of Fabius, Criminal Investigation
  • Madison Hazelton of Redwood, Homeland Security
  • Samantha Heffernan of Johnstown, Funeral Services Administration
  • Amelia Hellijas of Malone, Criminal Investigation
  • Tyler Hendrickson of Seneca Falls, Veterinary Technology
  • Michael Henry of Auburn, Game Design and Development
  • Daniel Heverns of Watertown, Cybersecurity
  • Madeline Hewitt of Fabius, Legal Studies
  • Jennifer Hinman of Whitesboro, Health Care Management
  • Rachel Hofaker of Narrowsburg, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Danielle Holsopple of Poughkeepsie, Veterinary Technology
  • John Holt of Gouverneur, Emergency Management
  • Morgan Hoolahan of East Northport, Criminal Investigation
  • Charlotte Huether of Lansing, Legal Studies
  • Cassandra Hughes of Barneveld, Homeland Security
  • Lori Hutchings of Gouverneur, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Jeffrey Hyde of Canton, Health Care Management
  • Rhonda Jackson of Far Rockaway, Individual Studies
  • Nolan Jacobs of Hogansburg, Emergency Management
  • Tyron Jamison of Bronx, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Amery Jarrett of New Rochelle, Industrial Technology Management
  • Kyann Jemmott of Flushing, Veterinary Technology
  • Lorianna Johnson of Brooklyn, Business Administration
  • Daniel Johnson of Philadelphia, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Stacia Johnston of Mexico, Funeral Services Administration
  • Kayla Jones of Capitol Heights, Criminal Investigation
  • Jerome Joseph of Bronx, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Shakeil Joseph of Brooklyn, Health Care Management
  • Austin Joslyn of Farmington, Criminal Investigation
  • Veronica Kanhai of Inwood, Health Care Management
  • Heather Kelley of Antwerp, Health Care Management
  • Anastasia Kent of Binghamton, Health Care Management
  • Ian Kenville of Henrietta, Management
  • Leah Kerensky of Cutchogue, Criminal Investigation
  • Aubrey Kidder of Carthage, Veterinary Technology
  • Taylor Kiechle of Philadelphia, Health Care Management
  • Scott Kimble of Webster, Emergency Management
  • Ashley Kingsbury of Hamlin, Criminal Investigation
  • Kaileigh Kingsley of Potsdam, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Jackson Klatt of Middleport, HVAC Engineering Technology
  • Melissa Klein of Middletown, Criminal Investigation
  • Robert Klimowicz of Gouverneur, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Jessica Knapp of Cape Vincent, Veterinary Technology
  • Kayleigh Knoll of Washingtonville, Veterinary Technology
  • Kody Kocsis of Brasher Falls, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Tara Laboski of Depew, Health Care Management
  • Zaliha Ladan of Gouverneur, Health Care Management
  • Sara LaDuke of Massena, Health Care Management
  • David Ladwig of Taylorsville, Legal Studies
  • Alyssa Laneuville of Massena, Health Care Management
  • Adam Lashomb of Norfolk, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Michael Lashomb of Norwood, Sports Management
  • Joshua Lashua of Edwards, Funeral Services Administration
  • Samuel Lawrence of Halfmoon, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Hannah Lawrence of Upper Jay, Criminal Investigation
  • Eileen Lee of Stony Brook, Health Care Management
  • Eric Leroux of Parishville, Homeland Security
  • Jason Licata of West Islip, Finance
  • Jacquline Lind of Moriches, Health Care Management
  • Cathy LoDico of Buffalo, Health Care Management
  • Tanya Logan of Watertown, Criminal Investigation
  • Gina Lomen of Troy, Health Care Management
  • Kyle Lorey of Corning, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Jocelyne Lovely of Ogdensburg, Criminal Justice
  • Jonathan Luse of Middle Grove, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Emily Luse of Pleasant Valley, Legal Studies
  • Nicole Macartney of East Amherst, Legal Studies
  • Brandi Magney of Buffalo, Management
  • Sean Mahony of Altona, Criminal Investigation
  • Chelsea Major of Carthage, Veterinary Technology
  • Jeanna Manning of Au Sable Forks, Information Technology
  • Shawn Martin of Alexandria Bay, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Denise Martin of Ogdensburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Kerri Marx of Rocky Point, Management
  • Megan Matzke of Fulton, Health Care Management
  • Daniel Maze of Bronx, Management
  • Jeffrey McArthur of Heuvelton, Finance
  • Anthony Mcclary of Massena, Applied Psychology
  • Richard Mccormick of Norwood, Construction Technology: Management 
  • Amanda McFayden of Williamsville, Health Care Management
  • Kaitlyn McGlaun of Lockport, Criminal Investigation
  • John Mcgrew of Lacona, Criminal Investigation
  • Reily McIntosh of North Pole, Business Administration
  • Cole McMahon of Canton, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Melissa McMaster of Pittsford, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Sonny McPherson of Philadelphia, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Donovan Mcrae of Albany, undeclared
  • Melissa Mello of Randolph, Veterinary Technology
  • Kaylah Menchaca of Oregon, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Yao Meng of Flushing, Finance
  • Maelea Mercado of Jefferson, Game Design and Development
  • Cheyenne Merry of Lowville, Criminal Investigation
  • James Middlemiss of Ogdensburg, Business Administration
  • Malicca Mility of Mount Vernon, Finance
  • Cortney Miller of Colton, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Megan Miller of East Aurora, Game Design and Development
  • Stefanie Miller of Latham, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Jordan Miller of Ogdensburg, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Megan Mills of Ogdensburg, Health Care Management
  • Brittany Miner of Morrisonville, Criminal Investigation
  • Brittany Monica of Norwood, Health Care Management
  • Jonathan Monnat of Watertown, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Kevin Montero of Bronx, Management
  • Wendy Montroy of Parishville, Management
  • Mykaela Moore of New York, Finance
  • Yvanne Korine Mopewou of Yaounde, Management
  • Kary Morel of Bronx, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Vincent Moriarty of Breezy Point, Finance
  • Conner Morse of West Chazy, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Blake Muhleisen of Rochester, Management
  • Samantha Munchbach of Galway, Criminal Investigation
  • Coby Munson of Norfolk, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Nicole Murphy of Champlain, Legal Studies
  • Joyce Mustain of Madrid, Individual Studies
  • Kayla Myers of Potsdam, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Cecelia Neally of Corning, Management
  • George Nehma of Sydney, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Jennifer Nelson of Ogdensburg, Health Care Management
  • Lane Netto of Watertown, Information Technology
  • Noelle Niemiec of Staten Island, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Hughes Martial Ntwari of Yaounde, Management
  • Keila Nunez of Middletown, Criminal Investigation
  • Bryan O’Hearon of Wappingers Falls, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Michaela O’Riley of Gouverneur, Veterinary Technology
  • Lindsey Oliva of Lagrangeville, Health Care Management
  • Jessica Oliver of Felts Mills, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Shaina Olton of Macedon, Health Care Management
  • Melinda Orologio of Canton, Criminal Justice
  • Brandon Osborne of Huguenot, Homeland Security
  • Mariely Otero of Brooklyn, Legal Studies
