Archive for 2020

SUNY Canton Recognizes Fall 2019 Honor Students

Wednesday, January 8th, 2020

Congratulations to the students who’ve earned President’s List, Dean’s List or Part Time Honors! 

SUNY Canton is celebrating the success of its students during the Fall 2019 Semester. 

Approximately 1,280 students received the grades necessary to earn a place on the honor rolls. President’s List recognizes full-time students who achieve a GPA of 3.75 to 4.0. Dean’s List recognizes full-time students who have earned a GPA between 3.25 and 3.74. The college created the Part Time Honor Roll to recognize students who earned at least a 3.25 GPA in 6 to 11 credits of course work. 

Students who earned academic honors were emailed a Merit Achievement and a news release was sent to their hometown newspapers. Students who have requested confidentiality are excluded from all published lists. For corrections or questions, please email pr@canton.edu, or call 315-386-7300. 

President’s List

  • Shannon Abar, Health Care Management
  • Christina Adams, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Tucker Ainslie, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Israel Akande, Engineering Science 2+2
  • Evran Akman, Management
  • Josie Allen, Applied Psychology
  • Azzat Almasri, Finance
  • Reyna Amaya, Health Care Management
  • Carly Amo, Criminal Investigation
  • Julia Anderson, Legal Studies
  • Sarah Anderson, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Lisa Andrews, Health Care Management
  • Mark Antonik, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Elizabeth Arquette, Health Care Management
  • Holly Aschenbrenner, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jerilyn Ashley, Legal Studies
  • Sarah Atanasio, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Brandon Averitt, Sports Management
  • Denielle Avery, Health Care Management
  • Joshua Baker, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Shelbie Baldwin, Accounting
  • Nicholas Ballato, Emergency Management
  • Prashanta Balraj, Health Care Management
  • Trey Barnes, Engineering Science 2+2
  • Alexandria Bartley, Health Care Management
  • Theresa Batt, Veterinary Technology
  • Alaina Beane, Applied Psychology
  • Lorraine Beard, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • KayTe Beardsley, Dental Hygiene
  • Robert Beaudin, Homeland Security
  • Veronica Bennie, Criminal Investigation
  • Alison Bensley, Emergency Management
  • Nicole Benz, Veterinary Technology
  • Jacob Bero, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Jasonnah Bink, Criminal Investigation
  • Amanda Bird, Homeland Security
  • Matthew Bixby, Emergency Management
  • Jonah Black, Criminal Investigation
  • Brett Blanchard, Health Care Management
  • Noel Bloomfield, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Caleb Bondy, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Ethan Bonewell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Andrea Bonno, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Ulysis Bonsu, Health Care Management
  • Emma Bortnick, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Wesley Bortnick, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Tyler Bowman, Criminal Investigation
  • Heath Boyea, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Dylan Bradley, Information Technology
  • Hannah Brady, Health Care Management
  • Patricia Breen, Veterinary Technology
  • Ariyana Brehm, Individual Studies
  • Erica Briggs, Finance
  • Megan Brockner, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Evelyn Brooks, Health Care Management
  • Chelsea Broughton, Legal Studies
  • Kyle Brown, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Ornessa Brown, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Cortney Brunet, Health Care Management
  • Conagher Buckmaster, Engineering Science 2+2
  • Brennan Bueno, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Victoria Bulson, Veterinary Technology
  • Courtney Burgess, Health Care Management
  • Adam Burney, Finance
  • Teresa Burnor, Criminal Justice
  • Joshua Burtch, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Logan Bush, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Jessica Cabreja, Dental Hygiene
  • Kristen Campagna, Health Care Management
  • Cassidy Campana, Legal Studies
  • Brenden Capria, Engineering Science 2+2
  • Joel Carbone, Cybersecurity
  • Jasmine Carr, Criminal Investigation
  • Jordan Carr, Finance
  • Gabrielle Carris, Criminal Investigation
  • Sydnee Carroll, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Bridget Carta, Veterinary Technology
  • William Cerne, Game Design and Development
  • Meghan Chapple, Health Care Management
  • Carolyn Charles, Health Care Management
  • Kyle Chen, Game Design and Development
  • Ernesto Chen Qiu, Criminal Investigation
  • Dharma Chevalier, Veterinary Technology
  • Jerrett Chevalier, Game Design and Development
  • Nicole Chiu, Health Care Management
  • Felicidad Christensen, Funeral Services Administration
  • Barbara Circle, Health Care Management
  • Schuyler Claes, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Emma Clark, Veterinary Technology
  • Valerie Clark, Criminal Investigation
  • Charles Clark III, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Casandra Clarke, Sports Management
  • Laura Clements, Mechatronics Technology
  • Dante Coco, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Garrit Coddington, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Kiana Coffey, Individual Studies
  • Logan Coggins, Technological Communications
  • Hailey Collins, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Kimberly Collins, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Ian Colon, Homeland Security
  • Nicholas Colucci, Game Design and Development
  • Thomas Contino, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Danielle Conway, Finance
  • Ashly Costello, Finance
  • Shayla Costello, Finance
  • Nathan Cota, HVAC Trades
  • Kelly Cougler, Criminal Investigation
  • Bethany Couture, Health Care Management
  • Giselle Croteau, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jason Crump, Electrical Construction and Maintenance
  • Joie Culkin, Criminal Investigation
  • Lillian Cullen, Criminal Investigation
  • Breanna Cullers, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Thomas Cunningham, Game Design and Development
  • Aaron Curate, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Mackenzie Currie, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Katharine Curtis, Health Care Management
  • Joshua D’Souza, Computer Information Systems
  • Alexander Dacosta, Game Design and Development
  • Joseph Dantuono, Game Design and Development
  • Heather Daoust, Criminal Investigation
  • Amy Daskiewich, Finance
  • Brittany Davidson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jessica Davis, Criminal Investigation
  • Matteo De Pasquale, Computer Information Systems
  • Joseph Defelice, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Nerisa DeFreitas, Early Childhood Care and Management
  • Molly Denny, Applied Psychology
  • Ellen Deshaw, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Laura Dewey, Health Care Management
  • Tristan Dibble, Homeland Security
  • Tyler Dickman, Homeland Security
  • Robert Dietsche, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Kimberly Distasio, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Edward Dolfinger, Finance
  • Jeffrey Dollinger, Finance
  • Emily Dolphin, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Kevin Dorr, Finance
  • Delaney Dow, Applied Psychology
  • Darcel Downing, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Brittney Drinkwine, Health Care Management
  • Patrick Dubuque, Agribusiness Management
  • Emma Duffany, Nursing
  • Gabrielle Durant, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Danielle Eggleston, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Ashly Eidecker, Legal Studies
  • Georges Elizee, Game Design and Development
  • Cayden Emerson, Engineering Science 2+2
  • Sierra Erwin, Veterinary Technology
  • Luis Estevez-Breton, Information Technology
  • Andee Farrand, Early Childhood
  • Emily Farrell, Applied Psychology
  • Ashley Fatiga, Health Care Management
  • Alyson Felt, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Nicole Ferch, Homeland Security
  • Brandon Ferrotta, Cybersecurity
  • Jocelyn Fifield, Health Care Management
  • Anthony Filoso, Business Administration
  • Alyssa Fisher, Game Design and Development
  • Allen Fisher, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Morgan Fisher, Homeland Security
  • Andrew Fitch, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Sarah Fitzgerald, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Kylene Fletcher, Criminal Investigation
  • Owen Fleury, Engineering Science 2+2
  • Nicole Flores, Criminal Investigation
  • Merciel Fokou Fouossong, Management
  • Rheanne Fortune, Legal Studies
  • Cole Fountain, Homeland Security
  • Ethan Fowler, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Raquel Francis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Lauren Frank, Health Care Management
  • Emma-Lee Frary, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Collin Fredette, Game Design and Development
  • Susannah Freeman, Accounting
  • Kari Frego, Practical Nursing
  • Alexander French, Game Design and Development
  • Jenna French, Veterinary Technology
  • John Frick, Game Design and Development
  • Alexander Fulciniti, Finance
  • Kristine Furgison, Legal Studies
  • Denny Gao, Game Design and Development
  • Kayleigh Garrett, Veterinary Technology
  • Nancy Gbekley, Finance
  • Brittany George, Criminal Investigation
  • Jared Gervais, Mechanical Engineering Technology.
