SUNY Canton Recognizes Spring 2019 Graduating Class

Congratulations Graduates!

“The sky’s the limit on the possibilities that lie ahead,” said SUNY Canton President Zvi Szafran during this year’s Commencement Ceremony. “Your time here at SUNY Canton has opened many doors. You’ve worked hard and learned much You’ve developed academically and made life-long friends. Now I encourage you to go out there and make the best future for everyone!”

Graduates were emailed a Merit notification of their accomplishment The college uses each student’s college records to prepare a hometown news release. Students who have requested confidentiality are excluded from all public lists. For questions or to request a change, please contact SUNY Canton Public Relations at 315-386-7300 or email pr@cantonedu.

Among those who have graduated from SUNY Canton are: 

  • Isabel Abrams, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Kwaku Acheampong, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Richard Ajetomobi, Bachelor of Technology in Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Elvin Alarcon-Cortes, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Kendra Allen, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Dulce Amador, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Frank Amar, Bachelor of Business Administration in Finance
  • Nathanial Anderson, Bachelor of Technology in Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Christina Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Technology
  • Vondell Antoine, Bachelor of Technology in Funeral Services Administration
  • Dana Arbusto, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Alec Arno, Certificate in Powersports Perform & Repair
  • Andrea Arquiett, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kristin Arquitt, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Holly Aschenbrenner, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Autumn Ashley, Bachelor of Technology in Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Rebecca Ashley, Associate in Applied Science in Business Administration
  • Dion Aumell, Bachelor of Technology in Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Demba Ba, Bachelor of Business Administration in Management
  • Anani Baccus, Associate in Applied Science in Individual Studies – Business
  • Marcus Baird, Bachelor of Business Administration in Management
  • Aylaia Banks, Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Technology
  • James Barksdale, Certificate in Electrical Construction & Maintenance
  • Tyriq Barnes, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Nicholas Barney, Bachelor of Business Administration in Management
  • Natasha Barnhart, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Linda Barron, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Sarah Bartlett, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Tara Batson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Theresa Batt, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Michelle Battles, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Brielle Beadle, Bachelor of Technology in Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Lorraine Beard, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • KayTe Beardsley, Associate in Applied Science degrees in Individual Studies – Business and Dental Hygiene
  • Brianna Beaulieu, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Breanna Bedborough, Associate in Applied Science in Business Administration
  • Joshua Belile, Bachelor of Technology in Homeland Security
  • Taylor Bell, Associate in Science in Early Childhood Care and Management
  • Yemayah Benoit, Bachelor of Science in Applied Psychology
  • Kayla Bentz, Associate in Applied Science in Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Iliriana Berisha, Bachelor of Business Administration in Sports Management
  • Whitney Bernier, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • John Bernius, Bachelor of Technology in Funeral Services Administration
  • Jennifer Bieksza, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Noah Blair, Bachelor of Business Administration in Sports Management
  • Dakota Blake, Associate in Applied Science in Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Amanda Bocko, Associate in Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Nina Boggiano, Associate in Applied Science in Individual Studies – Business
  • Savannah Bohnen, Bachelor of Technology in Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Brandon Boncamper, Bachelor of Technology in Homeland Security
  • Ulysis Bonsu, Associate in Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Beth Borrelli, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Alexis Borst, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Thomas Bortnick, Associate in Applied Science in Business Administration
  • Bryan Boyce, Certificate in Electrical Construction & Maintenance
  • Chase Boyer, Bachelor of Technology in Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Kyle Boyer, Associate in Applied Science in Construction Technology: Management
  • Hannah Brady, Associate in Applied Science in Individual Studies – Business
  • Amber Braman, Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Technology
  • Kayla Bresett, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Forrest Brockway, Bachelor of Technology in Homeland Security
  • Aaliyah Brooks, Bachelor of Science in Applied Psychology
  • Matthew Brown, Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Technology
  • Lydia Brown, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Karisa Bryant, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Michael Bucholtz, Associate in Science in Engineering Science