  • Jesse Otto of Philadelphia, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Sean Owney of Potsdam, Criminal Investigation
  • Jessie Pagano of Stormville, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Grace Page of Buffalo, Sports Management
  • Ava Pallas of Stony Brook, Health Care Management
  • Marissa Paradis of Potsdam, Health Care Management
  • Valecia Parker of Albany, Legal Studies
  • Roderick Parow of Harrisville, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Rachel Paugh of Oneida, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Allison Paxton of Jamesville, Legal Studies
  • Lucas Payne of Cortland, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Jessica Pele of Estevan, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Chase Pellow of Buffalo, Management
  • Kylei Pena of Plattsburgh, Criminal Investigation
  • Joseph Peppe of Moravia, Industrial Technology Management
  • Erik Perry of Heuvelton, Management
  • Macayla Perry of Malone, Nursing
  • Adam Peters of DeKalb Junction, Finance
  • Adam Petric of Toronto, Business Administration
  • Brandi Phelan of Johnson City, Health Care Management
  • Sean Phelan of Norwich, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Giovonni Phillips of Brooklyn, Game Design and Development
  • Cole Piercey of Ogdensburg, Air Conditioning Maintenance & Repair
  • Makayla Pirger of Ithaca, Legal Studies
  • Christopher Ponsammy of Schenectady, Health Care Management
  • David Pontore of Latham, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Quentin Powers of Milford, Homeland Security
  • Roger Powers of Pittsford, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Patrick Prince of Tully, Engineering Science
  • Lindsey Prye of Pulaski, Applied Psychology
  • Haley Purdy of Hastings, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Katherine Quane of Astoria, Criminal Investigation
  • Jenna Quinell of Winthrop, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Jocelyn Racette of Port Kent, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Eric Ralyea of Mcgraw, Management
  • Morgan Randall of Richfield Springs, Management
  • Haley Reed of Adams, Individual Studies
  • Emily Rexford of Canton, Applied Psychology
  • Douglas Richards of New York, Accounting
  • Lee Rider of Spencer, Criminal Investigation
  • Matthew Riggs of Calcium, Legal Studies
  • Hali Rio of Port Byron, Health Care Management
  • Susannah Ripley of Whitehall, Health Care Management
  • Nathan Rishe of Ogdensburg, Individual Studies
  • Kiyanne Rivers of Bronx, Health Care Management
  • Peyton Robinson of Bloomfield, Criminal Investigation
  • Abby Rock of Plattsburgh, Health Care Management
  • Sade Rogers of Bronx, Health Care Management
  • Jillian Rombalski of Turner, Individual Studies
  • Sarah Roselli Ortiz of Otego, Health Care Management
  • Deanna Rosen of Halfmoon, Criminal Investigation
  • Stephanie Rosten of Ransomville, Management
  • Karly Rothvoss of Ghent, Agribusiness Management
  • Jori Rourke of Hogansburg, Management
  • Dagny Saja of Warwick, Health Care Management
  • Monia Saleh of Bronx, Legal Studies
  • Molly Sammon of Stony Brook, Criminal Investigation
  • Keeley Sample-Filimon of Chazy, Individual Studies
  • Sierra Sanders of Brooklyn, Finance
  • Matthew Sanderson of Saranac Lake, Automotive Technology
  • Dylan Santiago of Bethpage, Game Design and Development
  • Angelee Santillo of Hurleyville, Health Care Management
  • Corry Sauter of Utica, Legal Studies
  • Joseph Sauve of Evans Mills, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Abigail Savage of Canton, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Jasmine Sawmi of Hudson, Health Care Management
  • Jacob Scaggs of Canton, Information Technology
  • Chelsea Scheuerman of Sherrill, Health Care Management
  • Matthew Schifani of Modena, Information Technology
  • Mary Schneider of Valatie, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Ryan Schubert of Centereach, Criminal Investigation
  • Shannon Searles of Potsdam, Criminal Investigation
  • Shawn Serwinowski of North Tonawanda, Health Care Management
  • Sydney Shadle of Massena, Early Childhood
  • Hunter Shaver of Ogdensburg, Applied Psychology
  • William Shearer of Massena, Legal Studies
  • Abigail Shearer of Massena, Individual Studies
  • Kelly Sheftic of Auburn, Finance
  • Kelly Shelton of Gouverneur, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Erik Sheridan of Marcy, Management
  • Hannah Shippee of Theresa, Individual Studies
  • Kala Shope of Massena, Health Care Management
  • Crystal Shorette of Massena, Finance
  • Bethany Simpson of Cortland, Management
  • Kimberly Simpson of Gloversville, Finance
  • Megan Sleeth of Liverpool, Criminal Investigation
  • Julie Smoke of Hogansburg, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Matthew Snodgrass of Ogdensburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Jordan Snyder of Ogdensburg, Funeral Services Administration
  • Isabela Spelta of Vitoria, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Kelly Starliper of Pottstown, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Jessica Stettner of Rochester, Criminal Investigation
  • John Stevenson of Ogdensburg, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Nathan Stickney of Norwood, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Bailey Stickney of Norwood, Nursing
  • Morgan Stinson of Richville, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Matthew Stocking of Rochester, Health Care Management
  • Kyleigh Storrs of Whitney Point, Criminal Investigation
  • Jesica Stroud of Watertown, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Taylor Sullivan of Star Lake, Applied Psychology
  • Kenneth Summers of Potsdam, Individual Studies
  • Brooke Susac of Bowmanville, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Madison Sussey of Lewis, Health Care Management
  • Alyssa Suzuki of New Westminster, Criminal Justice
  • Matthew Svarczkopf of Brasher Falls, Homeland Security
  • Kristen Tanawots of Rego Park, Health Care Management
  • Selena Tasli of Shirley, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Tia Tassava of Pocatello, Management
  • Jon Tayler of Ogdensburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Yvan Vladimir Tchounga of Yaounde, Management
  • Beaulys Vischal Temde of Yaounde, Management
  • William Tennant of Ogdensburg, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Nathan Thomas of Watertown, Construction Technology: Management 
  • Rachel Thornhill of Heuvelton, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Sydney Thornhill of Rensselaer Falls, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Bryan Tirado Robles of Syracuse, Health Care Management
  • Sherrie Torres of Kingston, Legal Studies
  • Collin Trathen of De Peyster, Engineering Science
  • Samantha Tremblay of Dickinson Center, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Allie Troischt of Clifton Park, Criminal Investigation
  • Alexis Tucker of Clifton Park, Criminal Investigation
  • Claire Turcotte of Syracuse, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Tyler Turkington of Webster, Finance
  • Derek Tyndall of Valley Cottage, Funeral Services Administration
  • Taylor Typhair of Watertown, Criminal Investigation
  • Terri Vanalstyne of La Fargeville, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Mikel VanArsdale of Norwood, undeclared
  • Taylor VanBrocklin of De Kalb Junction, Criminal Investigation
  • Ariana Viera of Pierrepont Manor, Management
  • Jacob Vierno of Massena, Homeland Security
  • Carly Voerg of Saugerties, Veterinary Technology
  • Jamie Vogt of Peru, Criminal Investigation