  • Judith Giampietro, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • James Gibson, Criminal Investigation
  • Kendra Gilbert, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Ashley Gillies, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Christopher Gilman, Cybersecurity
  • Tristan Gilmour, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • S’Nya Glover, Criminal Investigation
  • Jeramya Golden, Individual Studies
  • Delano Gordon, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Hannah Grant, Information Technology
  • Logan Green, Legal Studies
  • Kira Guarniere, Legal Studies
  • Leah Guest, Management
  • Thomas Guilfoil, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Kyle Guiney, Game Design and Development
  • Catriona Guthrie, Health Care Management
  • Jordan Guyer, Finance
  • Gabrielle Gyampoh, Criminal Investigation
  • Breanna Hacia, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Wendy Hadfield, Applied Psychology
  • Stacie Hale, Applied Psychology
  • Darniesha Hall, Veterinary Technology
  • Sierra Halstead, Criminal Investigation
  • ElizaJane Hamilton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Sydney Hamilton, Early Childhood Care and Management
  • Victoria Hanna, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Cody Hannigan, Health Care Management
  • Dalton Hanshaw, Cybersecurity
  • Jenna Harrington, Health Care Management
  • Kobe Harrington, Criminal Investigation
  • Mackenzie Harris, Early Childhood Care and Management
  • Sophia Harris, Applied Psychology
  • Kristina Hartung, Veterinary Technology
  • Leigha Haskins, Homeland Security
  • Forest Hathaway, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Lauren Hawley, Criminal Investigation
  • Jennifer Hay, Applied Psychology
  • Grant Heath, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Tracy Hefferon, Individual Studies
  • Acadia Heider, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Amelia Hellijas, Criminal Investigation
  • Tyler Hendrickson, Veterinary Technology
  • Michael Henry, Game Design and Development
  • Daniel Heverns, Cybersecurity
  • Patrycja Hinc, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Joshua Hofmann, Criminal Justice
  • Keith Hohm, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Nicole Holmes, Applied Psychology
  • Danielle Holsopple, Veterinary Technology
  • Morgan Hoolahan, Criminal Investigation
  • Benjamin Horner, Criminal Justice
  • Joshua Hotaling, Emergency Management
  • Charlotte Huether, Legal Studies
  • Griffin Hughes, Homeland Security
  • Taylor Hutton, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Rusty Ingerson, Emergency Management
  • Briannah Isaac, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Ruth Jabaut, Criminal Investigation
  • Damien Jackson, Finance
  • Phillip Jackson, Health Care Management
  • Rhonda Jackson, Individual Studies
  • Nolan Jacobs, Emergency Management
  • Emily Janke, Individual Studies
  • Mia Jermano, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Amanda Johnson, Health Care Management
  • Molly Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Stacia Johnston, Funeral Services Administration
  • Jerome Joseph, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Shakeil Joseph, Health Care Management
  • Susan Joslin, Legal Studies
  • Mohamed Kamara, undeclared
  • Bailey Kautzman, Individual Studies
  • Owen Kennedy, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Leah Kerensky, Criminal Investigation
  • Jarod Kessler, Game Design and Development
  • Jane Kibbe, Legal Studies
  • Aubrey Kidder, Veterinary Technology
  • Ashley Kingsbury, Criminal Investigation
  • Melissa Klein, Criminal Investigation
  • Emily Knapp, Engineering Science
  • Jordan Knapp, Sports Management
  • Kayleigh Knoll, Veterinary Technology
  • Hannah Labrozzi, Applied Psychology
  • Sara LaDuke, Health Care Management
  • Nathan Lafary, Game Design and Development
  • Zachary LaFave, Business Administration
  • Francesca Lamina, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Tanner Lapiene, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Elizabeth LaSalle, Dental Hygiene
  • Justin LaSalle, Sports Management
  • Michael Lashomb, Sports Management
  • Joshua Lashua, Funeral Services Administration
  • Matthew Laskowski, Management
  • Kayla Lauzon, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Samuel Lawrence, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Ryan Lee, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Eric Leroux, Homeland Security
  • Kayla Lewandowski, Legal Studies
  • Brianna Lewis, Health Care Management
  • Verity Lewis, Criminal Justice
  • Kahlan Liu, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Cathy LoDico, Health Care Management
  • Shawn Logan, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Camilo Lopez, Management
  • Kiona Loran, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kyle Lorey, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Cynthia Love, Emergency Management
  • Joseph Love, Construction Technology:  Management
  • Nathaniel Ludke, Cybersecurity
  • Emily Luse, Legal Studies
  • Jonathan Luse, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Alexa Luther, Criminal Justice
  • Kelsey Lyga, Criminal Investigation
  • William Ma, Business Administration
  • Naomi Mac Millan, Legal Studies
  • Nicole Macartney, Legal Studies
  • Rebecca MacDougall, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Elizabeth Mackey, Legal Studies
  • Chelsea Major, Veterinary Technology
  • Jeanna Manning, Information Technology
  • Caitlin Marks, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Joshua Marshall, Sports Management
  • Ayanna Mason, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kerstin Massia, Health Care Management
  • Emily Matthew, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • McKenzie Mattison, Homeland Security
  • Matthew McAnulty, Finance
  • Rian McFadden, Criminal Justice
  • Kaitlyn McGlaun, Criminal Investigation
  • Emily McGregor, Individual Studies
  • Maddison McIntosh, Information Technology
  • Reily McIntosh, Management
  • Katelyn McKinley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Paul McLaughlin, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Taylor Mclaurin, Management
  • Russell McManus, Finance
  • Melissa McMaster, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Sonny McPherson, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Christopher McVannan, Homeland Security
  • Logan Mead, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Melissa Mello, Veterinary Technology
  • Yao Meng, Finance
  • Nicklaus Messerschmidt, Cybersecurity
  • John Meyers, Criminal Justice
  • Ruthanne Middlemiss, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jordan Miller, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Logan Miller, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Megan Mills, Health Care Management
  • Neishia Mitchell, Legal Studies
  • Brittany Monica, Health Care Management
  • Jonathan Monnat, Mechanical Engineering Technology.