  • Yariadna Buckley, Associate in Applied Science in Dental Hygiene
  • Brennan Bueno, Associate in Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • John Burgan, Associate in Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Nicholas Burnett, Associate in Applied Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Tonnaja Byrd, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Celia Cabral, Bachelor of Science in Legal Studies
  • Jessica Cabreja, Associate in Applied Science degrees in Dental Hygiene and Individual Studies – Business
  • Joseph Campbell, Bachelor of Technology in Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • James Canevari, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Jolene Carotenuto, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Tyler Carrow, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Kelsey Caruso-Sharpe, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Jacequelynn Caskinett, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Erica Castrina, Bachelor of Business Administration in Finance
  • Carla Caswell, Bachelor of Technology in Legal Studies
  • Zachery Chambers, Bachelor of Technology in Information Technology
  • Da Juan Chandler, Bachelor of Business Administration in Sports Management
  • Kenric Chao, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Andrew Chapin, Bachelor of Technology in Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Beoncia Chaplin, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Paige Chase, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Randyl Chase, Bachelor of Science in Applied Psychology
  • Charissa Chavarria, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Siu Ting Cheung, Bachelor of Technology in Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Tyler Chmielewski, Bachelor of Business Administration in Finance
  • Courtney Chudzinski, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Steven Clark, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Riley Clark, Associate in Applied Science in Business Administration
  • Rosalind Clay, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Breanna Clement, Associate in Applied Science in Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Kelsey Cleveland, Bachelor of Business Administration in Veterinary Service Admin
  • Kirk Colbert, Bachelor of Business Administration in Management
  • McKayla Coller, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Joseph Colon, Bachelor of Business Administration in Sports Management
  • Matthew Colon, Associate in Applied Science in Business Administration
  • Mario Colucci, Bachelor of Technology in Funeral Services Administration
  • Kelly Conlon, Bachelor of Technology in Legal Studies
  • Cassandra Conrad, Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Technology
  • Shania Cook, Bachelor of Business Administration in Management
  • Tyler Cook, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Courtney Cooper, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Samantha Coriano, Bachelor of Technology and an Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Investigation and Criminal Justice
  • Jessica Cornwell, Bachelor of Business Administration in Management
  • Alexandra Corradi, Bachelor of Science in Legal Studies
  • Colin Cota, Associate in Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Kelly Cougler, Associate in Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Michael Cougler, Bachelor of Business Administration in Sports Management
  • Martin Countryman, Associate in Applied Science in Construction Technology: Management
  • McCartney Countryman, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Amy Cousins, Bachelor of Science in Applied Psychology
  • Robyn Cox, Associate in Applied Science in Individual Studies – Business
  • Elaja Cray, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Giselle Croteau, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Caleb Cunningham, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Ross Curley, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Amanda Dahl, Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Technology
  • Aaron Daniels, Associate in Applied Science in Civil Engineering Technology
  • Erica Daniels, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Charles Dann, Bachelor of Technology in Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Brittany Davidson, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Nicole Davidson, Associate in Applied Science in Dental Hygiene
  • Dylan Davis, Bachelor of Business Administration in Sports Management
  • Jessica Dean, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Nicole Dececchis, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Jalisa Degrace, Bachelor of Technology and an Associate in Applied Science in Funeral Services Administration and Business Administration
  • Angelica Delosh-Niles, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Alyssa Depalma, Bachelor of Technology in Funeral Services Administration
  • Kortni Derouin, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Marissa Devine, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Marcan Dickey, Bachelor of Technology in Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Emily Dishaw, Bachelor of Technology in Homeland Security
  • Jeffrey Dollinger, Associate in Applied Science in Business: Accounting
  • Chelsea Donovan, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Chelsea Doolittle, Bachelor of Technology in Funeral Services Administration
  • Cole Douglas, Associate in Applied Science degrees in Individual Studies – Business and Dental Hygiene
  • Kyle Drake, Associate in Applied Science in Construction Technology: Management