  • Ryan Vollmer of Ogdensburg, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Michael Volpe of Centereach, Criminal Investigation
  • Forrest Vorolieff of Pawling, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Sharon Wager of Syracuse, Legal Studies
  • Elizabeth Wagner of Queensbury, Applied Psychology
  • Joshua Wakefield of Shirley, Information Technology
  • Joseph Walker of Ogdensburg, Engineering Science
  • Mary Wallace of Lakewood, Finance
  • Tiffany Wallenhorst of Massena, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Jesse Walley of Cortland, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Lenysia Walters of Syracuse, Health Care Management
  • Nichole Ward of Gouverneur, Criminal Investigation
  • Jacob Ward of Massena, Business Administration
  • Jennifer Ward of Vermontville, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Austin Washkurak of Oakville, Management
  • Kristina Watson of Watertown, Dental Hygiene
  • Amber Weaver of Carthage, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Christine Weber-O’Shea of Poughkeepsie, Health Care Management
  • Joseph Werner of Niverville, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Shannon West of Ogdensburg, Individual Studies
  • Janeen West of Ronkonkoma, Legal Studies
  • Brent Whipple of Cazenovia, Management
  • Levi White of Brasher Falls, Individual Studies
  • Amanda White of Jamestown, Health Care Management
  • Zachary Widrick of Glenfield, Automotive Technology
  • Anna Wiegandt of Rochester, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Kain Wilder of Gloversville, Sports Management
  • Andrew Wilkes of Centereach, Emergency Management
  • Tyler Willey of Delanson, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Aaliyah Williams of Elmira, Health Care Management
  • Amber Williams of Heuvelton, Health Care Management
  • Lauren Williams of Mohawk, Criminal Investigation
  • Michael Wilson of North Creek, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Carol Wilson of Oneonta, Management
  • Jordyn Wise of Honeoye Falls, Applied Psychology
  • Kyle Wood of Malone, Sports Management
  • Bristol Woods of Callicoon Center, Veterinary Technology
  • Parker Wyckoff of Peru, Homeland Security
  • Peter Xanthaky of Cooperstown, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Caroline York of Turin, Agribusiness Management
  • Raechel Yost of Rensselaer, Veterinary Technology
  • Chora Young of Norwood, Management
  • Kyle Yuckel of Old Forge, Veterinary Technology
  • Ryan Yutzler of Remsen, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Kaleigh Zappia of Massena, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Callee Zulauf of Ogdensburg, Individual Studies

Dean’s List

  • Noel Abreu of New York, undeclared
  • Fitim Ahmetaj of Bronx, Homeland Security
  • Tucker Ainslie of Ithaca, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Andrew Ajetomobi of Jamaica, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Chase Alexander of Watertown, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Alexandra Allen of Massena, undeclared
  • Oluwatoyin Alli of Brooklyn, undeclared
  • Jamie Ames of La Fargeville, Nursing
  • Nathanial Anderson of Richland, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Vondell Antoine of Brooklyn, Funeral Services Administration
  • Autumn Ashley of Gouverneur, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • William Austin of Amsterdam, Criminal Justice
  • Ashley Austin of Philadelphia, Individual Studies
  • Denielle Avery of Niagara Falls, Health Care Management
  • Sydney Axton of Port Byron, Veterinary Technology
  • Brooke Ayers of Potsdam, Criminal Investigation
  • Demba Ba of Cambria Heights, Management
  • Dakotah Bacon of Edwards, Management
  • Brittany Bailey of Potsdam, Management
  • Marcus Baird of Oakville, Management
  • Gabrielle Baker of Madrid, Individual Studies
  • Arryn Baker of Potsdam, Legal Studies
  • Trey Barnes of Chateaugay, Engineering Science
  • Tyriq Barnes of Staten Island, Homeland Security
  • Linda Barron of Saint Regis Falls, Veterinary Technology
  • Amadou Barry of Bronx, Sports Management
  • Brandon Bautista of Bronx, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Brianna Beaulieu of Colton, Criminal Investigation
  • Taylor Bell of Heuvelton, Early Childhood
  • Sidney Belmore of Norwood, Construction Technology: Management 
  • Eliahu Benhamo of Plainview, Information Technology
  • Marisa Bernarding of Redwood, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Emily Berrios of Oneonta, Veterinary Technology
  • Jordan Bestman of Brooklyn, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Jasonnah Bink of Petersburg, Criminal Investigation
  • Hope Bishop-Myers of Canton, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Hillary Bissell of Camillus, Management
  • Amanda Bixby of Georgetown, Applied Psychology
  • Breanna Bixby of Pleasant Valley, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Dallas Blair of Pulaski, Veterinary Technology
  • Seth Bly of Saint Johnsville, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Nina Boggiano of Waddington, Individual Studies
  • Amy Bolia of Winthrop, Individual Studies
  • Brandon Boncamper of Binghamton, Homeland Security
  • Juliana Boothby of Pittsford, Funeral Services Administration
  • Thomas Bortnick of Canton, Business Administration
  • MaryClare Bowes of Rochester, Health Care Management
  • Bryan Boyce of Hermon, Electrical Construction & Maintenance
  • Bethany Brantner of Auburn, Health Care Management
  • Anthony Brew-Wiredu of Carmel, Health Care Management
  • Forrest Brockway of Massena, Homeland Security
  • Aaliyah Brooks of New York, Applied Psychology
  • Jacqueline Brouty of Watertown, Veterinary Technology
  • Dustin Brown of Mastic, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Patricia Brown of Vermontville, Criminal Investigation
  • Yariadna Buckley of Clinton, Dental Hygiene
  • Jayda Buckley of Saranac Lake, Criminal Investigation
  • Lexy Burcume of Potsdam, Individual Studies
  • Elisha Byrd of Ballston Spa, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Jessica Cabreja of Utica, Dental Hygiene
  • Alexandria Caceres of Bloomingburg, undeclared
  • Sarah Caiafa of Monticello, Management
  • Jaelin Calkins of Lisbon, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Ashley Canela of Brooklyn, Criminal Investigation
  • Leon Cantwell of Canton, undeclared
  • Emily Caplette of East Brookfield, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Haley Capobianco of Gloversville, Management
  • Brenden Capria of Liverpool, Engineering Science
  • Jasmine Carr of Schenectady, Criminal Investigation
  • Jordan Cartier of Brasher Falls, Health Care Management
  • Tucker Casciaro of Ogdensburg, undeclared
  • Timothy Casey of Centerport, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Jacequelynn Caskinett of Madrid, Criminal Justice
  • Zachary Casterlin of Chenango Forks, Health Care Management
  • Catherine Castro of Hollis, Health Care Management
  • Liam Cavanaugh of Kirkville, Homeland Security
  • Brian Caza of Massena, undeclared
  • Madison Cazziol of Hammond, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Antanasia Chambers of Deer Park, Accounting
  • Jaimie Chapin of Rushville, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Dharma Chevalier of North Bangor, Veterinary Technology
  • Ryan Chung of Jamaica, Sports Management
  • Steven Clark of Brasher Falls, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Roberto Clemente of Carolina, Legal Studies
  • Kelsey Cleveland of Hermon, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Garrit Coddington of Henrietta, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Logan Coggins of Redwood, Technological Communications