  • James Morehouse, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Conner Morse, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Shane Moyer, Industrial Technology Management
  • Benjamin Muckey, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Blake Muhleisen, Management
  • Kacey Mulverhill, Applied Psychology
  • Marjorie Murphy, Legal Studies
  • Cole Murray, Construction Technology:  Management
  • George Nehma, Mechanical Engineering Technology.
  • Addison Nellis, Sports Management
  • Ashleigh Nelson, Finance
  • Brynn Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Victoria Nguyen, Criminal Investigation
  • Jillian O’Brien, Nursing
  • Sara O’Duffy, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Bryan O’Hearon, Mechanical Engineering Technology.
  • Christian O’Hora, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Shayne O’Neill, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Damian Okrasinski, Game Design and Development
  • Lindsey Oliva, Health Care Management
  • Shaina Olton, Health Care Management
  • Kaleb Ortega, Homeland Security
  • Shayna Ostoyic, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Julian Ottalagano, Individual Studies
  • Nickolas Owens, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Devin Page, Homeland Security
  • Ava Pallas, Health Care Management
  • Lauren Paredes, Cybersecurity
  • Quincie Parker, Applied Psychology
  • Roderick Parow, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Kyley Pascarella, Management
  • Matthew Passaretti, Mechatronics Technology
  • Alessandra Pattavina, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Allison Paxton, Legal Studies
  • Bright Peasah, Finance
  • Kylei Pena, Criminal Investigation
  • Stephanie Penree, Criminal Investigation
  • Joseph Peppe, Industrial Technology Management
  • Michael Perrault, Finance
  • Garret Perry, Electrical Construction and Maintenance
  • Lacey Peters, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Adam Petric, Business Administration
  • Brandi Phelan, Health Care Management
  • Abby Philbrick, Dental Hygiene
  • Cole Piercey, HVAC Engineering Technology
  • Raheem Pierre, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Rosa Pierson, Early Childhood Care and Management
  • Rebecca Pinckney, Health Care Management
  • Adam Ploutz, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Christopher Ponsammy, Health Care Management
  • Patrick Prince, Engineering Science
  • Lindsey Prye, Applied Psychology
  • Skyllar Rabatoy, Criminal Investigation
  • Jake Rabideau, Cybersecurity
  • Allison Ramsey, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Savannah Rathbun, Individual Studies
  • Ty Reed, Criminal Justice
  • Torrie Reisman, Legal Studies
  • Michael Remington, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Emily Rexford, Applied Psychology
  • Paige Richardson, Criminal Investigation
  • Taylor Ridsdale, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Paul Riggio, Game Design and Development
  • Matthew Riggs, Legal Studies
  • Nathan Rishe, Mechatronics Technology
  • Libby Ritchie, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Billie Rivenburgh, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Kiyanne Rivers, Health Care Management
  • Morgan Rivers, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Donica Robinson, Early Childhood Care and Management
  • William Robinson, Management
  • Michael Rodriguez, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Morgan Rodriguez, Criminal Investigation
  • Sarah Roselli Ortiz, Health Care Management
  • Deanna Rosen, Criminal Investigation
  • Andrew Ross, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Karly Rothvoss, Agribusiness Management
  • Jori Rourke, Management
  • Kate Rowe, Health Care Management
  • Dagny Saja, Health Care Management
  • Dylan Salica, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Molly Sammon, Criminal Investigation
  • Shreyesh Sanchala, Computer Information Systems
  • Dylan Santiago, Game Design and Development
  • Angelee Santillo, Health Care Management
  • Abigail Savage, Veterinary Technology
  • Teresa Scarduzio, Criminal Investigation
  • Wendi Schalkham, Finance
  • Matthew Schifani, Information Technology
  • Joseph Schirmer, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Mary Schneider, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Aliya Schobey, Funeral Services Administration
  • Thomas Schofell, Industrial Technology Management
  • Sydney Shadle, Early Childhood
  • Andrey Shafranov, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Abigail Shearer, Finance
  • Diane Shearer, Finance
  • William Shearer, Legal Studies
  • Alexis Sheen, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Sarah Shipman, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kala Shope, Health Care Management
  • Kimberly Simpson, Finance
  • Alison Sims, Veterinary Technology
  • Marie Singletary, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Madison Skopeck, Veterinary Technology
  • Ayoka Smith, Legal Studies
  • Carson Smith, Construction Technology:  Management
  • Caeley Smith, Sports Management
  • Mackenzie Smith, undeclared
  • Tracy Smith, Legal Studies
  • Julie Smoke, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Jordan Snyder, Criminal Investigation
  • Yumi Sonenberg, Health Care Management
  • Kunal Sood, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Chet Sourwine, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Isabela Spelta, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Danielle St. Denis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Brett St. Germain, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Kelly Starliper, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Matthew Stocking, Health Care Management
  • Kyleigh Storrs, Criminal Investigation
  • Jesica Stroud, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jonni Stuart, Criminal Investigation
  • William Sultzer, Information Technology
  • Brooke Susac, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Madison Sussey, Health Care Management
  • Alyssa Suzuki, Criminal Investigation
  • Matthew Svarczkopf, Homeland Security
  • Madison Sweeney, Applied Psychology
  • Liam Szabo, Game Design and Development
  • Jon Tayler, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Brittany Taylor, Homeland Security
  • Anna Teal, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Nardin Tengeng, Management
  • Isabelle Teston, Applied Psychology
  • Melissa Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Sydney Thornhill, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Kenneth Timerman, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Joseph Tordel, Game Design and Development
  • William Trapp, Sports Management
  • Collin Trathen, Mechatronics Technology
  • Kayla Tripp, Health Care Management
  • Lauren Truesdell, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Claire Turcotte, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Taylor Typhair, Criminal Investigation
  • Jenna VanAllen, Veterinary Technology
  • Taylor VanBrocklin, Criminal Investigation
  • Johanna Velasquez Garcia, Applied Psychology