  • Elise Dufresne, Bachelor of Science in Applied Psychology
  • Melissa Dumas, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Derrek DuPont, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Sara Durham, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Kathryn Dykes, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Cheyenne Earlywine, Associate in Applied Science in Individual Studies – Business
  • Logan Eddy, Bachelor of Technology in Homeland Security
  • Raigen Ehly, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Taylor Ellis, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Stephanie Evans, Bachelor of Technology in Homeland Security
  • Beth Farley, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Tammy Farr, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Emily Farrell, Associate in Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Vanessa Favorito, Bachelor of Technology in Legal Studies
  • Heather Federow, Associate in Applied Science and a Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Technology and Veterinary Technology
  • Kylesha Ferguson, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Marquis Fernandez, Associate in Applied Science and a Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Technology and Veterinary Technology
  • Taylor Fisher, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Omar Fisiru, Bachelor of Business Administration in Management
  • Andrew Fitch, Associate in Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Samantha Fletcher, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Nicole Flores, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Alex Folts, Bachelor of Business Administration in Management
  • Rebecca Foote, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Allison Ford, Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Technology
  • Eric Fortner, Associate in Science in Engineering Science
  • Ashlee Fowler, Bachelor of Science in Applied Psychology
  • Emma-Lee Frary, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Megan Frasier, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Jacob Frego, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Jenna French, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Osvellyn Frika, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Megan Fullerton, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Ashley Furgison, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Holly Gagnon, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Daniel Gagnon, Bachelor of Technology in Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Tricia Garceau, Associate in Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Jose Garcia, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Dileidy Garcia Fernandez, Associate in Applied Science in Dental Hygiene
  • Nancy Gbekley, Associate in Applied Science in Business Administration
  • Andrew Gehrig, Bachelor of Business Administration in Finance
  • Katherine Giannetti, Bachelor of Technology in Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Paola Gil, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Ellen Gill, Associate in Applied Science in Dental Hygiene
  • Ashley Gillies, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Tristan Gilmour, Associate in Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Corey Gold, Associate in Applied Science in Construction Technology: Management
  • Grace Goldie, Associate in Applied Science in Dental Hygiene
  • Mariah Gonyea, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Nikol Gonzalez, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Jamie Gonzalez, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Jennifer Gordon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Samantha Gosch, Bachelor of Business Administration in Management
  • Jordon Graban, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Deven Grant, Bachelor of Technology in Information Technology
  • Abiola Grant-Levine, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Alyssa Gratien, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Hunter Gray, Certificate in Electrical Construction & Maintenance
  • Alexander Green, Associate in Applied Science in General Technology
  • Mariah Greenman, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Marissa Grey-Schaber, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Teah Griffith, Associate in Applied Science in Dental Hygiene
  • Cathryn Griffith, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Matthew Guarasce, Associate in Applied Science in Construction Technology: Management
  • Thomas Guilfoil, Associate in Applied Science in HVAC Engineering Technology
  • Logan Gushea, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Kaylee Gydesen, Associate in Applied Science in Dental Hygiene
  • Kadie Haines, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Stacie Hale, Associate in Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Kelli Hall, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Elizabeth Hall, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Sydney Hamilton, Associate in Science in Early Childhood Care and Management
  • ElizaJane Hamilton, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Matthew Hamilton, Associate in Applied Science in Automotive Technology
  • Emily Hankins, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Janie Hansel, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Logan Harrington, Associate in Applied Science in Dental Hygiene
  • Mariah Harris, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Jordan Hatch, Bachelor of Technology in Homeland Security
  • Rebecca Hathaway, Associate in Applied Science degrees in Individual Studies – Business and Nursing