  • Jonas Colbert of Evans Mills, Veterinary Technology
  • Isabella Coleda of Castleton On Hudson, Funeral Services Administration
  • Bailey Conklin of Malone, Management
  • Cassandra Conrad of Hopewell Junction, Veterinary Technology
  • Michael Cook of Potsdam, Homeland Security
  • Michael Cooney of Ogdensburg, Cybersecurity
  • Ebonny Cooper of Myrtle Beach, Management
  • Meaghan Copeland of Harrisville, Health Care Management
  • Samantha Coriano of Bronx, Criminal Investigation
  • Jacquelynn Cork of Patchogue, Health Care Management
  • Mackenzie Cota of Lisbon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Georgia Crossway of Frankfort, undeclared
  • Giselle Croteau of Malone, Nursing
  • Lillian Cullen of Churchville, Criminal Investigation
  • Caleb Cunningham of Canton, Criminal Justice
  • Korah Cunningham of Gouverneur, Nursing
  • Maeve Curran of Massena, Funeral Services Administration
  • Zachary Curtis of De Kalb Junction, Funeral Services Administration
  • Jessica Cyr of Watertown, Criminal Investigation
  • My Dang of Syracuse, Game Design and Development
  • Michele Daniels of New Rochelle, Health Care Management
  • Shania Danio of Greenwich, Individual Studies
  • Eric Davids of Seneca Falls, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Tiffany Davis of Brooklyn, Health Care Management
  • Christopher Davis of Evans Mills, Criminal Justice
  • Matteo De Pasquale of Ardsley, Computer Information Systems
  • Corinne De Sa’ of Fishkill, Management
  • Jessica Dean of Norwood, Practical Nursing
  • Dalton DeBoer-Oakes of Massena, undeclared
  • Hannah DeBoerdere of Palmyra, Homeland Security
  • Jalisa Degrace of New Rochelle, Funeral Services Administration
  • Serena Dejesus of Staten Island, undeclared
  • Martino Delgado of Manlius, Homeland Security
  • Erin Denner of Ogdensburg, undeclared
  • Kortni Derouin of Philadelphia, Veterinary Technology
  • Hunter DeSantis of Canton, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Joseph DeSocio of Liverpool, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Dave Destine of Brooklyn, Individual Studies
  • Alioune Dia of Corona, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Joseph DiMatteo of Brasher Falls, Management
  • Jordan Doe of Nicholville, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Dillan Domagala of Lowville, Homeland Security
  • Tanner Donaldson of Gouverneur, Engineering Science
  • Chelsea Doolittle of Norwich, Funeral Services Administration
  • Kenneth Dortignacq of South Ozone Park, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Claudette Dossou-Kitti of Brooklyn, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Katherine Dumas of Colton, Game Design and Development
  • Rieanna Dupree of White Plains, Health Care Management
  • Brooke Durfey of Dunkirk, Health Care Management
  • Sara Durham of Oswegatchie, Nursing
  • Raigen Ehly of Oxford, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Ashly Eidecker of Schenectady, Legal Studies
  • Taylor Ellis of Gouverneur, Practical Nursing
  • Virginia Ellison of Heuvelton, undeclared
  • Joshua Erickson of Saint Paul, Management
  • Sierra Erwin of Lisbon, Veterinary Technology
  • Luis Estevez-Breton of Massena, undeclared
  • Thairys Fabre of Bronx, Applied Psychology
  • Brienna Fabrize of Auburn, Homeland Security
  • Nicole Fairbanks of Gouverneur, Nursing
  • Andee Farrand of Ogdensburg, Early Childhood
  • Makenzie Fay of Boonville, Veterinary Technology
  • Courtney Fenderson of Staten Island, Information Technology
  • Luke Fenton of Edwards, Information Technology
  • Lydia Fenton of Norwood, Individual Studies
  • Zuri Fernandez of Brooklyn, Health Care Management
  • Brandon Ferrotta of Dover Plains, Cybersecurity
  • Michaela Fields of Lisbon, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Stuart Fierheller of Lindsay, Management
  • Jocelyn Fifield of Ogdensburg, Health Care Management
  • Kourtney Filder of White Plains, Applied Psychology
  • Ashley Fink of Corinth, Criminal Investigation
  • Morgan Fisher of Lisbon, Homeland Security
  • Omar Fisiru of Bronx, Management
  • Kwame Flora of Bronx, Health Care Management
  • Alexandra Flores of Ridgewood, Emergency Management
  • Kyra Flynn of Livonia, Veterinary Technology
  • Allison Ford of Ilion, Veterinary Technology
  • Ashlee Fowler of Harrisville, Applied Psychology
  • Ethan Fowler of Harrisville, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Jediyah Francis of Brooklyn, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Jasmine Frasher of Canton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Jacob Frego of Norfolk, Nursing
  • Jenna French of Fort Covington, Veterinary Technology
  • Steven Gall of Massena, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Paula Garcia of Coram, Veterinary Technology
  • Jesus Garcia of Waterbury, Criminal Justice
  • Andrew Garrett of Newark, Sports Management
  • Andrew Gehrig of Holland Patent, Finance
  • James Georgopoulos of Brooklyn, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Caitlyn Gerrard of Glen Aubrey, Individual Studies
  • Jennifer Gilbo of Norfolk, Business Administration
  • Ellen Gill of Theresa, Dental Hygiene
  • Tristan Gilmour of Ogdensburg, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Kaliffaa Glasgow of Brooklyn, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • S’Nya Glover of Brooklyn, Criminal Investigation
  • Corey Gold of Jericho, Construction Technology: Management 
  • Ethan Gonzalez of Theresa, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Jordon Graban of Watertown, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Christina Grant of Brooklyn, Individual Studies
  • Brittany Grippo of Burnt Hills, Veterinary Technology
  • Kira Guarniere of Oceanside, Legal Studies
  • Leah Guest of Buffalo, Management
  • Thomas Guilfoil of Cicero, HVAC Engineering Technology
  • Jeremy Gundrum of West Sand Lake, undeclared
  • Wendy Hadfield of Gouverneur, Applied Psychology
  • Darniesha Hall of Queens Village, Veterinary Technology
  • Elizabeth Hall of Syracuse, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Dylan Halmy of Mahopac, Funeral Services Administration
  • Jeffrey Halstrom of Willet, Management
  • Bryce Hance of Plattsburgh, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Eleanor Harradine of Rose, Criminal Investigation
  • Logan Harrington of Crown Point, Dental Hygiene
  • MacKenzie Harris of Canton, undeclared
  • Sophia Harris of Liverpool, Applied Psychology
  • Paige Harvey of Norwood, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Forest Hathaway of Newton Falls, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Kayla Hawkins of Rome, Homeland Security
  • Michael Hazen-Courson of Ogdensburg, Individual Studies
  • Karrie Heath of Chaumont, Finance
  • McKenna Heffner of Painted Post, Emergency Management
  • Acadia Heider of Hudson Falls, Nursing
  • Kahlil Hill of Brooklyn, Business Administration
  • Luke Hincenbergs of Toronto, Management
  • Lindsay Hines of Canton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Curtis Hitchman of Pyrites, Sports Management
  • Reese Hoag of Tupper Lake, Criminal Investigation
  • Tameka Hodge of Brooklyn, Criminal Investigation
  • Tyler Hogle of Canandaigua, Automotive Technology
  • Christian Hojenski of Riverhead, Homeland Security
  • Robert Holliday of Kansas City, Business Administration
  • Ryan Horten of Harrisville, Individual Studies
  • Joshua Hotaling of Guilderland, Emergency Management
  • Megan Howard of Canton, Applied Psychology