  • Thomas Ventiquattro, Engineering Science 2+2
  • Ariana Viera, Management
  • David Viruso, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Jamie Vogt, Criminal Investigation
  • Ryan Vollmer, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Forrest Vorolieff, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Victoria Wade, Early Childhood
  • Sharon Wager, Legal Studies
  • Joshua Wakefield, Information Technology
  • Nicholas Walberger, Health Care Management
  • Schuyler Waldron, Cybersecurity
  • Jennifer Ward, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Austin Washkurak, Management
  • Noah Weiderman, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Kali Weinstein, Health Care Management
  • Isabella Wenslow, Funeral Services Administration
  • Joseph Werner, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Dejon Wesh, Criminal Investigation
  • Brent Whipple, Management
  • Brayden White, Legal Studies
  • Kiara White, Applied Psychology
  • Tyler Whitmarsh, Criminal Justice
  • Daniel Whitton, Mechatronics Technology
  • Paige Whitton, Sports Management
  • Anna Wiegandt, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Strawberry Wilcox, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Tyler Willey, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Dayvonnya Williams, Criminal Investigation
  • Amber Williams, Health Care Management
  • Sunia Williams, Criminal Justice
  • Tasheye Williams, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Michael Wilson, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Jordyn Wise, Applied Psychology
  • Emily Witkop, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Christopher Wolfe-McGuire, Game Design and Development
  • Kyle Wood, Sports Management
  • Bristol Woods, Veterinary Technology
  • Heather Worden, Health Care Management
  • Peter Xanthaky, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Leslie Yeaple, Legal Studies
  • Chora Young, Management
  • Ryan Yutzler, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Edward Zellar, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Xaris Zotos, Mechanical Engineering Technology

Dean’s List

  • Noel Abreu, Individual Studies
  • Fitim Ahmetaj, Homeland Security
  • Zachary Ahola, Business Administration
  • Akinola Ajayi, Management
  • Carter Aldridge, Engineering Science 2+2
  • Chase Alexander, Emergency Management
  • Zainab Aljerf, Agribusiness Management
  • Alyssa Allen, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Alexandra Allen, Engineering Science
  • Jamie Ames, Nursing
  • Kyle Amyotte, Homeland Security
  • Matthew Anastasio, Game Design and Development
  • Johnathan Andre, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Cassidy Antwi, undeclared
  • Dana Arbusto, Veterinary Technology
  • Antoine Aronson, Health Care Management
  • Jordan Ashley, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Alyssa Attardo, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Ryan Auger, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Brianna Augustus, Criminal Investigation
  • Dylan Aumell, Sports Management
  • Madison Austin, Applied Psychology
  • Shanequa Bailey, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Lauren Bailey, Applied Psychology
  • Logan Bailey, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Brittany Bailey, Management
  • Delanie Baker, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Zaynah Baker, Applied Psychology
  • Alec Barber, Game Design and Development
  • Tyriq Barnes, Homeland Security
  • Stephen Bartlett, Criminal Justice
  • Debora Bartosova, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Trevor Baum, Finance
  • Brandon Bautista, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Morgan Beldock, Management
  • Blaze Benedict, Criminal Investigation
  • Zaire Berkeley, Criminal Investigation
  • Erin-Brooke Bermudez, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Xavier Bermudez, Criminal Investigation
  • Rebecca Bernier, Veterinary Technology
  • Hailey Berrios, undeclared
  • Erica Bertolone, Health Care Management
  • Ryan Besaw, Sports Management
  • Frankie Jo Besio, Criminal Investigation
  • Michaela Bindert, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Amanda Bixby, Applied Psychology
  • Breanna Bixby, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Nicole Blance, Veterinary Technology
  • Amber Bleul, Management
  • Matthew Blower, Game Design and Development
  • Seth Bly, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Tara Booth, Health Care Management
  • Dyllon Bougor, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Haydee Bourne, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Alexander Boyden, Cybersecurity
  • Brandon Boyea, Engineering Science 2+2
  • Alison Brant, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Makeba Bratton, Health Care Management
  • Shaylee Brenno, Applied Psychology
  • Nathaniel Bressard, Individual Studies
  • Matthew Brown, Management
  • Jayda Buckley, Criminal Investigation
  • Jarrett Bullock, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Ashley Burdick, Finance
  • John Burgan, HVAC Trades
  • Alyssa Burton, Criminal Investigation
  • Sarah Caiafa, Management
  • Jaden Caldwell, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Taylor Calhoun, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Kimberly Calkins, Health Care Management
  • Amya Campbell, undeclared
  • Ashley Canela, Criminal Investigation
  • Isaiah Canty, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Emma Cargill, Applied Psychology
  • Shylene Carmona, Legal Studies
  • Kristyn Carpenter, Individual Studies
  • Jordan Cartier, Health Care Management
  • Timothy Casey, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Karl Castedo-Garcia, Finance
  • Catherine Castro, Health Care Management
  • Isaiah Cechnicki, Funeral Services Administration
  • Michael Cerasuolo, Management
  • Christopher Chambers, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Madisyn Cheney, Individual Studies
  • Arainna Chest, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Sarah Clancy, Legal Studies
  • Sidei Clouden, Veterinary Technology
  • Nolan Codd, Criminal Justice
  • Jade Coffey, Criminal Investigation
  • Farrah Cole, Applied Psychology
  • Isabella Coleda, Funeral Services Administration
  • McKayla Coller, Criminal Investigation
  • Memphis Compo, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Bailey Conklin, Management
  • Sarah Connolly, Health Care Management
  • Margaret Convery, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Lisa Cook, Business Administration
  • Michael Cook, Homeland Security
  • Holden Costello-Prashaw, Criminal Justice
  • Colin Cota, Applied Psychology
  • Ty Cotter, Homeland Security
  • Kolby Couch, Homeland Security
  • Devin Crary, Homeland Security
  • Sean Craver, Game Design and Development
  • Crystal Crosbie, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Korah Cunningham, Nursing
  • Jonathan Currier, Information Technology
  • Cole Currier, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Amber Curtis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jolie Cutwa, Early Childhood