  • Mikayla Hayden, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Kierian Heagle, Bachelor of Technology in Homeland Security
  • Thomas Heath, Bachelor of Science in Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Daniel Hegarty, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Acadia Heider, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Kristen Heinmiller, Bachelor of Business Administration in Veterinary Service Admin
  • Natalie Herrera-Rivera, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Leilonnie Herrington, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Madeline Hewitt, Bachelor of Science in Legal Studies
  • Joi Higgs, Bachelor of Science in Applied Psychology
  • Hunter Hilton, Bachelor of Technology in Homeland Security
  • Brett Hoberman, Bachelor of Business Administration in Sports Management
  • Christian Hojenski, Bachelor of Technology in Homeland Security
  • Daniel Holcomb, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Pamela Hollington, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Bridget Honore, Bachelor of Business Administration in Management
  • Melissa Huddleston, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Kiernan Hughes, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Ryan Hurlbert, Associate in Applied Science and Certificate in Individual Studies – Business and Air Conditioning Maintenance & Repair
  • Taylor Hutton, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Verner Ingram, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Marissa Ixtlahuac, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Ruth Jabaut, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Dajona Jackson, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Daniel Jacobs, Bachelor of Business Administration in Finance
  • Erin Jacobs, Bachelor of Science in Applied Psychology
  • Christian James, Certificate in Electrical Construction & Maintenance
  • Tyron Jamison, Bachelor of Science in Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Brendan Jerkowski, Certificate and Associate in Applied Science in Heating & Plumbing Service and HVAC Engineering Technology
  • Mia Jermano, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Carina Jett, Associate in Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Karl Johansen, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Dominique Johnson, Associate in Applied Science in Business Administration
  • Jenese Johnson, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Daniel Johnson, Associate in Applied Science in Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Janay Johnson, Associate in Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Sara Jordan, Associate in Applied Science in Dental Hygiene
  • Joseph Kasinge, Bachelor of Technology in Information Technology
  • Victoria Kenny, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Amanda Kenyon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Taylor Kiechle, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Melyssa Kimbell, Bachelor of Technology in Funeral Services Administration
  • Hope Kingston, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Maricel Kitts, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Rachel Klock, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Kody Kocsis, Bachelor of Technology in Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Taylor Kocsis, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Kristen Kroniser, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • David Ladwig, Bachelor of Science in Legal Studies
  • Ashley LaFay, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Megan LaFlesh, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Lindsey LaMarche, Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Technology
  • Brittany Landoll, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Tanner Lapiene, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Shawn LaPointe, Bachelor of Technology in Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Bobbie Jo Lapradd, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Jacqueline Larocque, Bachelor of Science and Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Technology and Veterinary Science Technology
  • Alicia LaRose, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Elizabeth LaSalle, Associate in Applied Science degrees in Individual Studies – Business and Dental Hygiene
  • Tyler Law, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Zachary Lawler, Associate in Applied Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Alyssa Lawrence, Bachelor of Science in Emergency Management
  • India Leddy, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Eileen Lee, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Malka Leidner, Bachelor of Technology in Homeland Security
  • Barandyk Leo, Bachelor of Technology in Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Kyle Leroux, Bachelor of Technology in Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Jesse Levine, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Jeremy Lewis, Bachelor of Technology in Funeral Services Administration
  • Derek Lewis, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Kyle Ling, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Ashley Livingston, Bachelor of Technology in Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Stephanie Loftus, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Jonathan Luse, Associate in Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Collin Lynk, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Lisa Lytle, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Erica Madura, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Edward Malinoski, Bachelor of Business Administration in Sports Management