  • Kiernan Hughes of Heuvelton, Nursing
  • Griffin Hughes of Ticonderoga, Homeland Security
  • Ryan Hurlbert of Ogdensburg, Individual Studies
  • Taylor Hutton of Redwood, Nursing
  • Aaliyah Ifill of Bronx, undeclared
  • Nadia Ilyayev of Forest Hills, Finance
  • Rusty Ingerson of Weedsport, Emergency Management
  • Verner Ingram of Norwood, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Briannah Isaac of Brooklyn, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Marissa Ixtlahuac of Carthage, Veterinary Technology
  • Daniel Jacobs of Castorland, Finance
  • Kelley James of Staten Island, Individual Studies
  • Mia Jermano of Massena, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Carina Jett of Syracuse, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Sarah Jock of Malone, Criminal Investigation
  • Harshan Johal of Malone, Criminal Justice
  • Jamie Johnson of Brooklyn, Criminal Investigation
  • Tyler Johnson of Oswego, Game Design and Development
  • Janay Johnson of Uniondale, Individual Studies
  • Alexander Kaczor of Rotterdam Junction, Emergency Management
  • Joseph Kasinge of Rochester, Information Technology
  • Zachary Kavanagh of Hermon, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Victoria Kenny of Lisbon, Nursing
  • Kal-El Key of Ridge, Game Design and Development
  • Victoria Kirkpatrick of Carthage, Individual Studies
  • Maricel Kitts of Canton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Jordan Knapp of Queensbury, Sports Management
  • Emily Knapp of Rochester, Engineering Science
  • Zekiya Knight of Bronx, Criminal Investigation
  • Brian Knowles of Parishville, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Alec Knowles of Parishville, Game Design and Development
  • Eli Kocsis of Brasher Falls, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Laura Kurtz of Hammond, Health Care Management
  • Benjamin Labonte of Mechanicville, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Hannah Labrozzi of Mechanicville, Applied Psychology
  • Caprice LaDue of Massena, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Lindsey LaMarche of Plattsburgh, Veterinary Technology
  • Scott Laneuville of Brasher Falls, Health Care Management
  • Erika Langling of La Fargeville, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Tanner Lapiene of Heuvelton, Nursing
  • Janelle Larue of Ogdensburg, Health Care Management
  • Elizabeth LaSalle of Canastota, Dental Hygiene
  • Justin LaSalle of Canton, Sports Management
  • Gunnar Lasher of Schenectady, undeclared
  • Timothy Lashomb of Ogdensburg, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Alicia Latini of Buffalo, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Kayla Lauzon of Cochrane, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Kiana LaVancha of Evans Mills, Individual Studies
  • Zachary Lawrence of Wilmington, Game Design and Development
  • Dazia Laws of Bronx, Criminal Investigation
  • Sienna Laymon of Edmeston, Management
  • Michael Lazore of Massena, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Tekyra Le’Gare of Bronx, Business Administration
  • Ryan Lee of Cape Charles, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Hannah Lee of Potsdam, Nursing
  • Malka Leidner of Monsey, Homeland Security
  • EllaRose LeMay of Mexico, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Hailey Lepage of Norwood, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Mark Lepone of Canton, Criminal Justice
  • Hannah Lewek of Corning, Veterinary Technology
  • Bless-Sade Lindo of Bronx, Applied Psychology
  • Kyle Ling of Massena, Criminal Justice
  • Ashley Livingston of Lisbon, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Stephanie Loftus of Watertown, Nursing
  • Bailey Looker of Gouverneur, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Camilo Lopez of Brooklyn, Management
  • Harley Loran of Potsdam, Health Care Management
  • Sharon Luce of Las Vegas, Emergency Management
  • Danny Lucey of Saint Regis Falls, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Nathaniel Ludke of Ballston Spa, Game Design and Development
  • Collin Lynk of Hudson, Criminal Investigation
  • Samuel Lyon of Winthrop, undeclared
  • Grace Lyon of Winthrop, Veterinary Science Technology
  • William Ma of Anaheim, Business Administration
  • Naomi Mac Millan of Lindenhurst, Legal Studies
  • Chelsey MacKay of Heuvelton, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Calin Maguire of Durhamville, Homeland Security
  • Abdelmadjid Mahamad Abdallah of Utica, Criminal Investigation
  • Edward Malinoski of Evans Mills, Sports Management
  • Erica Mallette of Potsdam, Nursing
  • Edith Manzo of Central Islip, Health Care Management
  • Lynsey Marcella of Torrington, Veterinary Technology
  • Annalisa Mariani of East Northport, Finance
  • Laura Marion of Scipio Center, Legal Studies
  • Joshua Marshall of Syracuse, Sports Management
  • Cassy Martel of Highgate Center, Health Care Management
  • Michael Martin of De Peyster, HVAC Engineering Technology
  • Ian Martin of Gouverneur, Individual Studies
  • Marcos Martinez of Bronx, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Genesis Martinez of Cortlandt Manor, Applied Psychology
  • Destiny Mason of Canton, Management
  • Ayanna Mason of Massena, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Mackenzie Mather of Kemptville, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Samuel Mathison of Watertown, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Antonio Matos of Wilmington, Game Design and Development
  • Wilson Matos-Ramos of Brooklyn, Management
  • McKenzie Mattison of Parish, Homeland Security
  • Joshua May of Schenectady, Homeland Security
  • Jacob Mayette of Madrid, Criminal Justice
  • Chelsea Mayo of Potsdam, Nursing
  • Heather Mcclure of Niagara Falls, Health Care Management
  • Kiera McConnell of Gouverneur, Nursing
  • Tosha Mccormick of Canastota, Finance
  • Kayla McDonald of Brooklyn, Health Care Management
  • John McGrath of Livingston Manor, Homeland Security
  • Maddison McIntosh of Gouverneur, Information Technology
  • Paul McLaughlin of Cazenovia, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Tamara Mclean of Brooklyn, Criminal Investigation
  • Christopher McVannan of Maine, Homeland Security
  • Logan Mead of Germantown, Game Design and Development
  • Francisca Medina of Canton, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Danae Medina of New York, Criminal Investigation
  • David Mendez of Saranac Lake, Practical Nursing
  • Nicklaus Messerschmidt of Geneseo, Cybersecurity
  • Andrea Messon of Bronx, Criminal Investigation
  • Meagan Metott of Massena, Nursing
  • Kadesha Miller of Brooklyn, Individual Studies
  • Nicholas Miller of Owego, Criminal Investigation
  • Benjamin Mincer of Canandaigua, Homeland Security
  • Danielle Mitchell of Colton, Nursing
  • Natasha Mitchell of Norwood, undeclared
  • Jamai Mitchell of Syracuse, undeclared
  • Rien Modzel of Hamlin, Criminal Investigation
  • Hanadi Mohamed of Schenectady, Criminal Justice
  • Paige Monacelli of Brasher Falls, Early Childhood
  • Chance Monette of Brushton, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Alicia Montalvao of Carthage, undeclared
  • Blake Montgomery of Jamestown, Homeland Security
  • Jacob Moore of Saint Regis Falls, Air Conditioning Maintenance & Repair
  • Tyler Moraski of Milford, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • James Morehouse of Queensbury, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Jenifer Morgan of Granville, Sports Management
  • Michael Morgia of Watertown, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Kayla Morley of Marathon, Veterinary Technology