  • James Cyr, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Kyleigh Dailey, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • My Dang, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Frederick Dashnaw, Construction Technology:  Management
  • Alexandra David, Management
  • Tiffany Davis, Health Care Management
  • Danny Davis, Cybersecurity
  • Fergy Dean, Management
  • Hannah DeBoerdere, Homeland Security
  • Serena Dejesus, Criminal Investigation
  • William DeLap, Automotive Technology
  • Martino Delgado, Homeland Security
  • Ann Marie Dellaquila, Legal Studies
  • Amber Delosh-Niles, Nursing
  • Rudy Deninno, Health Care Management
  • Katherine Denner, Individual Studies
  • Erin Denner, Applied Psychology
  • Garrett Dennis, Individual Studies
  • Kortni Derouin, Veterinary Technology
  • Hannah Desrochers, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Shaylyn Devito, Applied Psychology
  • Japindervir Dhanoa, Homeland Security
  • Frank DiAgostino, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Jessica DiDuro, Finance
  • Sukayna Dieng, undeclared
  • Bailey Dillabough, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Ashley Dixon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jordan Doe, Health Care Management
  • Tanner Donaldson, Engineering Science
  • Jacob Doorhy, Game Design and Development
  • Kenneth Dortignacq, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Kaitlyn Doud, Criminal Investigation
  • Kylee Dow, Management
  • John Drews, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Jinbei Du, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Quran Dubois, Individual Studies
  • Drew Dufrane, Business Administration
  • Jelena Duracak, Health Care Management
  • Sara Durham, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jacob Dutch, Engineering Science 2+2
  • Cheyenne Earlywine, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Grant Eckardt, Construction Technology:  Management
  • Chelsea Ellis, Health Care Management
  • Domonique Esprit, Individual Studies
  • Eban Estevez, Technological Communications
  • Jacob Facey, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Nicole Fairbanks, Nursing
  • Lydia Fenton, Practical Nursing
  • Kyle Field, Homeland Security
  • Anthony Figueroa, Industrial Technology Management
  • Abigale Fink, Early Childhood
  • Ashley Fink, Criminal Investigation
  • Caitlin Foley, Veterinary Technology
  • Stephen Folk, Information Technology
  • Kevin Bryan Fonka Fabo, Management
  • Matthew Ford, undeclared
  • Lauren Francis, Veterinary Technology
  • Michael Francis III, Cybersecurity
  • Jasmine Frasher, Nursing
  • Grace Frasier, Individual Studies
  • Destiny Frias, Individual Studies
  • Riley Gadway, Homeland Security
  • Jessie Gagnon, undeclared
  • Steven Gall, Industrial Technology Management
  • Dylan Garrett, undeclared
  • Andrew Garrett, Sports Management
  • Amanda Garrigan, Health Care Management
  • Christie Gay, Individual Studies
  • Dusty German-Marino, Automotive Technology
  • Robert Germann, Cybersecurity
  • Kiersten Gibbons, Health Care Management
  • Roy Gilmour, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Bailey Gilmour, Health Care Management
  • Zaniyah Girault, Individual Studies
  • Frederick Given, Cybersecurity
  • Brett Gleason, Criminal Investigation
  • Isabel Gonzalez, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Ethan Gonzalez, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Tressa Goolden, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Megan Gore, Individual Studies
  • Paige Gotch, Criminal Investigation
  • Zachary Gould, Game Design and Development
  • Madison Graham, Veterinary Technology
  • Desiree Graziano, Health Care Management
  • Michael Green, Finance
  • Gurjot Grewal, Automotive Technology
  • Brittany Grippo, Veterinary Technology
  • Keeley Grizzuto, Business Administration
  • Alexis Grotto, Veterinary Technology
  • Lourdes Gutierrez, Veterinary Technology
  • Fisnik Hadzovic, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Amelia Hager, Individual Studies
  • Janelle Halko-Cazinha, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Forest Hall, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Carmen Hall, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jeffrey Halstrom, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Amanda Hansen, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Christopher Harper, Funeral Services Administration
  • Austin Hart, Automotive Technology
  • Lucas Hartmann, Game Design and Development
  • Shane Hausauer, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Hailley Hawk, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Mikayla Hayden, Veterinary Technology
  • Wayne Hayes, Legal Studies
  • Michael Hazen-Courson, Criminal Justice
  • Matthew Headland, Business Administration
  • Keana Heim, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Stephanie Hernandez, Veterinary Technology
  • Zarina Hernandez, Veterinary Science Technology
  • Bradley Hillier, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Lindsay Hines, Nursing
  • Tiffany Hobby, Applied Psychology
  • Bobbi-Ann Hoffman, Applied Psychology
  • Ryan Hollinger, Business Administration
  • Natalie Holmes, Health Care Management
  • Fatisha Holness, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • David Hopfer, Management
  • Nicholas Hoppel-Kobler, Information Technology
  • Ashton Houppert, Individual Studies
  • Kelly Howard, Emergency Management
  • Macy Hutchins, Early Childhood Care and Management
  • Stephen Huyck, Engineering Science 2+2
  • Adrien Hyde, Health Care Management
  • Kalen Hyde, Criminal Investigation
  • Aaliyah Ifill, Information Technology
  • Tasha Irons, Health Care Management
  • Benjamin Jacobs, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Owen Jauch, Game Design and Development
  • William Jean Gilles, Health Care Management
  • Kyann Jemmott, Veterinary Technology
  • Nicholas Jenkins, Criminal Justice
  • Angela Jinks, Legal Studies
  • Chelsie Jock, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Harshan Johal, Criminal Justice
  • Dominique Johnson, Management
  • Tyler Johnson, Game Design and Development
  • Christian Johnston, Industrial Technology Management
  • Indiria Jones, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Jendayi Joseph, Individual Studies
  • Alexander Kaczor, Emergency Management
  • Brendan Kanoza, Criminal Investigation
  • Zachary Kavanagh, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Hahle Keller, Legal Studies
  • Robert Kelley, Air Conditioning Maintenance and Repair
  • Alex Nicanor Kenmogne Tayou, Management
  • Anastasia Kent, Health Care Management
  • Morgan Keruskie, Individual Studies
  • Ryan Kirgan, Homeland Security
  • Ashlie Kirk, Business Administration
  • Jessica Knapp, Veterinary Technology
  • Alec Knowles, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Brian Knowles, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Sarah Koester, Nursing
  • Leslie Kolancian, Management
  • Tichina Koonce, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Autumn Kunes, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Cameron Kwasnik, Legal Studies