  • Erica Mallette, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Shyane Manley, Associate in Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Trisha Mannarino, Associate in Applied Science in Individual Studies – Business
  • Annalisa Mariani, Bachelor of Business Administration in Finance
  • Caitlin Marks, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Danielle Marshall, Bachelor of Business Administration in Veterinary Service Admin
  • Shawn Martin, Associate in Applied Science in Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Ian Martin, Certificate in Electrical Construction & Maintenance
  • Destiny Mason, Bachelor of Business Administration in Management
  • Ayanna Mason, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Joshua May, Bachelor of Technology in Homeland Security
  • Anthony Mcclary, Bachelor of Science in Applied Psychology
  • Kiera McConnell, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Sean Mcfaddin, Associate in Applied Science and two certificatesin Individual Studies – Business, Heating & Plumbing Service, and Air Conditioning Maintenance & Repair
  • Damion McFarlane, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Reily McIntosh, Associate in Applied Science in Business Administration
  • Ariel Mclean, Associate in Applied Science in Individual Studies – Business
  • Brandon McPherson, Associate in Applied Science in Computer Information Systems
  • Bryan Mehaffy, Bachelor of Technology in Industrial Technology Managemt
  • Melissa Mello, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Kaylah Menchaca, Bachelor of Technology in Health and Fitness Promotion
  • David Mendez, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Devon Meunier, Bachelor of Technology in Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • James Middlemiss, Associate in Applied Science in Business Administration
  • Cortney Miller, Associate in Applied Science in Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Stefanie Miller, Bachelor of Technology in Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Brittany Miner, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Danielle Mitchell, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • James Mitchell, Bachelor of Science in Emergency Management
  • Paige Monacelli, Associate in Science in Early Childhood Care and Management
  • Joshua Monplaisir, Associate in Applied Science in Individual Studies – Business
  • Brian Moore, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Jacob Moore, Certificate in Air Conditioning Maintenance & Repair
  • Tyler Moraski, Associate in Applied Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Frank Moraucik, Associate in Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Jenifer Morgan, Bachelor of Business Administration in Sports Management
  • Kayla Morley, Associate in Applied Science and Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Technology and Veterinary Technology
  • Coby Munson, Bachelor of Technology in Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Emily Murdock, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Devin Murtagh, Bachelor of Business Administration in Management
  • Kayla Myers, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Amanda Nahar, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Kattie Nanticoke, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Lane Netto, Bachelor of Technology in Information Technology
  • Alexys Newborn, Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Technology
  • Hughes Martial Ntwari, Bachelor of Business Administrationistrationin Management
  • Michaela O’Riley, Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Technology
  • Samuel Ogunnowo, Bachelor of Technology in Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Daniel Olin, Bachelor of Technology in Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Jessica Oliver, Bachelor of Technology in Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Melinda Orologio, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Delaney Orsorio, Associate in Applied Science in Individual Studies – Business
  • Brandon Osborne, Bachelor of Technology in Homeland Security
  • Mavis Osei, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Brooke Oshier, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Jaedyn Ossont, Bachelor of Business Administration in Sports Management
  • Kayla Ostasz, Associate in Applied Science in Dental Hygiene
  • Sean Owney, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Jessica Pacific, Bachelor of Business Administration in Finance
  • Ashley Paez, Bachelor of Science and Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Technology and Veterinary Science Technology
  • Grace Page, Bachelor of Business Administration in Sports Management
  • Brandon Palmer, Certificate in Electrical Construction & Maintenance
  • Kasey Palmer, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Leanne Paradis, Bachelor of Business Administration in Management
  • Chelsea Parmeter, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Czyril Patacxil, Associate in Applied Science in Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Rachel Paugh, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Apryl Paul, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Zach Pease, Bachelor of Science in Applied Psychology
  • Cody Peets, Associate in Applied Science in Business: Accounting
  • Jessica Pele, Bachelor of Technology in Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Kerri Pellam, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Lesley Perez, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Erik Perry, Bachelor of Business Administration and an Associate in Science in Management and Business Administration