  • Andrew Moskal of Hamburg, Management
  • Shumar Moxam of Uniondale, undeclared
  • Brett Murphy of Ogdensburg, Criminal Justice
  • Emily Myers of Norwood, Individual Studies
  • Peyton Nadeau of Parish, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Matthew Needleman of Saint Albans, Business Administration
  • Zachary Nelson of North Bangor, Information Technology
  • Shea Norton of Batavia, Criminal Investigation
  • Tucker O’Brien of Hermon, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Sara O’Duffy of Lakeville, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Christian O’Hora of Auburn, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Schyler Oakes of Winthrop, Health Care Management
  • Tyler Odell of Hudson Falls, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Dana Olmstead of Ogdensburg, Veterinary Technology
  • Sara Olsen of Cornwall On Hudson, Health Care Management
  • Kayla Ostasz of Little Falls, Dental Hygiene
  • Shayna Ostoyic of Saugerties, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Nickolas Owens of Central Square, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Kingsley Owusu of Bronx, Information Technology
  • Jessica Pacific of Blasdell, Finance
  • Lucia Page of Garrattsville, Funeral Services Administration
  • Devin Page of Massena, Homeland Security
  • Justin Pakatar of Mechanicville, Finance
  • Katie Palmer of Heuvelton, Nursing
  • Saige Papariello of Colchester, Veterinary Technology
  • Carley Paquin of Malone, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Lauren Paredes of Bronx, Cybersecurity
  • Alexa Parigi of Nutley, Finance
  • Quincie Parker of Gouverneur, Applied Psychology
  • Kyley Pascarella of Byron, Management
  • Czyril Patacxil of Pensacola, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Mindy Patterson of Gouverneur, Applied Psychology
  • Stephanie Paul of Richmond Hill, Health Care Management
  • Kerri Pellam of Lowville, Nursing
  • Dawson Pellerin of Plattsburgh, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Anthony Pelusi of Ogdensburg, Applied Psychology
  • Stephanie Penree of Whitesboro, Criminal Investigation
  • Michael Perrault of Canton, Finance
  • Ryan Perry of Massena, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Alexandra Pesold of Massena, Nursing
  • Casey Petell of Ogdensburg, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Meghan Phillips of Cortland, Veterinary Technology
  • Kayla Phillips of Potsdam, Criminal Investigation
  • Joshua Pierce of Richville, Applied Psychology
  • Joseph Pilon of Chazy, Automotive Technology
  • Gregory Pinkney of Glen Oaks, Sports Management
  • Gokul Pisharody of Epping, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Zoe Porter of Morrisonville, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Naleesa Powis of Poughkeepsie, Health Care Management
  • Chanel Pozo of Bronx, Applied Psychology
  • Kara Primer of Chittenango, Criminal Investigation
  • Brandon Prusinowski of Lowville, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Harlie Quero of Peru, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Skyllar Rabatoy of Ellenburg Depot, Criminal Investigation
  • Elijah Ramos of Richmond Hill, Veterinary Technology
  • Allison Ramsey of Fort Plain, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Samantha Ramsey of Lake George, Criminal Investigation
  • Damien Razis of Winthrop, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Kaitlyn Reynolds of Lisbon, Individual Studies
  • Bruce Reynolds of Ogdensburg, Homeland Security
  • Allison Ricci of Johnstown, Criminal Investigation
  • Paige Richardson of Oswego, Criminal Investigation
  • Cameron Rider of Trumansburg, Engineering Science
  • Paul Riggio of Warwick, Game Design and Development
  • Angela Rios of East Meadow, Management
  • Edward Ritz of Fine, Health Care Management
  • Adam Ritzer of North Bellmore, Sports Management
  • Amaya Rivera of Bronx, Early Childhood
  • Shelby Roberts of Adams, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Tyanna Robinson of Staten Island, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Brandon Rodee of Canton, Management
  • Destiny Rodrigues of Far Rockaway, Individual Studies
  • Morgan Rodriguez of Little Neck, Criminal Investigation
  • Don Rodriguez of Northport, Criminal Investigation
  • Jorge Rodriguez Lomeli of Plano, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Cory Rolince of Syracuse, Criminal Investigation
  • Melissa Rossi of Merrick, Health Care Management
  • Janna Ryor of Calcium, Veterinary Technology
  • Nathan Sabarese of Gardiner, Funeral Services Administration
  • Zachary Samalot of Port Jervis, Game Design and Development
  • Justin Sanchez of Brooklyn, undeclared
  • Steven Sanchez of Malone, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Brian Santana of Corona, Sports Management
  • Brittany Santana of Warwick, Health Care Management
  • Christina Saraiva of Norwood, Nursing
  • Leah Schildt of Albion, Funeral Services Administration
  • Joseph Schirmer of Ogdensburg, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Brandon Schmidt of Ballston Spa, Industrial Technology Management
  • Raquel Screnci of Lake Placid, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Andrey Shafranov of Brooklyn, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Tara Shea of South Colton, Nursing
  • Sean Shepard of Dexter, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Kandy Shoen of Ogdensburg, Applied Psychology
  • Kristen Siegel of Ferndale, Veterinary Technology
  • Sheridan Simmons of Bronx, Management
  • Kodie Simpson of Keeseville, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Shanel Simpson-Young of Wyandanch, Health Care Management
  • Christina Sisto of Bombay, Health Care Management
  • Amy Skrip of Rochester, Management
  • Ibu Smith of Brooklyn, Sports Management
  • Ryanne Smith of Falconer, undeclared
  • Kaila Smith of Gouverneur, Automotive Technology
  • Samantha Smith of Mooers Forks, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Siani Smith of Mount Vernon, Homeland Security
  • Kyle Smith of Theresa, Homeland Security
  • Dakota Smoke of Hogansburg, Cybersecurity
  • Daniel Sossover of Bayside, undeclared
  • Catherine Sperbeck of Cobleskill, Criminal Investigation
  • Dylan Spicer of Winthrop, Applied Psychology
  • Alexis St. Hilaire of North Bangor, Veterinary Technology
  • Megan Stanton of Binghamton, Applied Psychology
  • Kristen Starke of Eastport, Management
  • Rachel Steiner of Castorland, Veterinary Technology
  • Joshua Stevens of Clay, Management
  • Jordan Stewart of Brooklyn, Sports Management
  • Emily Stewart of Chittenango, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Samantha Stone of Potsdam, Criminal Investigation
  • Audra Storey of Marathon, Individual Studies
  • William Sultzer of Norwood, Information Technology
  • Trevor Swinyer of Bloomingdale, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Jeffry Swope of Jamaica, Legal Studies
  • Noah Tabachneck of Ballston Spa, Homeland Security
  • Makenzie Talbot of Verona, Veterinary Technology
  • Ivan Tavarez of Brooklyn, Game Design and Development
  • Krista Tavernia of Dickinson Center, Criminal Justice
  • Riley Taylor of Port Kent, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Karolina Terebey of Utica, Dental Hygiene
  • Seth Tharrett of Potsdam, Homeland Security
  • Christopher Theophile of Brooklyn, Criminal Investigation
  • Muhanuka Thierry of Rochester, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Melissa Thomas of Watertown, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Heather Thoms of West Haverstraw, Management