  • Megan LaFlesh, Veterinary Technology
  • Erik Lamay, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Alyssa Laneuville, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Hailey Lanning, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Reagan Lapage, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Katherine Larock, Applied Psychology
  • Timothy Lashomb, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Alicia Latini, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Brenden Lauzon, Automotive Technology
  • Ade Lawrence, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Hannah Lawrence, Criminal Investigation
  • Dazia Laws, Criminal Investigation
  • Tekyra Le’Gare, Health Care Management
  • Wilson Lebron, undeclared
  • India Leddy, Veterinary Technology
  • Aquatey Ledlum, undeclared
  • John Link, Technological Communications
  • Bailey Looker, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Joseph Lopez, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Theresa Loucks, Criminal Justice
  • Jocelyne Lovely, Criminal Justice
  • Jessica Luberto, Veterinary Technology
  • Sharon Luce, Emergency Management
  • Tyler Luffman, Homeland Security
  • Paula Lugo, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Joseph Mack, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Brandi Magney, Management
  • Lynsey Marcella, Veterinary Technology
  • Cassy Martel, Health Care Management
  • Sean Masterson, Emergency Management
  • Samuel Mathison, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Jasmine Matice, Criminal Justice
  • Antonio Matos, Game Design and Development
  • Wilson Matos-Ramos, Management
  • Gavin Mattimore, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Chelsea Mayo, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Daniel Maze, Management
  • Celse McAloon, Criminal Investigation
  • Dillon McCarthy, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Lindsay McCarty, Applied Psychology
  • Brandon McCorriston, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Amanda McFayden, Health Care Management
  • John McGrath, Homeland Security
  • Connor McGraw, Sports Management
  • John Mcgrew, Criminal Investigation
  • Joseph McIntosh, Criminal Investigation
  • Brandon McPherson, Information Technology
  • Danae Medina, Criminal Investigation
  • Anderson Medina, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Dasirys Melendez, Criminal Investigation
  • Maelea Mercado, Mechatronics Technology
  • Selina Mercado, Health Care Management
  • Andrea Messon, Criminal Investigation
  • Alexis Metott, Veterinary Technology
  • Malicca Mility, Finance
  • Monique Miller, Management
  • Jacob Miller, Veterinary Technology
  • Josh Miller, Computer Information Systems
  • Nicholas Miller, Criminal Investigation
  • Zachary Miner, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Paige Monacelli, Early Childhood Care and Management
  • Joshua Monplaisir, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Brandon Montroy, Homeland Security
  • Jacob Moore, HVAC Trades
  • Samantha Moore, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Alberto Morales, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Tyler Moraski, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Brianna Muller, Veterinary Technology
  • Jalyn Murdock, Applied Psychology
  • Hayley Murphy, Individual Studies
  • Seth Myers, Game Design and Development
  • Peyton Nadeau, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Amanda Nahar, Veterinary Technology
  • Eloge Ndja, undeclared
  • Matthew Needleman, Business Administration
  • Susan Nelson, Health Care Management
  • Chassidy Newvine, Management
  • Hannah Nicholas, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Noelle Niemiec, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Cassidy Nixon, Individual Studies
  • Garret Nolan, Game Design and Development
  • Shea Norton, Criminal Investigation
  • Keila Nunez, Criminal Investigation
  • Devin Nusbaum, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Tucker O’Brien, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Aliza O’Geen, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Candace O’Neill, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Emily Oeser, Game Design and Development
  • Abigail Ohlsen, Homeland Security
  • Nnanyelugo Okeke, Information Technology
  • Sara Olsen, Health Care Management
  • Frank Omarah, Individual Studies
  • Vanessa Orsini, Legal Studies
  • Delaney Orsorio, Health Care Management
  • Mariely Otero, Legal Studies
  • Jesse Otto, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Rachel Paige, Nursing
  • Justin Pakatar, Finance
  • Katie Palmer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kasey Palmer, Veterinary Technology
  • Carley Paquin, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Kaitlyn Parcell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Alexa Parigi, Finance
  • Krystal Partelow, Health Care Management
  • Patricia Patraw, Health Care Management
  • Enya Patterson, Funeral Services Administration
  • Aja Patterson, Health Care Management
  • Jordan Paugh, Game Design and Development
  • Joseph Peabody, Engineering Science 2+2
  • Blake Pecore, Cybersecurity
  • Anthony Pelusi, Applied Psychology
  • Emily Pentz, Veterinary Technology
  • Franklyn Peralta, Management
  • Keegan Perretta, undeclared
  • Kayleigh Perry, Health Care Management
  • Macayla Perry, Nursing
  • Rosalie Perry, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Ryan Perry, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Shaianne Peters, Game Design and Development
  • Giovonni Phillips, Game Design and Development
  • Meghan Phillips, Veterinary Technology
  • Melissa Pierce, Individual Studies
  • Owen Pierce, Automotive Technology
  • Garrett Piercey, Air Conditioning Maintenance and Repair
  • Richard Pilon, Management
  • Alexis Piniewski, Applied Psychology
  • Gokul Pisharody, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Myah Poirier, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Andrea Post, undeclared
  • Roger Powers, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Naleesa Powis, Health Care Management
  • Alexander Preston, Game Design and Development
  • Logan Pritchard, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Codey Pulver, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Katherine Quane, Criminal Investigation
  • Sebastian Quintilliani, Criminal Justice
  • Joseph Rahner, Game Design and Development
  • Katelynn Ramirez, Applied Psychology
  • Elijah Ramos, Veterinary Technology
  • Alexis Ramsdell, undeclared
  • Morgan Randall, Management
  • Christian Ransom, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Avery Raymonda, Individual Studies
  • Haley Reed, Practical Nursing
  • Samantha Reese, Criminal Investigation
  • Dounaille Rene, Criminal Investigation
  • Tessa Richardson, Business Administration
  • Lee Rider, Criminal Investigation
  • Sarah Riedel, Homeland Security
  • Hali Rio, Health Care Management
  • Angela Rios, Health Care Management
  • Adam Ritzer, Sports Management
  • Amanda Rivera, Health Care Management
  • Gaetano Rizzo, Legal Studies
  • Eric Roach, Mechanical Engineering Technology.
  • Gunnar Roaquin, Game Design and Development
  • Shelby Roberts, Veterinary Technology
  • Tyanna Robinson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Don Rodriguez, Criminal Investigation
  • Sean Roessel, Criminal Investigation
  • Brooke Rossignol, Criminal Investigation
  • Madison Rowe, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Nicholas Rowe, Homeland Security
  • Maeve Ryan, Veterinary Technology
  • Nathan Sabarese, Funeral Services Administration
  • Monia Saleh, Legal Studies
  • Zachary Samalot, Game Design and Development
  • Max Sanchez, Emergency Management
  • Logan Savage, Criminal Investigation
  • Anthony Scalzo, Criminal Justice
  • Leah Schildt, Funeral Services Administration
  • Rachel Schlicht, Veterinary Technology
  • Alida Scott, Early Childhood Care and Management
  • Corinne Searle, Emergency Management
  • Anna Seguine, Health Care Management
  • Erik Sheridan, Management
  • Sidney Shields, Veterinary Technology
  • Hannah Shippee, Individual Studies
  • Paige Sicard, Criminal Justice
  • Cameron Smith, Finance
  • Ibu Smith, Sports Management
  • Genevieve Smith, Nursing
  • Zachery Smith, Funeral Services Administration
  • Caleb Smith, Game Design and Development
  • Miranda Smith, Individual Studies
  • Riley Smutz, HVAC Trades
  • Catherine Sperbeck, Criminal Investigation
  • Jolene Spinner, Nursing
  • Shannyn St Andrews, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Megan Stanton, Applied Psychology
  • Quenton Steinburg, Business Administration
  • Joshua Stevens, Management
  • Jennifer Stevens, Health Care Management
  • Aaron Stone, Legal Studies
  • Mycah Stuckey, Individual Studies
  • Taylor Sullivan, Applied Psychology
  • Kenneth Summers, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Chase Sweeney, Criminal Investigation
  • Cole Sweeney, Criminal Investigation
  • Trevor Swinyer, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Jeffry Swope, Legal Studies
  • Alayna Taraska, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • MaKenzie Taylor, Criminal Investigation
  • Damion Taylor, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Shawn Tennies, Finance
  • Dylan Terry, Sports Management
  • Seth Tharrett, Homeland Security
  • Muhanuka Thierry, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Calli Thomas, Practical Nursing
  • Josephine Thompson, Veterinary Technology
  • Kandra Thornton, Applied Psychology
  • Madison Timothy, Game Design and Development
  • Mackenzie Toland, Criminal Investigation
  • Lindsey Toms, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Gabrielle Torres, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Luis Torres Rivera, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Olivia Towndrow, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Josephine Towne, Veterinary Technology
  • Melissa Tram, Finance
  • Samantha Tremblay, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Alexander Truax, Game Design and Development
  • Kaitlyn Trusty, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Michael Tubbs, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Alexis Tucker, Criminal Investigation
  • Riley Tucker, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Tambre Tudor, Applied Psychology
  • Tyler Turkington, Finance
  • Connor Tuttle, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • David Tyo, Civil Engineering Technology
  • Timothy Urbom, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Sydney Uthe, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Sarah Vamvakias, Veterinary Technology
  • Karter VanArnam, Sustainable Energy Technology
  • Johnathan Vanderbogart, Criminal Justice
  • Brenna VanNostrand, Applied Psychology
  • Jessica Varin, Veterinary Technology
  • Tina Vassar, Nursing
  • Angelina Vecchio, Health Care Management
  • Mandrake Vermilyea, Criminal Investigation
  • Hassan Vinent Forcade, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Carly Voerg, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Noah Voerg, Game Design and Development
  • Emily Vogt, Health and Fitness Promotion
  • Koreena Waite, Nursing
  • Natalia Wallace, Veterinary Technology
  • Jesse Walley, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Heather Wangenstein, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Alesha Waterman, Practical Nursing
  • Kayla Weakley, Veterinary Technology
  • Amber Weaver, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Julie Weite, Emergency Management
  • Nathan Welch, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Hannah Weller, Individual Studies
  • Jessie Wentzel, Health Care Management
  • Fayeanne West, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Alexander White, Electrical Construction and Maintenance
  • Ira White, Electrical Construction and Maintenance
  • Kambree White, Finance
  • Michael White, Sports Management
  • Nathanael Whyte, Game Design and Development
  • Zachary Widrick, Automotive Technology
  • Kain Wilder, Sports Management
  • D’Angelo Williams, Individual Studies
  • Isaiah Willmart, Criminal Justice
  • Cole Wilson, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Kimberly Witherell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Andrew Woodard, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Harley Woodruff, Information Technology
  • Meredith Woodward, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Guy Woodworth, Game Design and Development
  • Hannah Wright, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Parker Wyckoff, Homeland Security
  • Lauren Yager, Veterinary Technology
  • Ticia Yerdon, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Caroline York, Agribusiness Management
  • Eric Yurkon, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Callee Zulauf, Physical Therapist Assistant

Part Time Honors 

  • Logan Adams, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Verna Aldridge, Criminal Justice
  • Carly Aliff, Health Care Management
  • Sarah Alley, Emergency Management
  • Kenneth Arquette, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Katlyn Atkinson, Health Care Management
  • Kelsy Baker, Finance
  • Jennifer Barnes, Health Care Management
  • Linda Barron, Veterinary Technology
  • Tiffany Bartee, Funeral Services Administration
  • Sheila Beaulac, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Kateri Beldock, Applied Psychology
  • Brian Bennett, Emergency Management
  • Rebecca Bevacqua, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Justin Blaisdell, Health Care Management
  • Brittany Bradish, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Everol Brown, Emergency Management
  • Jennifer Brown, Health Care Management
  • Jordan Bruno Swan, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Corey Buckshot, Physical Therapist Assistant
  • Deanna Burgio, Health Care Management
  • Erin Butler, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Rebecca Camerlingo, Criminal Justice: Law Enforcement Leadership
  • Kimberly Campeau, Health Care Management
  • Irene Canela, Health Care Management
  • Tiffany Capella, Health Care Management
  • Tijuan Capers, Game Design and Development
  • Katri Carneiro, Management
  • Ashley Carpenter, Legal Studies
  • Kacey Casas, Legal Studies
  • Natalie Cernosek, Legal Studies
  • Joseph Cieri, Health Care Management
  • Alecia Clark, Finance
  • Akaycia Colbert, Early Childhood
  • Coty Collins, Business Administration
  • Edward Conway, Funeral Services Administration
  • Lindsay Cook, Health Care Management
  • Parker Couture, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Rainbow Crabtree, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Karley Cree, Liberal Arts-General Studies
  • Jodi Croker, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Melissa Cruz, Applied Psychology
  • Adam Cunningham, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Zachary Curtis, Funeral Services Administration
  • Karen Deir, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Anna Deloriea, Funeral Services Administration
  • Gabrielle Didas, Veterinary Technology
  • John Dignam, Emergency Management
  • LaChelle Dilcox, Management
  • Joseph DiMatteo, Management
  • Katherine Dirks, Criminal Investigation
  • Itzel Dominguez Reyes, Health Care Management
  • Jim Duff, Emergency Management
  • Michele Earle, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Adriania Fanelli, Nursing
  • Misty Farnsworth, Health Care Management
  • Mabel Feliciano, Emergency Management
  • Wendy Fernandez, Management
  • Michelle Ferringo, Nursing
  • Garrett Fields, Mechanical Engineering Technology
  • Rebecca Fillmore, Management
  • Melissa Firsching, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Liza Fischer, Finance
  • Aubrey Ford, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Lisa Ford, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Hunter Fowler, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Lynsey Fowler, Health Care Management
  • Jeannine Gardner, Nursing
  • Philip Garnett, Management
  • Joshua Geller, Graphic and Multimedia Design
  • Jolie Gendel, Health Care Management
  • Alexander Gideon, Finance
  • Corey Gold, Electrical Construction and Maintenance
  • Dylan Gonzalez, Criminal Investigation
  • Steven Gosselin, Legal Studies
  • Jordon Graban, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Elizabeth Gravlin, Management
  • William Grochala, Finance
  • Camrin Guido, Automotive Technology
  • Aubrey Hampton, Legal Studies
  • Madison Hazelton, Electrical Construction and Maintenance
  • Roberta Heer, Applied Psychology
  • Adam Henn, Homeland Security
  • Joselin Herrera, Health Care Management
  • Keary Hewitt, Health Care Management
  • Jeremy Hicks, Health Care Management
  • Mark Hoag, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Kayla Iannuzzi, Management
  • Nylah Interrante, Finance
  • Michael Jent, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • John Jodice, Business Administration
  • Majeela Keegan, Health Care Management
  • Margaret Ketchen, Legal Studies
  • Brian Kguloian, Homeland Security
  • Scott Kimble, Emergency Management
  • Melanie Klauser, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Nicholas Krabousanos, Mechanical Engineering Technology.
  • Greg Labuz, Finance
  • Shenna Lancaster, Early Childhood Care and Management
  • Lucas Larose, Computer Information Systems
  • Mollie Lawton, Health Care Management
  • Michael Linardi, Finance
  • Jennifer Lowe-Wills, Management
  • Gino Lustrinelli, Funeral Services Administration
  • Sara Lynch, Electrical Engineering Technology
  • Sylvia Mach, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Bali MacKentley, Nursing
  • Ryan Maloney, Finance
  • Michele Manaresi, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Donna Martin, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Denise Martin, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Benjamin Matott, Management
  • Kiera McConnell, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Brianna McDougal, Practical Nursing
  • Molly McManus, Management
  • Lee Meggison, Health Care Management
  • Samantha Miller, Health Care Management
  • Melissa Monroe, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Stacey Montour, Accounting
  • Antoinette Moon, Health Care Management
  • Olga Munoz, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Nicole Murphy, Legal Studies
  • Elizabeth Mussaw, Health Care Management
  • Elizabeth Negron, Health Care Management
  • Nicole Niles, Finance
  • Emily Olivera, Management
  • Lacey Parga, Finance
  • Mackenzie Payne, Nursing
  • Lucas Payne, Civil and Environmental Engineering Technology
  • Megan Pazdur, Health Care Management
  • Ashley Peggs, Health Care Management
  • Josephine Pena, Legal Studies
  • Cheryl Perkins, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Chantelle Petrovic, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Stephanie Phillips, Legal Studies
  • Alaina Pineiro, Emergency Management
  • Wayne Premo, Legal Studies
  • Ashley Preston, Nursing
  • Kevin Quinn, Emergency Management
  • Jesika Reed, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Erin Reese, Health Care Management
  • Gary Rodriguez, Finance
  • Cayla Ross, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Krystal Ross, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Rachel Safrit, Health Care Management
  • Amy Saladino, Legal Studies
  • Jessica Secor, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Patricia Seeger, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Jan Sharpe, Applied Psychology
  • Amy Skrip, Management
  • La Toya Smith, Health Care Management
  • Amanda Smith, Health Care Management
  • Kiersten Snitchler, Health Care Management
  • Matthew Snodgrass, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Shawn Spadaccini, Finance
  • Salena Stallings, Criminal Investigation
  • Jessica Stettner, Criminal Investigation
  • Kaitlyn Strader, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Hassan Tariq Syed, Finance
  • Rong Jie Tan, Health Care Management
  • Grace Testani, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Emiley Thacker, Management
  • Nathan Thomas, Construction Technology:  Management
  • Joanne Thompson, Management
  • Terri Tubolino, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Nicole Turner, Finance
  • Derek Tyndall, Funeral Services Administration
  • Courtney Uffmann, Criminal Investigation
  • Jacklyn Ulban, Emergency Management
  • Terri Vanalstyne, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Amanda Vega, Health Care Management
  • Erica Villanueva, Health Care Management
  • Michalla Wainwright, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Ashley Wakefield, Health Care Management
  • Taylor Walker, Veterinary Service Administration
  • Marra Walter, Homeland Security
  • Nichole Ward, Criminal Investigation
  • Jenny Webster, Health Care Management
  • Sarah Weir, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Jason Wendt, Health Care Management
  • Carol Wheeler, Bachelor of Science in Nursing
  • Patricia White, Nursing
  • Alysia Whitton, Early Childhood Care and Management
  • Jacquline Williams, Health Care Management
  • Luke Woodcock, Finance
  • Melissa Wormuth, Emergency Management
  • Heather Zabetta, Health Care Management
  • Sarah Zufall, Bachelor of Science in Nursing