  • Brianna Perryman, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Alexandra Pesold, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Casey Petell, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Sean Phelan, Bachelor of Technology in Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Sentara Phillips, Associate in Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Charmaine Phillips, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Anita Piazza, Bachelor of Technology in Legal Studies
  • Kelly Piedrahita, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Cole Piercey, Certificate in Air Conditioning Maintenance & Repair
  • Gokul Pisharody, Associate in Applied Science in Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Ashleigh Pitts, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Tosha Plichta, Bachelor of Business Administration in Finance
  • David Pontore, Bachelor of Technology in Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Olivia Post, Bachelor of Science in Applied Psychology
  • Quentin Powers, Bachelor of Technology in Homeland Security
  • Chanel Pozo, Bachelor of Science in Applied Psychology
  • Marsha Prashaw, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Kara Primer, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Haley Purdy, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Kellyann Quintana, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Jocelyn Racette, Bachelor of Technology in Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Brittany Rafferty, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Samantha Ramsey, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Tyler Redziniak, Bachelor of Business Administration in Finance
  • Brandon Rexford, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Markie Richard, Associate in Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Cameron Rider, Associate in Science in Engineering Science
  • Michelle Riordan, Bachelor of Science in Legal Studies
  • Susannah Ripley, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Libby Ritchie, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Jewelia Ritter, Associate in Applied Science in Dental Hygiene
  • Edward Ritz, Associate in Applied Science and Bachelor of Science in Business: Accounting and Health Care Management
  • Amaya Rivera, Associate in Science in Early Childhood Care and Management
  • Christopher Robbins, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Taylor Robert, Associate in Science in Early Childhood Care and Management
  • Peyton Robinson, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Jessica Rode, Associate in Applied Science in Individual Studies – Business
  • Jorge Rodriguez Lomeli, Bachelor of Business Administration in Veterinary Service Admin
  • Sade Rogers, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Leanne Rogers, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Lauren Roth, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Conner Roy, Bachelor of Technology in Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Shelly Rubas, Associate in Applied Science in Dental Hygiene
  • Joshua Rubin, Bachelor of Technology in Funeral Services Administration
  • Alibria Ryan, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Allyssa Sabre, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Steven Sanchez, Associate in Applied Science in Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Bradley Sandroni, Associate in Applied Science in Construction Technology: Management
  • Gabriel Santana, Bachelor of Science in Emergency Management
  • Brittany Santana, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Sawyer Santimaw, Associate in Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Christina Saraiva, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Joseph Sauve, Bachelor of Technology in Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Griffin Savard, Associate in Applied Science in Automotive Technology
  • Michael Scaramuzzino, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Chelsea Scheuerman, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Ryan Schubert, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Raquel Screnci, Associate in Applied Science in Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Kimberly Serrano, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Tara Shea, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Taryn Sheldon, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Emily Shepherd, Associate in Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Sarah Shirley, Associate in Applied Science in Business: Accounting
  • Crystal Shorette, Associate in Applied Science and a Bachelor of Business Administration in Individual Studies – Business and Finance
  • Kristen Siegel, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Nancy Silva, Associate in Applied Science in Individual Studies – Business
  • Allen Simancas, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Grace Smith, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Miranda Smith, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Samantha Smith, Bachelor of Technology in Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Siani Smith, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Kyle Smith, Bachelor of Technology in Homeland Security
  • Lorraina Smith-Mosley, Associate in Science in Liberal Arts and Sciences: General Studies
  • Riley Smutz, Certificate in Air Conditioning Maintenance & Repair
  • Ann Snell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Nicholas Snyder, Certificate in Air Conditioning Maintenance & Repair
  • Mitchell Spany, Bachelor of Technology in Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Ashleen Speen, Associate in Applied Science in Business Administration