  • Veronika Tikhomirova of Brooklyn, Management
  • Donnellda Todd of Canton, Applied Psychology
  • Lindsey Toms of Colton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Brianna Torres of Bronx, Sports Management
  • Luis Torres Rivera of Hormiqueroa, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Olivia Towndrow of Mexico, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Josephine Towne of Syracuse, Veterinary Technology
  • Melissa Tram of Brooklyn, Finance
  • Kayla Traskos of Amsterdam, Individual Studies
  • Dylan Tyo of Massena, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Brittney Umana of Oakland Gardens, Veterinary Technology
  • Timothy Urbom of Ronkonkoma, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Sydney Uthe of Lima, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Mason Utzler of Canton, Sports Management
  • Sarah Vamvakias of Boyertown, Veterinary Technology
  • Timothy Van Tassel of Fort Covington, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Karter VanArnam of Morristown, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Kayla Vandish of Fulton, Funeral Services Administration
  • Brenna VanNostrand of Northville, Applied Psychology
  • Natalia Vaquero of Buffalo, Criminal Investigation
  • Tina Vassar of Massena, Nursing
  • Angelina Vecchio of Canton, Health Care Management
  • Nicole Vehec of Clifton Springs, Management
  • Rebecca Velez of Yorktown Heights, Emergency Management
  • Hassan Vinent Forcade of Syracuse, undeclared
  • Allison Wakefield of Mastic, Applied Psychology
  • Schuyler Waldron of Pulaski, Cybersecurity
  • Natalia Wallace of Bronx, Veterinary Technology
  • Timothy Wallisky of Horseheads, Funeral Services Administration
  • Danielle Walters of Canton, Veterinary Technology
  • Clifton Warter of Auburn, Powersports Performance & Repair
  • Checole Webb of Peru, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Chris Wentzel of DeKalb Junction, Information Technology
  • Jessie Wentzel of Hermon, Health Care Management
  • Fayeanne West of Ogdensburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Brayden White of Hogansburg, Legal Studies
  • Jason White of Hudson, undeclared
  • Ethan White of Oneida, Engineering Science
  • Tyler Whitmarsh of Russell, Criminal Justice
  • Sonia Whitmarsh of West Monroe, Health Care Management
  • Daniel Whitton of Gouverneur, Engineering Science
  • Alysia Whitton of Gouverneur, Early Childhood Care & Management
  • Robyn Wilk of Potsdam, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Tasheye Williams of Brooklyn, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Sunia Williams of Brooklyn, Criminal Justice
  • Amouya Williams of Rosedale, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Justine Williamson of Mexico, Veterinary Technology
  • Naelle Wilson of Bronx, Health Care Management
  • Christopher Wolfe-McGuire of Brushton, Game Design and Development
  • Marissa Wood of Hermon, undeclared
  • Andrew Woodard of Heuvelton, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Harley Woodruff of Saranac Lake, Information Technology
  • Kyle Woods of Potsdam, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Lyndsey Woodside of Ogdensburg, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Jahara Wright Walker of Brooklyn, Criminal Investigation
  • Ashley Yarter of Fort Edward, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Joshua Yelvington of Carthage, Finance
  • Cassidy Yetter of Newark Valley, Veterinary Technology
  • Benjamin York of Auburn, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Heather Zabetta of Gouverneur, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Erwin Zahler of Potsdam, Cybersecurity
  • Samantha Zellweger of Canton, Nursing

Part Time Honors

  • Christina Adams of Canton, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Anne Akin of Gainesville, Finance
  • Carly Aliff of Lockport, Health Care Management
  • Sarah Alley of Egg Harbor Township, Emergency Management
  • Lisa Andrews of Oxford, Health Care Management
  • Holly Aschenbrenner of Ogdensburg, Nursing
  • Dominique Austin of New Rochelle, Management
  • Kelsy Baker of Morrisonville, Finance
  • Jennifer Barnes of Sidney, Health Care Management
  • Torrie Barriere of Calcium, Health Care Management
  • Michelle Battles of Brewerton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Sheila Beaulac of Durhamville, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Brian Bennett of Moravia, Emergency Management
  • Vinnea Benson of Bronx, Legal Studies
  • Charles Berardi of Liverpool, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Tasha Bernard of Potsdam, Finance
  • John Bernius of Massapequa, Funeral Services Administration
  • Kalee Berriz of Fort Drum, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Rebecca Bevacqua of Fulton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Shaun Bowen of Rome, Health Care Management
  • Gregory Bronson of Colton, Criminal Justice
  • Helen Brown of Hoosick Falls, Legal Studies
  • Chelsea Brown of Massena, Applied Psychology
  • Alexandria Brown of Norfolk, undeclared
  • Deanna Burgio of Livingston Manor, Health Care Management
  • Tiffany Capella of Brooklyn, Health Care Management
  • Jolene Carotenuto of Canton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Tyler Carrow of Ogdensburg, Nursing
  • Marni Cartelli of East Meadow, Health Care Management
  • Kacey Casas of Gansevoort, Legal Studies
  • John Casterline of Cortland, Emergency Management
  • Natalie Cernosek of Algonquin, Legal Studies
  • Amanda Cesta of Central Square, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Ashley Chapin of Massena, Funeral Services Administration
  • Paige Chase of Canton, Nursing
  • Katherine Christiano of Dover, Legal Studies
  • Joseph Cieri of Camillus, Health Care Management
  • Alecia Clark of Kirkwood, Finance
  • Akaycia Colbert of Norwood, Early Childhood
  • Coty Collins of Gouverneur, Business Administration
  • Mario Colucci of Lewiston, Funeral Services Administration
  • Deven Compo of Ogdensburg, Criminal Justice
  • Kelly Conlon of Greenville, Legal Studies
  • Lindsay Cook of Moravia, Health Care Management
  • Sean Corbett of Potsdam, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Carlina Countryman of Fort Plain, Emergency Management
  • Ashley Courson of Massena, Criminal Justice
  • Nancy Dellerba of Utica, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Brittany Denslow of Munnsville, Finance
  • Laura Dewey of Grand Island, Health Care Management
  • Elianna Diaz Morel of New York, Criminal Justice
  • John Dignam of Carmel, Emergency Management
  • Selveta Djokic of Fresh Meadows, Business Administration
  • Jim Duff of West Islip, Emergency Management
  • Andrea Dyer of Penn Yan, Finance
  • Michele Earle of Potsdam, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Misty Farnsworth of Johnson City, Health Care Management
  • Tammy Farr of Gouverneur, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Vanessa Favorito of Freeport, Legal Studies
  • Robbie Fefee of Massena, Emergency Management
  • Michelle Ferringo of Adams Center, Nursing
  • Rebecca Fillmore of Farmington, Management
  • Melissa Firsching of Lisbon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Ronald Flannery of North Lawrence, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Hunter Fowler of Harrisville, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Jeannine Gardner of Clayton, Nursing
  • Jolie Gendel of Buffalo, Health Care Management
  • Katherine Giannetti of Otterberg, Rhineland, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Jennifer Gordon of Fayetteville, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Karey Gosevski of Shirley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Alyssa Gratien of Syracuse, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Elizabeth Gravlin of Madrid, Management
  • Erica Greene of Mastic, Health Care Management
  • ElizaJane Hamilton of Ogdensburg, Nursing
  • Aubrey Hampton of Saranac, Legal Studies
  • Kierian Heagle of Ogdensburg, Homeland Security
  • Thomas Heath of Potsdam, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Roberta Heer of Colton, Applied Psychology
  • Jeremy Hicks of Plattsburgh, Health Care Management
  • Yanna Hiotis of Watertown, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Mark Hoag of Watervliet, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Jordan Hoke of Garnerville, Management
  • Pamela Hollington of Syracuse, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Brittany Hunt of Queensbury, Veterinary Technology
  • Kelly Hutchins of Gloversville, Management
  • Kayla Iannuzzi of Syracuse, Management
  • Thomas Jones of Childs, Management
  • Majeela Keegan of Florida, Health Care Management
  • Krista Kelly of Rensselaer Falls, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Johanna Kennedy of Orchard Park, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Amanda Kenyon of Clay, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Laura Kiely of Norwood, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Brandy Kilbourn of Heuvelton, Nursing
  • Grace King of Watertown, Nursing
  • Melanie Klauser of Cohoes, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Nicholas Krabousanos of Potsdam, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Greg Labuz of Vestal, Finance
  • Ashley LaFay of Potsdam, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Alicia LaRose of Lisbon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Lucas Larose of Ogdensburg, undeclared
  • Neal Lauzon of Fort Covington, Electrical Construction & Maintenance
  • Adam LeBeau of Liverpool, Finance
  • Darren Leblanc of Brushton, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Millecent Leboeuf of Carthage, Health Care Management
  • Kayla Lewandowski of Buffalo, Legal Studies
  • Michaela Loar of Philadelphia, Health Care Management
  • Bali MacKentley of Potsdam, Nursing
  • Laurie Mackley of Watertown, Health Care Management
  • Kristen Macknail of Auburn, Health Care Management
  • Megan Malecki of Buffalo, Health Care Management
  • Ryan Maloney of Hornell, Finance
  • Caitlin Marks of Theresa, Nursing
  • Jared Marshall of Malone, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Danielle Marshall of North Baldwin, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Donna Martin of Hamlin, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Grace Mashaw of Ogdensburg, Criminal Justice
  • Benjamin Matott of Rensselaer Falls, Management
  • Joe McDonald of Hogansburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Molly McManus of Binghamton, Management
  • Russell McManus of Oceanside, Finance
  • Lee Meggison of Sleepy Hollow, Health Care Management
  • Bryan Mehaffy of Watertown, Industrial Technology Management
  • Jan Miller of Ogdensburg, Applied Psychology
  • Benjamin Miller of Potsdam, Individual Studies
  • Antoinette Moon of Gouverneur, Management
  • Thomas Morrow of Wurtsboro, Emergency Management
  • Dorota Mrela of Culver City, Finance
  • Amber Murphy of Norfolk, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Ashley Nageotte of Cortland, Health Care Management
  • Elizabeth Negron of Freeport, Health Care Management
  • Emily Norris of Queensbury, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Rachel O’Shea of Brasher Falls, Health Care Management
  • Vanessa Orsini of Raleigh, Legal Studies
  • Marsha Osei of Brooklyn, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Rachel Paige of Queensbury, Nursing
  • Denzel Paschal of East Greenbush, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Mackenzie Payne of Black River, Nursing
  • Megan Pazdur of Rome, Health Care Management
  • Ashley Peggs of Lisbon, Health Care Management
  • Caroline Perrea of Mooers, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Michelle Pilaroscia of Hilton, Dental Hygiene 
  • Melissa Pitts of Gouverneur, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Mallory Planck of Constableville, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Lauren Premo of Canton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Wayne Premo of Oneida, Legal Studies
  • Kevin Quinn of Montgomery, Emergency Management
  • Amy Rasch of New Hyde Park, Health Care Management
  • Lilie Reittinger of Saratoga Springs, Criminal Investigation
  • Brandon Rexford of Brewerton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Chelsea Reynolds of Ogdensburg, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Gaetano Rizzo of Staten Island, Legal Studies
  • Gary Rodriguez of West Henrietta, Finance
  • Chavon Sanders of Amityville, Health Care Management
  • Sydney Sargent of Ogdensburg, Liberal Arts: General Studies
  • Michael Scaramuzzino of Utica, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Joy Sedam of Theresa, Emergency Management
  • Sarah Shirley of Massena, Accounting
  • Ryan Shoen of Lisbon, Health & Fitness Promotion
  • Aaron Slate of Watertown, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Genevieve Smith of Canton, Nursing
  • Cheryl Smith of Ogdensburg, Management
  • Katelyn Smith of Russell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Nicholas Smith of Taberg, Management
  • Michael Smithers of Heuvelton, Health Care Management
  • Ann Snell of Watertown, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Ashleen Speen of Vestal, Management
  • Stephanie St.Denis of Massena, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Brandon Steiner of Lowville, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Zoe Strong of Syosset, Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Brian Suraf of Potsdam, Nursing
  • Rebecca Sykes of Canton, Nursing
  • Rong Jie Tan of Brooklyn, Health Care Management
  • Bridget TeRiele of Canton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Emiley Thacker of Canton, Management
  • Alecia Tharrett of Norwood, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Joanne Thompson of Islip Terrace, Management
  • Christina Tobar of Bay Shore, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Nicole Turner of Clifton Park, Finance
  • Jacklyn Ulban of Epping, Emergency Management
  • Kristin Unterweiser of Smithtown, Health Care Management
  • Patrick Urckfitz of Penfield, Management
  • Matthew Villacis of Fresh Meadows, Management
  • Sidy Wague of New Rochelle, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Ashley Wakefield of Mastic, Health Care Management
  • Robert Wallace of Lakewood, Finance
  • Marra Walter of Schenectady, Homeland Security
  • Daniel Wargo of Twentynine Palms, Homeland Security
  • Jenny Webster of Macedon, Health Care Management
  • Kali Weinstein of Carmel, Health Care Management
  • Sarah Weir of Gouverneur, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Charles White of Potsdam, Applied Psychology
  • Adriana Whitmarsh of Edwards, Practical Nursing
  • Kursten Wiegandt of Heuvelton, Nursing
  • Kimberly Witherell of Potsdam, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Melissa Wormuth of Lindenhurst, Emergency Management
  • Krystal Ziegler of Mexico, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 
  • Sarah Zufall of Lisbon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing 

Tags: , ,