  • Zachary Stash, Bachelor of Technology in Industrial Technology Managemt
  • Bromlen Steinburg, Bachelor of Technology in Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Kendra Stelick, Associate in Applied Science in Dental Hygiene
  • John Stevenson, Bachelor of Technology in Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Jordan Stewart, Bachelor of Business Administration in Sports Management
  • Bailey Stickney, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Nathan Stickney, Bachelor of Technology in Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Samantha Stone, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Christopher Strack, Associate in Applied Science in Computer Information Systems
  • Zoe Strong, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Paige Sunderland, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Evan Swamp, Associate in Applied Science in Automotive Technology
  • Chase Sweeney, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Cole Sweeney, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Kaylin Switzer, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Rebecca Sykes, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Andrew Tapia, Bachelor of Business Administration in Management
  • Tia Tassava, Bachelor of Business Administration in Management
  • Riley Taylor, Bachelor of Technology in Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Yvan Vladimir Tchounga, Bachelor of Business Administrationistrationin Management
  • Austin Tellez, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • William Tennant, Bachelor of Technology in Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Karolina Terebey, Associate in Applied Science in Dental Hygiene
  • Christopher Theophile, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Melissa Thomas, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Josephine Thompson, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Rachel Thornhill, Associate in Applied Science in Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Shane Tiernan, Certificate in Electrical Construction & Maintenance
  • Bryan Tirado Robles, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Alexandra Tornatore, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Naphateria Torrence, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Collin Trathen, Associate in Science in Engineering Science
  • Cory Trombino, Certificate in Air Conditioning Maintenance & Repair
  • Brooke Trombly, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Brittney Umana, Associate in Applied Science and a Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Science Technology and Veterinary Technology
  • Mary Vaisey, Bachelor of Science in Applied Psychology
  • Wendy Van Der Water, Associate in Applied Science in Business Administration
  • Joseph Vandewege, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • John Vasquez, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Jacob Vierno, Bachelor of Technology in Homeland Security
  • Jenna Walker, Associate in Applied Science in Dental Hygiene
  • Joseph Walker, Associate in Science in Engineering Science
  • Mariah Wallace, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Robert Wallace, Bachelor of Business Administration in Finance
  • Lenysia Walters, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Clifton Warter, Certificate in Powersports Perform & Repair
  • Kayla Warycha, Bachelor of Science in Health Care Management
  • Kayla Weakley, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Chris Wentzel, Bachelor of Technology in Information Technology
  • Diamond West, Bachelor of Business Administration in Management
  • Alex West, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Samantha White, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Dontae Whitehead, Bachelor of Business Administration in Sports Management
  • Adriana Whitmarsh, Certificate in Practical Nursing
  • Daniel Whitton, Associate in Science in Engineering Science
  • Kursten Wiegandt, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Robyn Wilk, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Shalica Williams, Bachelor of Business Administration in Sports Management
  • Tasheye Williams, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Zachary Williams, Associate in Applied Science in Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Courtney Williams, Associate in Applied Science in Dental Hygiene
  • Teara Williams, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Carol Wilson, Bachelor of Business Administration in Management
  • Emily Witkop, Associate in Applied Science in Nursing
  • Sydney Wood, Associate in Applied Science in Individual Studies – Business
  • Emily Wood, Bachelor of Technology in Funeral Services Administration
  • Erik Wood, Certificate in Electrical Construction & Maintenance
  • Bristol Woods, Associate in Applied Science in Veterinary Science Technology
  • Jahara Wright Walker, Associate in Applied Science in Criminal Justice
  • Andrea Wrobel, Associate in Applied Science in Business Administration
  • Ashley Yarter, Bachelor of Science in Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Joshua Yelvington, Bachelor of Business Administration in Finance
  • Nicole Yeomans, Associate in Applied Science in Dental Hygiene
  • Cassidy Yetter, Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Technology
  • Raechel Yost, Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Technology
  • Bailie Young, Bachelor of Technology in Criminal Investigation
  • Kyle Yuckel, Bachelor of Science in Veterinary Technology
  • Kaleigh Zappia, Bachelor of Technology in Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology

Tags: